Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILAMOURA GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
3/26/2017
CSI3* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
45
3/20/2017 - 3/26/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Luis Sabino Goncalves SCOTT IMPERIO EGIPCIO ZANG 0 0 43.32 $6,524.75
2 Charlotte Verhagen ABACHE HL SF 0 0 43.84 $5,219.80
3 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON KWPN 0 0 45.42 $3,914.85
4 Radovan Sillo GRUPO PROM ISIDOR CARCALETTO ISH 0 0 50.86 $2,609.90
5 Laura Renwick TOP DOLLAR VI BWP 0 4 47.04 $1,826.93
6 Chloe Aston CORNADO'S BOY RC AES 0 4 50.15 $1,435.44
7 Tomas Couve-Correa TO JUMP DE KERGLENN HANNO 0 4 54.16 $1,043.96
8 Joao Azevedo e Silva CLEMENCY VD EGLANTIE SF 4 $782.97
9 Felipe Ramos Guinato QUIDAM'S GREY LADY BWP 4 $782.97
10 Marc Bettinger QUINCY W NWB 4 $652.47
11 Linn Widmark COLEBURN MECKL 4 $652.47
12 Michel Hecart TOUPIE DE LA ROQUE SWB 4 $652.47
13 Joao Chuva ANTONIO SF 4
14 Nando De Miranda CZARINA JMEN KWPN 4
15 Dermott Lennon GELVINS TOUCH 4
16 Hugo Carvalho EXTRAORDINER ISH 4
17 Marta Bottanelli CLINTISSIMA APCRS 5
18 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACITO KWPN 5
19 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo ZAMORA SA 7
20 Duarte Seabra WANNAHAVE NRPS 8
21 Cameron Hanley AIYETORO KWPN 8
22 Johnny Pals CHAT BOTTE E.D KWPN 8
23 Cecile Hatteland ALEX ZANG 8
24 Cassio Rivetti UT MAJEUR DE BRECEY KWPN 8
25 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V SF 8
26 Max O'Reilly Hyland AHMED DU CALVAIRE NWB 8
27 Phillip Spivey DARYA I NUR SBS 9
28 Douglas Duffin QUIDAM B Z 10
29 Taizo Sugitani CUBA 12
30 Martim Portela de Morais INCO VD BISSCHOP HOLST 12
31 Hugo Tavares PHEBUS DU FIEF BWP 12
32 Emily Ward REMI CAVALLERI SF 12
33 Antonio Matos Almeida EPICOR DA GANDARINHA AES 15
34 Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola QUARTZY DES BAILLONS KWPN 16
35 Rafael Guimaraes Rodrigues CELINA SF 36
36 Patrick Petre FOR MANNY KWPN Eli
37 Bernardo Naveillan URANE DU BUSSON HANN Ret
37 Alberto Harari QUEEN 2000 Z SF Ret
37 Luca Maria Moneta PERCINE DREAM ZANG Ret
37 Luca Ruxandariu QUINETT SF Ret
37 Pascal Levy BALOU Ret
37 Sameh El Dahan WKD DIVA HANNO Ret
37 Sandra Piwowarczyk-Baluk CHABENTO Ret
37 Philippe Rozier UNPULSION DE LA HART OS Ret
37 Thierry Goffinet ARTUUR JH Z SBS Ret