Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VIDAUBAN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
3/6/2022
CSI2* VIDAUBAN - VIDAUBAN, FRA
65
3/2/2022 - 3/6/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Harold Boisset DIVINE DE LA ROQUE 0 0 38.08 $7,389.33
2 Francois Xavier Boudant BRAZYL DU MEZEL KWPN 0 0 38.88 $5,911.46
3 Alexis Goulet CORDICO 0 0 39.33 $4,433.60
4 Mathieu Laveau ULYSSE CONDEEN 0 0 40.69 $2,955.73
5 Jemma Kirk DIAMONDS ARE UNIQUE 0 0 41.78 $2,069.01
6 Agathe Vacher KAREL VDB 0 0 43.89 $1,625.65
7 Jean Luc Mourier ZINA 0 4 36.4 $1,182.29
8 Rene Lopez Lizarazo KHEROS VAN'T HOOGEINDE 0 4 39.08 $886.72
9 Melanie Cloarec FAIS TOI BELLE DU SEIGNEUR 0 4 40.82 $886.72
10 Jerome Debas Montagner CRACKBOY DE PEYRAUD 0 4 43.65 $738.93
11 Mandy Mendes Costa HURLEVENT DB 1 $738.93
12 Gautier Lenoir VALKERA D'ANTO 1 $738.93
13 Frederique Fabre Delbos CHABADA DES KINOUS 1 $227.36
14 Pius Schwizer GIN FIZZ DS 4 $227.36
15 Marie Pellegrin BOREALE DE FONDCOMBE 4 $227.36
16 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) 4 $227.36
17 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS HANN 4 $227.36
18 Antoine Ermann AZUR DU VINNEBUS SF 4
19 Noa Verel 3Q QALISYA SF 4
20 Emilie Paillot CORNETTINA HANN 4
21 Sara Brionne EGANIX DU SEIGNEUR 4
22 Clement Frerejacques VAN KILMOR 4
23 Jean Alexandre Legras CASHMIA DE LA BONN EASTBUL 4
24 David Giffon HARM 5
25 Arnaud Doem EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE 5
26 Thibault Lacrevaz DRIEVANDEKAMP D PAGES SBS 8
27 Romain Lescanne AMY DE BEAUFOUR 8
28 Lucas Fournier EXTRATERRESTRE'JAC 8
29 Agathe Martin CHACELLE 8
30 Roberto Turchetto HURRICANE VDL 8
31 Estelle Damians FELIX 8
32 Philippe Bernard DEFI DE BOISY HANN 8
33 Baptiste Eichner CALYSO 8
34 Lucie Martinot BRISBANE DES SALINES 8
35 Alice Xhemal DARLEY DU LOZON 9
36 Laurent Fasel CARAT DE SAINVAL 10
37 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux CARLITA VD BLOKVENHOEVE Z 10
38 Brice Brassart EVERS 11
39 Alexis Borrin DOLIGO DE ST LEGER 12
40 Wilfrid Prud Homme CAYENNE BF Z 12
41 Vanessa Norblin TENDER BRIDE 12
42 Pierre Rius CONTANO 12
43 Loic Mordasini TELLEMENT BEL Z HOLST 12
44 Benjamin Negron VICTOIRE D'AZUR BWP 12
45 Giovani Dantan VIVALDI DU BOBOIS 12
46 Eleonore Fenelon COGNAC M'AUREA Z 13
47 Pierrick Goudelouf COOKIE DES FORETS 14
48 Mathis Vallat ELLIOT MAJUSCULE 14
49 Yann Boncompagni DARWIN DU TILLET 15
50 Capucine Prudhomme UNE SAUTERELLE 16
51 Thomas Canone DIAMANTINA DU TYANA SF 16
52 Annabelle Le Gall LARONA R 20
53 Jeanne Hirel VIP DE CLEUDRAIN 37
54 Ludovic Gaudin ULINE PLATIERE SF Ret
54 Marion Trosset ILLI NOBILI Eli
54 Arnaud-Philippe Bonvin LEXICON II VAN'T ROOSAKKER BWP Ret
54 Loic Michelon BELLE D'AMOUR Ret
54 Laura Klein CATTLEYA PLASSAY Ret
54 Frederic Sonntag CALLAC DE CYRMANOL Ret
54 Luis Ferreira DRISS DE KERGLENN Ret
54 Kasper De Boeck ILDIVO Eli
54 Lou Fontanel VIOLETTA BATILLY Ret
54 Melanie Lemoine Jondet S & L MOTOWN Ret
54 Romane Michelet CASSINA Z Ret
54 Maxime Pierrot DYNAMIC D'ALLAIRE Ret