Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILAMOURA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/5/2021
CSI2* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
44
7/1/2021 - 7/5/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Felipe Ramos Guinato BIGSTAR 0 0 33.97 $7,755.95
2 Hugo Tavares CICERO 117 0 0 34.14 $6,204.76
3 Francisco Fleming de Oliveira EGO DE CLINTON OS 0 0 34.38 $4,653.57
4 Thierry Brossard ARTHUR DU MOULIN 0 0 34.81 $3,102.38
5 Francisco Rocha LANZAROTE DE MUZE 0 0 36.09 $2,171.67
6 Hugo Carvalho VICHY DU PUITS 0 0 36.31 $1,706.31
7 Duarte Seabra MHS FERNHILL SHOWTIME SF 0 0 36.35 $1,240.95
8 Duarte Seabra MOULIN ROUGE VAN PAEMEL 0 4 34.06 $930.71
9 Hugo Tavares COCONDER PS 0 4 34.81 $930.71
10 Emiliano Segovia CHANCE DE RAVEL 0 4 36.7 $775.60
11 Carolina Oliveira Goncalves CALIOPE DE L'ABBAYE 0 4 39.18 $775.60
12 Felipe Ramos Guinato CONSTANTIN DE HUS 0 4 39.83 $775.60
13 Jorge Sanchez Sanchez WELL FIER 4
14 Francisco Fleming de Oliveira CODEXOON 4
15 Lea Marin CODY DES FONTENOTTES 4
16 Juan Jose Gomez Barba FRAPPANT 4
17 Ana Elias da Costa Santana Fernandes CHADSTON 4
18 Francisco Rocha DEMI TOUR HOLST 8
19 Anastasia Barkhatova CLINTINO 8
20 Hugo Carvalho EXTRAORDINER 8
21 Francisco de asis Arango Lasaosa ARIZONA DAY APCRS 8
22 Carolina Oliveira Goncalves INDIA-S 8
23 Cesar Domingos MILO 8
24 Pascal Levy VANHOUTEN COURCELLE 8
25 Mario Villapalos Rodriguez ECOLOCO 8
26 Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho DONNER 8
27 Sergio Del Corral Lepper PORN STAR DE GESEQ KWPN 8
28 Francisco Fontes TUTTI QUANTI TAME 8
29 Diana Marsa-LaFarge ANDI D EMIRALIA 12
30 Carolina Rolo Campos VANILLE FRAISE HA CDE 12
31 Jose Antonio Garcia Diana DEAREST DIAMOND RS 12
32 Alvaro Alfonso Gomez DUBLON SI 12
33 Bogdan Vaskovskiy EMILION FONROQUE 12
34 Anastasia Barkhatova RUSSKIY KUTUZOV 12
35 Marcio Guedes Pinto CEBRINA 12
36 Javier Garzon Masna JARNO 16
37 Diogo Portela Mendes DIVALENTINO C BWP 17
38 Samuel Oliva HICKORY K 17
39 Leonel Carmo Maio Luis OTHELLO Z Eli
39 Fernando Guinato Neto GITALYN Ret
39 Francisco Fontes DOLOVIA D'ARGOUGES Ret
39 Almudena Terrasa Moll HERTOG Ret
39 Mafalda Costa Marques ARCOWI DE LESSAC Ret
39 Carlos Lange Fraile HERMES DE LAS AGRUPADAS Ret