Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILAMOURA GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
3/11/2018
CSI3* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
58
3/5/2018 - 3/11/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z KWPN 0 0 36.27 $8,730.30
2 Julien Gonin UNE ETOILE LANDAISE ZANG 0 0 37.73 $6,984.24
3 Bronislav Chudyba ZAPRIA SF 0 0 37.86 $5,238.18
4 Marco Valente Oliveira UPERCUT KERVEC HOLST 0 0 38.56 $3,492.12
5 Andreas Knippling TANNENHOF'S CHACCO CHACCO SF 0 0 39.07 $2,444.48
6 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU 0 4 37.08 $1,920.66
7 Cassio Rivetti ULAHOP BOY SF 0 4 39.43 $1,396.84
8 Chloe Aston J ADORE VD KEIHOEVE SF 0 4 42.91 $1,047.63
9 Jamie Wingrove CARDIGAN Z BWP 0 5 48.79 $1,047.63
10 Miguel Viana JORDEN VAN DE KRUISHOEVE ZANG 4 $873.03
11 Michael Pender HHS BURNCHURCH BWP 4 $873.03
12 Mathieu Bourdon PLAY BOY DU TERTRE ISH 4 $873.03
13 James Wilson TOWNHEAD IMAGINE DE MUZE SF 4 $60.20
14 William Fletcher EVERYTIME ANYWHERE B BWP 4 $60.20
15 Skye Higgin USHUAIA DU THOT KWPN 4 $60.20
16 Nicole Pavitt FLAVIO SF 4
17 Laurent Goffinet QUINETTE DU QUESNOY KWPN 4
18 Felipe Ramos Guinato VUDUCIEL UN PRINCE 4
19 Martim Portela de Morais INCO VD BISSCHOP 4
20 Carla Cimolai ACICLICO BWP 5
21 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHALOUBET 8
22 Taizo Sugitani HEROINE DE MUZE OS 8
23 Piergiorgio Bucci HEARTBREAKER VD ACHTERHOE BWP 8
24 Hugo Tavares TAITTINGER DE ALTUBE BWP 8
25 David Will CHILLERT BLUE HOLST 8
26 Laura Mantel GLORY B V WESTF 8
27 David Jobertie UN DIAMANT D'AZIF AES 8
28 Reynald Angot SYMPHONIE DES BICHES SF 8
29 Harry Marshall BARCELONA SF 8
30 Fidel Segovia JACK KWN 9
31 Matteo Zamana ULTIME DU PARADIS 9
32 Bruno Selva VIF DE LA FONTAINE SF 9
33 Duarte Seabra FERNHILL CURRA QUINN SF 12
34 Mathieu Billot CHACON LS LA SILLA ISH 12
35 Lauren Edwards ELLA SANDRA G CDLS 12
36 Laura Renwick BINTANG II KWPN 12
37 Cecile Hatteland CENDIAMO KWPN 12
38 Luis Sabino Goncalves ACHEO DI SAN PATRIGNANO OS 12
39 Jerome Hurel AJAYEB ASSI 12
40 Adeline Hecart PASHA DU GUE WESTF 12
41 Maximilian Lill ZARA 104 SF 12
42 Michel Hecart VIP DE LA ROQUE HOLST 12
43 Mike Patrick Leichle SALITAIRE SF 13
44 Emily Ward MILLIONINMIND HANN 13
45 Hugo Carvalho EXTRAORDINER ISH 16
46 Evie Buller CILIJA APCRS 17
47 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD BALLULAH HOLST 20
48 Morgan Bordat STAR DE LA BEVIERE LU 21
49 Mario Prieto BMC ON TOP SF 24
50 Raena Leung FOLINDE VH SLAGERSHOF ISH 25
51 Susan Fitzpatrick CAVALINO BWBS Ret
51 Sergio Neuppmann Jr CHICCA BLUE Ret
51 Francisco Fleming de Oliveira EGO DE CLINTON Ret
51 Charlotte Flack ASHDALE LUXARA Ret
51 Joao Chuva ANTONIO AES Ret
51 Hassan Methqal FIOCCO HM KWPN Ret
51 Alexandra Eriksson LISS ROYAL BWP Ret
58 Miles Jon O'Donnell BORSATO WESTF Eli