US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILAMOURA GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
2/18/2018
CSI3* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
51
2/12/2018 - 2/18/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Piergiorgio Bucci HEARTBREAKER VD ACHTERHOE BWP 0 0 35.75 $8,730.30
2 Matias Alvaro TEMPO DES BRIERES BWP 0 0 35.96 $6,984.24
3 David Will CHILLERT BLUE SF 0 0 36.33 $5,238.18
4 Timothee Anciaume KIAMON WESTF 0 0 36.42 $3,492.12
5 Skye Higgin USHUAIA DU THOT 0 0 37.73 $2,444.48
6 Duarte Seabra FERNHILL CURRA QUINN SF 1 $1,920.66
7 Susan Fitzpatrick CAVALINO ISH 1 $1,396.84
8 Antonio Alfonso CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT 1 $1,047.63
9 Felipe Ramos Guinato VASCO DE GAMAS BELGIAN WA 1 $1,047.63
10 Lars Bak Andersen QUEL FILOU 13 SF 2 $873.03
11 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHALOUBET BAVAR 4 $873.03
12 Laura Renwick BINTANG II OS 4 $873.03
13 Jamie Wingrove BART VI KWPN 4 $60.20
14 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS KWPN 4
15 Thierry Goffinet AAGJE DE BIOAGRICO SF 4
16 Roger-Yves Bost TESWAY DE LA BATIA SBS 4
17 Guido Franchi DARDINO SF 4
17 Raphael Goehrs VICTORIO DES FROTARDS KWPN 4
19 Adeline Hecart PASHA DU GUE SF 4
20 Harry Marshall BARCELONA SF 4
21 Mathieu Billot CHACON LS LA SILLA KWN 4
22 Taizo Sugitani CHOPARD 19 CDLS 4
23 Emily Ward MILLIONINMIND KWPN 4
24 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD BALLULAH ISH 4
25 Karina Aziz FLEUR ROOSTERS VAN BETZ LU 4
26 Bronislav Chudyba ZAPRIA BWP 4
27 Fidel Segovia JACK HOLST 4
28 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z 5
29 Martim Portela de Morais INCO VD BISSCHOP ZANG 5
30 Carla Cimolai ACICLICO BWP 5
31 Sergio Neuppmann Jr CHICCA BLUE 8
32 Jordan Schoch C'EST SUE B 8
33 Timothy Page SHIRAZ II OLDBG 8
34 Hugo Tavares TAITTINGER DE ALTUBE BWP 9
35 James Wilson ESKOLA M HOLST 9
36 Michel Hecart VIP DE LA ROQUE 9
37 Chloe Aston CORNADO'S BOY RC SF 9
38 Laura Mantel GLORY B V HANNO 12
39 Michael Pender CASANOVA VAN OVERIS Z AES 13
40 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU ZANG 13
41 Nick Benterman FRAU ANTJE SF 15
42 William Fletcher EVERYTIME ANYWHERE B KWPN 17
43 Camilla Franci FESTO VAN PAEMEL KWPN 18
44 Marc Bettinger HALLELUJAH VH DOORNHOF BWP 25
45 Olivier Bujard EMERAUDE DU RI D'ASSE BWP Eli
46 Annabel Joost STAKKATO ROUGE BWP Eli
47 Anna Eleonora Lindberg TRESOR DU DALOT OS Eli
48 David Jobertie UN DIAMANT D'AZIF SF Ret
49 Walter Lapertot RIGHT PLEASURE SF Ret
50 Miles Jon O'Donnell BORSATO SF Ret
51 Juan Carlos Garcia GITANO V BERKENBROECK KWPN Ret