Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VIDAUBAN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 15, 2021
Week 2021-17
6/13/2021
CSI2* VIDAUBAN - VIDAUBAN, FRA
44
6/10/2021 - 6/13/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Morgan Bordat UMA SF 0 0 39.26 $7,939.17
2 Clement Frerejacques BIMBO DE LARA SF 0 0 39.64 $6,351.33
3 Lalie Saclier ULTRA BLUE DE JAURAND 0 0 39.69 $4,763.50
4 Mathias Vedrines ACROBATE DU POTIER 0 0 41.28 $3,175.67
5 Luis Ferreira TRINIDAD DU MIRADOR Z 0 0 42.36 $2,222.97
6 Brice Brassart CETHYS DE VERNAY ZANG 0 4 40.72 $1,746.62
7 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP 0 4 43.02 $1,270.27
8 Damien DeMaison CHILOE DE KREISKER SF 0 4 44.25 $952.70
9 Geoffroy Bouret CLUBBER DES FORETS 0 4 44.83 $952.70
10 Mark McAuley ENGERUPGAARDS CEZANNE 0 8 48.93 $793.92
11 Estelle Damians FELIX 0 8 56.19 $793.92
12 Alex Carlet BINGO D'OYALE HANN 0 Eli $793.92
13 Thomas Leveque DZARA DORCHIVAL 1
14 Morgane Dassio DARIUS PEGUIGNON 1
15 Jerome Debas Montagner CRACKBOY DE PEYRAUD 4
16 Nicolas Deseuzes CONTIKY DES FORETS 4
17 Vanessa Norblin TENDER BRIDE 4
18 Tom Favede COQUERIE COM Z 4
19 Pierrick Goudelouff COOKIE DES FORETS 4
20 Karenn Verdez ANAKENA LANDIFER 4
21 Arnaud-Philippe Bonvin LEXICON II VAN'T ROOSAKKER 5
22 Melissa Garbail GUCCI VAN HET CAUTERHOF 5
23 Mandy Mendes Costa CHACONVIO PS 5
24 Daphne Ratzel DOLCE DEL COLLE 5
25 Agathe Vacher SKIP ROCK 5
26 Eric Muhr VENDEE DES ISLOTS 8
27 Ines Joly VITTO DE CARTHEREY SF 8
28 Charlotte Slosse UZEL DE KENS 8
29 Geoffroy Martinez DANCIAISE DU BIDOU 8
30 Alexandre Fontanelle ECLAT DE VIRTON 8
31 Loic Michelon BELLE D'AMOUR 9
32 Philippe Putallaz FLY HIGH 11
33 Elona Rousselle BAYARD DELA GROSSERIE 12
34 Adrien Benhaddad BOUNTY CAK 12
35 Jamal Rahimov CAPTAIN RED 12
36 Jean Jardillier VIRUS DU TREVOUX 14
37 Sylvain Poncet VANDY VERT 17
38 Victor Souchon ARAGORN DE LOUFAUT SF 21
39 Jean Luc Mourier HENXEL K 24
40 Virginie Echternach Jaubert COSMO DE LA CENSE 25
41 Aldrick Cheronnet KINGSTON VAN PAEMEL Ret
41 Clement Dub DELTA DE HUS BWP Ret
41 Loic Mordasini TELLEMENT BEL Z Ret
41 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE BWP Ret