Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILAMOURA 3* GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
2/23/2017
CSI3* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
80
2/20/2017 - 2/26/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Phillip Spivey DARYA I NUR NRPS 0 54.14 $6,420.35
2 Julien Gonin SOLEIL DE CORNU CH 0 55.19 $5,136.28
3 Felipe Ramos Guinato ZENZERO WARMBLOOD 0 55.71 $3,852.21
4 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT 0 55.75 $2,568.14
5 Marc Bettinger BARINO 0 56.42 $1,797.69
6 Mario Wilson Fernandes STROUDWOOD ELDARADO KWPN 0 56.88 $1,412.47
7 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli DIENELLIE AES 0 57.6 $1,027.25
8 Mathieu Billot RADJA DES FONTAINES KWPN 0 57.85 $770.44
9 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 SF 0 57.9 $770.44
10 Luis Sabino Goncalves ACHEO DI SAN PATRIGNANO 0 57.99 $642.03
11 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo AMERIGO ASSI 0 58.18 $642.03
12 Chloe Aston AMIGO T SWB 0 58.51 $642.03
13 Sammie Jo Coffin BELLAMY II KWPN 0 58.78 $52.19
14 Angelica Augustsson CASENA 2 KWPN 0 59.59 $52.19
15 Sammie Jo Coffin WILLEM DE LUX OS 0 59.61 $52.19
16 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo VENUS DE L'EYRE KWPN 0 59.66 $52.19
17 Reynald Angot SYMPHONIE DES BICHES SF 0 59.75 $52.19
18 James Smith BALIBU SF 0 59.97 $52.19
19 Karina Aziz DUTCH CINDA ALDA Z OLDBG 0 61.8 $52.19
20 Lucy Guild TITI D OASE ZANG 0 61.94 $52.19
21 Mariano Martinez Bastida ANDORRE DU CHALET KWPN 0 61.96
22 Cecile Hatteland BECORDIA CH 0 63.67
23 Adir Abreu Junior HUNTER VAN HET INDIHOF 0 64.11
24 Jude Burgess COMEBACK DE FREMIS BWP 0 64.64
25 Mario Wilson Fernandes JASPER SBS 0 70.41
26 Emma Stoker DIEG'EAU DE VILLEE BWP 0 72.2
27 Olivier Guillon ULADINE DES NAUVES SBS 4 54.53
28 Julien Gonin UNE ETOILE LANDAISE SF 4 56.74
29 Marc Bettinger INCROYABLE DE MUZE SF 4 57.27
30 Nicole Pavitt HUSSAH. T.M BWP 4 57.37
31 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli CELENA VDL SF 4 57.45
32 James Smith BOLTON GATE BEN KWPN 4 58.61
33 Timothy Page DUC D'ARSOUILLES 4 58.63
34 Angelica Augustsson VAN DE EMMA BWP 4 59.43
34 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD CAMPUS RHEINLANDE 4 59.43
36 Hugo Tavares PHEBUS DU FIEF 4 59.59
37 Joao Pedro Gomes FONKA SF 4 59.7
38 Phillip Spivey SMIRNOV BWP 4 60.44
39 Rikke Belinda Barker OH LA'LA AES 4 61.7
40 Cassio Rivetti LAGERFELD RHEIN 4 62.39
41 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva INONSTOP VT VOORHOF MECKL 4 62.96
42 Emily Ward REMI CAVALLERI 4 63.5
43 Mikkel Laursen ARNO VH SCHEEFKASTEEL Z AES 4 65.46
44 Patrice Astier GIGOLO VD MOLENDREEF ZANG 4 65.87
45 Marta Bottanelli AD BLOSSOM BWP 4 66.52
46 Thibault Pomares UNSENCE DE LA ROQUE 4 66.91
47 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACITO SF 4 67.62
48 Marta Bottanelli CLINTISSIMA SA 4 69
49 Manjun Kwon CORAL SPRINGS KWPN 4 70.23
50 Nando De Miranda CZARINA JMEN ISH 4 70.24
51 Adir Abreu Junior CHACTONUS 2 4 71.31
52 Leslie Pelat UN ESPOIR RIVERLAND OS 4 71.42
53 Laura Renwick TOP DOLLAR VI SF 4 72.16
54 Patrick Petre FOR MANNY AES 4 73.92
55 Cecile Hatteland ALEX HANN 5 74.86
56 Mathieu Billot ILENA S KWPN 8 55.34
57 Nicolas Deseuzes TOPAZE LATOUR BWP 8 59.6
58 Luis Sabino Goncalves SCOTT IMPERIO EGIPCIO SF 8 60.61
59 Laura Mantel GLORY B V SF 8 61.77
60 Joao Azevedo Silva CLEMENCY VD EGLANTIE AES 8 61.87
61 Adrien Rouchon SCALA DES CHAMPS BWP 8 63.37
62 Cassio Rivetti ULAHOP BOY 8 66.6
63 Christoph Konemann ROSE DE SETIF SF 8 67.52
64 Manuel Pizzato BLUE BOY V BERKENBROECK SF 8 69.38
65 Valeriya Sokolova LU LU 11 BWP 8 72.98
66 Anna Eleonora Lindberg TRESOR DU DALOT HOLST 9 75.32
67 Alexandre Mascarenhas De Lemos ANGEL Z SF 9 76.13
68 Ricardo Gil Santos ECXOTIC ZANG 9 77.45
69 Rikke Belinda Barker QUITHA BLUE PSH 12 86.4
70 Thierry Goffinet NAVARRO UK OS 12 87.22
71 Ricardo Gil Santos CORDOBES S AES 13 74.2
72 Emily Ward WILD ROSE 17 76.47
73 Rudie Wallerbosch LUPIN DU PERCHET CH KWPN 21 77.24
74 Henry Turrell BLAZE OF GLORY II CH 25 107.57
75 Johnny Pals A LEE SPRING POWER ANGLO EURO Eli
75 Johnny Pals WARONETTA WESTF Eli
77 Thierry Goffinet ALIANA KWPN Ret
77 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX KWPN Ret
77 Patrice Astier ALASCIO VD BOCHTEN SF Ret
77 Olivier Guillon BIJOUX Ret