Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VIDAUBAN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
6/20/2021
CSI2* VIDAUBAN - VIDAUBAN, FRA
44
6/17/2021 - 6/20/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Estelle Damians FELIX 0 0 40.08 $7,939.17
2 Luis Ferreira CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z HANN 0 0 40.47 $6,351.33
3 Philippe Leoni JAMES BOND DU BEC 0 0 42.39 $4,763.50
4 Alexandre Fontanelle CARTOUCHE VD CUMEL Z BWP 0 4 40.67 $3,175.67
5 Stephane Antoniotti COR VD MESPEL Z 1 $2,222.97
6 Clement Frerejacques BIMBO DE LARA 4 $1,746.62
7 Wilfrid Prud Homme UNE SAUTERELLE 4 $1,270.27
8 Laurent Guillet CABALLERO SF 4 $952.70
9 Megane Moissonnier ILLUSION CL HOLST 4 $952.70
10 Eric Muhr VENDEE DES ISLOTS 4 $793.92
11 Romain Ozzola RACHEL SF 4 $793.92
12 Jean Xhemal REINE DE MAUCOURT 4 $793.92
13 Wilfrid Pierrot UNCLE SAM SF 4
14 Letizia Malfanti ARCACHON EN PRIM' SF 4
15 Antoine Ermann AZUR DU VINNEBUS SF 5
16 Karenn Verdez ANAKENA LANDIFER SF 5
17 Cecile Bouzinac CALL ME CARL 3 5
18 Colombine DeBost VINCOEUR DE BLANY 5
19 Arnaud Fontenelle ARTICULE DE BELLEVUE 8
20 Clement Gras VOLGA D'ALTENBACH 8
21 Vanessa Norblin TENDER BRIDE SF 8
22 Thomas Leveque DZARA DORCHIVAL 8
23 Jerome Debas Montagner CRACKBOY DE PEYRAUD 8
24 Marion Trosset KARANTA 8
25 Tom Favede COQUERIE COM Z BWP 8
26 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE 8
27 Pierrick Goudelouff COOKIE DES FORETS SF 9
28 Mathilde Covarel CENTERFIELD 9
29 Geoffroy Martinez DANCIAISE DU BIDOU ZANG 12
30 Adrien Benhaddad BOUNTY CAK 12
31 Chloe Michellier IRMANI DU CACHE POT Z 12
32 Arnaud-Philippe Bonvin LEXICON II VAN'T ROOSAKKER 12
33 Elona Rousselle BAYARD DELA GROSSERIE 12
34 Nicolas Deseuzes CONTIKY DES FORETS 12
35 Valentin Chabert POLY QUINT 12
36 Vincent Temime CYRIUS DE BATAILLARD 12
37 Agathe Vacher SKIP ROCK 16
38 Jamal Rahimov CAPTAIN RED 16
39 David Sandoz CORISMO 21
40 Johana Cathrein UTRILLO DU HAUL HOLST Ret
40 Loic Michelon BELLE D'AMOUR SF Ret
40 Morgane Dassio DARIUS PEGUIGNON Ret
40 Mandy Mendes Costa CHACONVIO PS Ret
40 Daphne Ratzel DOLCE DEL COLLE Ret