Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILAMOURA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 24, 2022
Week 2022-1
11/20/2021
CSI2* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
79
11/17/2021 - 11/21/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Victor Bettendorf MR. TAC HOLST 0 0 35.49 $7,939.17
2 Francois Mathy, Jr CASANOVA DE L' HERSE 0 0 36.44 $6,351.33
3 Nicola Pohl DAKOTA SBS 0 0 38.4 $4,763.50
4 Duarte Seabra DOURADOS 2 0 0 38.51 $3,175.67
5 Georgia Tame HAYA 0 0 40.14 $2,222.97
6 Alexa Ferrer ARKA DE LA HART Z 0 0 40.2 $1,746.62
7 Marta Bottanelli DONNER IK 0 0 40.22 $1,270.27
8 Heather Caristo-Williams MARCIANO MVF OS 0 0 40.3 $952.70
9 Antonio Matos Almeida FLEURICH ZANGERSHEI 0 0 40.93 $952.70
10 Radovan Sillo QUADROSSON ASK 0 0 43.3 $793.92
11 Emanuele Camilli CORNNAN 0 0 44.76 $793.92
12 Nicole Pavitt ORDAN W 0 0 44.79 $793.92
13 Edouard Schmitz BALENCIANA K 0 4 36.62 $61.07
14 Marie Demonte DRISSE DU PHARE HANN 0 4 37.72 $61.07
15 Luiz Felipe Neto De Azevedo VALENTINO MASSUERE 0 4 40.29 $61.07
16 Mario Prieto NAJAC VH KLUIZEBOS SF 0 4 45.52 $61.07
17 Linda Heed HEARTCORE L 0 8 42.05 $61.07
18 Donald Whitaker VENENO 0 10 53.53 $61.07
19 Massimo Grossato TINKABELLE RS OS 0 12 47.06 $61.07
20 Kevin Staut CHEPPETTA 0 WD $61.07
21 Marie Pellegrin ALCAZAR DU MOULIN HOLST 4
22 Andre Americo de Miranda GEMKE 4
23 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho SIERRA DU PIEDROUX Z 4
24 Barbara Schnieper INOOK 4
25 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon CRIQUET DE L'ISLE 4
26 Alicia Page HILLCOOTE BORDER FOX 4
27 Fredrik Spetz GREAT KENNEY 4
28 Romain Duguet HUNGER GAMES DU CHAMP DU BOIS 4
29 Jackson Reed Stephenson COOL CASH 4
30 Luis Silva Fernandes Calado FIRE LOOPS 2 M 4
31 Niels Kersten HIGH QUALITY 4
32 Antonia Andersson NORTHERN SKYFALL 4
33 Vasco Escudeiro MILL'S SHERIDAN 4
34 Carla Alonso benito BRIZE DE LANDETTE SWB 4
35 Ivan Serrano-Saenz CHAC MOOL 5
36 Stephanie Babu BAMBY DU BENLAO 6
37 Trevor Breen DANCING WOLF O.L 8
38 Nicolas Toro CONLADAIRE 8
39 Duarte Romao EDESA'S ILLEZ 8
40 Matias Larocca TEHUELCHE 8
41 David Will PRIMUS VOM NEUMUEHLER HOF 8
42 Bart Lips DAVINCI Z HANN 8
43 James Wilson HEAVENS FIRE 8
44 Mandy Mendes Costa BAHIA MAQUIVA 8
45 Thibeau Spits NONO VD WITHOEVE 8
46 Shane Breen GAIT L 8
47 Juan Jose Gomez Barba FRAPPANT 8
48 Maximilian Schmid HETTY EMAIRE 8
49 Eoin Gallagher OVER LUX 8
50 Carolina Oliveira Goncalves INDIA-S 8
51 Natalie Kovarova NORTH CAPE DV 8
52 Roy Van Beek QUANTUM III R Z 9
53 Camilo Robayo IRELAND 9
54 Diego Ramos Maneiro ROSI BELU 9
55 Joe Clayton UNEX GARCON DE LUI 11
56 Baptiste Couperie DIRK 12
57 Tomas Couve Correa ANDO DE LA SOIRE 12
58 Jens Van Grunsven GREATLIGHT VDL SF 12
59 Anthony Condon AJACCIENNE 12
60 Mel Thijssen GILL SF 12
61 Laura Johnson MERLINS VICTOIRE 13
62 Edwin Smits CHAPLIN CECE 13
63 Mariano Martinez Bastida DOUBLE R SINGAPORE WALYRO 13
64 Katie Fletcher GRACE C 13
65 Mans Thijssen HAPPY 20
66 Rodrigo Sanjose Gutierrez VALDELAMADRE ARHAM 24
67 Matis Jones UPLANDS DU RICHEMONT 29
68 Albert Hirsch LORANDOS EH 32
69 Mariana Frauches Chaves EMERETTE HANN Ret
69 Marcio Guedes Pinto CEBRINA Ret
69 Jack Ryan EVITA Ret
69 Bronislav Chudyba TINTIN Ret
69 Cesar Domingos MILO Ret
69 Sean Monaghan FERNHILL HOLLY CHAY Ret
69 Kim Emmen IKANNAN V G Ret
69 Silvia Diego Pardo RAGGA MUFFIN Eli
69 Andrea Persson FREDERIKSON VDL Ret
69 Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo MOONLIGHT Ret
69 Sophie Hinners LESSON PEAK Ret