Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILAMOURA GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
11/2/2018
CSI2* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
49
10/29/2018 - 11/2/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eugenie Angot TURQUOISE D'IVRAIE AES 0 0 32.13 $8,278.73
2 Marc Bettinger BALOUZINO AA 0 0 32.4 $6,622.99
3 Luis Sabino Goncalves DOMINKA VAN DE LUCASHOEVE OS 0 0 32.89 $4,967.24
4 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima CRISPO SBS 0 0 33.46 $3,311.49
5 William Fletcher PERSIMMON HOLST 0 0 34.52 $2,318.04
6 Chloe Aston J ADORE VD KEIHOEVE AES 0 0 35.62 $1,821.32
7 Joao Chuva ANTONIO BWP 0 0 37.76 $1,324.59
8 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima SIR LANDAL JOTER KWPN 0 4 31.5 $993.44
9 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V BWB 0 4 32.6 $993.44
10 Dermott Lennon VAMPIRE KWPN 0 8 31.37 $827.87
11 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V 0 8 32.04 $827.87
12 Alexandre Faustino BENHUR DE SALINAS NWB 0 8 33.59 $827.87
13 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD BALLULAH 0 8 33.8 $60.20
14 Harry Marshall CHIROKKO M LU 0 12 33.93
15 Laura Renwick BINTANG II KWPN 0 16 55.59
16 Johnny Pals FERNANDO KWPN 0 Ret
17 Harry Marshall BARCELONA HOLST 0 WD
18 Filipe Malta da Costa ALENTEJO KWN 1
19 Max O'Reilly Hyland AHMED DU CALVAIRE SF 1
20 Hugo Carvalho EXTRAORDINER SBS 4
21 Kerry McCahill CHARLY CHAPLIN S APCRS 4
22 Luis Sabino Goncalves ACHEO DI SAN PATRIGNANO KWPN 4
23 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho OBIWAN DE PILIERE ASSI 4
24 Martim Portela de Morais INCO VD BISSCHOP 4
25 Faye Schoch AMBER 115 BWP 4
26 Fransicso Mesquita Musa FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO HOLST 4
27 Faye Schoch QUINCY W BWP 4
28 Fransicso Mesquita Musa JIVARO VAN T HOOGEINDE MECKL 5
29 Carla Cimolai BERLINO Z BWP 5
30 James Smith TWIX DE LA ROQUE ZANG 8
31 Valery De Menditte VIVE DES TOONS SF 8
32 Greg Patrick Broderick DABELLE SF 8
33 Marc Bettinger CADIZ 8
34 Marta Bottanelli RA DE PRIN DWB 9
35 Laura Roquet Puignero FANSI BOY PUIGROQ CHEVAL DE 9
36 Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho DONNER 9
37 Fidel Segovia JACK KWPN 10
38 Rebecca McGoldrick HORATIO VAN ERPEKOM 12
39 Greg Patrick Broderick WESTBROOK BWP 12
40 Adir Abreu Junior VAMOS DU GRAND CHEMIN SWB 13
41 Louise Simpson FELIX X SF 14
42 Johnny Pals CAPTAIN COOPER Ret
42 Eugenie Angot VALDEZ BWP Ret
42 Olivier Camy Sarthy TORE DE LONGUENEE SF Ret
42 Hugo Tavares PHEBUS DU FIEF SF Ret
42 William Fletcher EVERYTIME ANYWHERE B SF Ret
42 Dan Kremer E-CONTEFINO-A.C. KWPN Ret
42 Joao Chuva HHS WASHINGTON Ret
42 James Smith SIMPLY SPLENDID ISH Ret