Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILAMOURA GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
10/8/2017
CSI3* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
60
10/2/2017 - 10/8/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kevin Jochems CAPTAIN COOPER SBS 0 0 36.45 $6,524.75
2 Darragh Kenny C'EST BEAU KWPN 0 0 36.52 $5,219.80
3 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD CAMPUS 0 0 37.68 $3,914.85
4 Luis Sabino Goncalves ACHEO DI SAN PATRIGNANO 0 4 37.64 $2,609.90
5 Duarte Seabra AXELLE M Z ASSI 0 4 38.18 $1,826.93
6 Reynald Angot SYMPHONIE DES BICHES ZANG 0 16 58.36 $1,435.44
7 Pia-Luise Aufrecht CONNELLY 2 SF 1 $1,043.96
8 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACITO ZANG 1 $782.97
9 Mauricio Ruiz DAKOTA SA 1 $782.97
10 Pierre Cimolai UPSILON DE LA LINIERE 1 $652.47
11 Andreas Knippling HERTOCH VT PRINSENVELD SELLE FRAN 1 $652.47
12 Gert Jan Bruggink VAMPIRE BWP 4 $652.47
13 Juan Carlos Garcia BONZAI VAN DE WARANDE AES 4 $52.19
14 Duarte Romao UTOPIE D'BONNEVILLE 4 $52.19
15 Doron Kuipers ZUCCES SF 4 $52.19
16 Roelof Bril DIZZY LIZZY KWPN 4
17 Erika Lickhammer BONAIRE KWPN 4
18 Jamie Gornall CARSTEN KWPN 4
19 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU HOLST 5
20 Guillaume Foutrier SPIKE VD WITHOEVE OS 5
21 Maximilian Lill VALOUR ZANG 5
22 Evie Buller CILIJA WESTF 5
23 Nicola Pohl COPAIN HD HOLST 5
24 Anouk De Ruijter DUNOVILLE V KWPN 5
25 Alex Rident UCELLO MASSUERE KWPN 5
26 Harry Charles CONTROE SF 8
27 Annabel Joost STAKKATO ROUGE KWPN 8
28 Stephane Frey UNESCO DU ROUET OS 8
29 Adrien Rouchon SCALA DES CHAMPS SF 8
30 Evelyne Bussmann THAT'S ME 6 8
31 Fransesca Ciriesi CALL ME SPOCK HANN 9
32 Karina Aziz DUTCH CINDA ALDA Z HOLST 9
33 Hugo Carvalho EXTRAORDINER ZANG 9
34 Radovan Sillo DURANT W APCRS 9
35 Viktor Daem CRISTELLO 2 KWPN 9
36 Cecile Hatteland FOR WINNING TR KWPN 10
37 Bernardo Naveillan DAISY DU GRAND MOUSTIER BWP 12
38 Michel Hecart ULTIME DE LA ROQUE SBS 12
39 Jesus Torres ORPHEE DU BRECHE SF 12
40 Laura Renwick MHS WASHINGTON SF 12
41 Jessica Mendoza SAM DE BACON 12
42 Piergiorgio Bucci HEARTBREAKER VD ACHTERHOE SF 12
43 Fransicso Mesquita Musa FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO BWP 12
44 Lance Whitehouse VIK II BWP 13
45 Adir Abreu Junior HUNTER VAN HET INDIHOF 13
46 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo VENUS DE L'EYRE BWP 13
47 Harriet Nuttall GALWAY BAY JED SF 15
48 Adeline Hecart PASHA DU GUE AES 16
49 Ricardo Gil Santos ECXOTIC SF 16
50 Kerry McCahill VATSON SITTE PSH 16
51 Sanne Thijssen NO FEAR VD TICHELRIJ Z 23
52 Antonio Matos Almeida RADJA DE B'NEVILLE ZANG Ret
52 Harry Marshall BARCELONA Ret
52 Felipe Ramos Guinato ZENZERO KWN Ret
52 Martim Portela de Morais INCO VD BISSCHOP Ret
52 David Will CHILLERT BLUE BWP Ret
52 George Whitaker BENGTSSON WESTF Ret
52 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP CENTORA DE WALLYRO KWPN Ret
52 Luca Maria Moneta HEROLD N Ret
52 Jude Burgess COMEBACK DE FREMIS ESHB Ret