Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VICHY GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
6/29/2018
CSI2* VICHY - VICHY, FRA
58
6/28/2018 - 7/1/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES BWP 0 0 39.58 $7,435.81
2 Lalie Saclier PERLE FINE DU VAL SF 0 0 39.99 $5,948.64
3 Alexandre Fontanelle PRIME TIME DES VAGUES 0 0 41.05 $4,461.48
4 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY SF 0 0 42.36 $2,974.32
5 Frederique Fabre Delbos NIRVANA BASTERS SF 0 0 42.64 $2,082.02
6 Steve Gasnier SAMOURAI DE COLCHIC 0 0 45.19 $1,635.87
7 Jean Xhemal REINE DE MAUCOURT SF 0 4 48.03 $1,189.72
8 Julien Gonin WELL DONE SF 0 12 40.11 $892.29
9 Luis Ferreira CONGO DU MIRADOR Z KWPN 0 WD $892.29
10 Yannis Gregoriades UNCLE SAM ZANG 1 $743.58
11 Jean Francois Rondoux JAMEELATY SF 1 $743.58
12 Frederic Lagrange WOUEST DE CANTRAIE Z SF 1 $743.58
13 Alexis Bouillot VIRGULE DES PRES ZANG 1 $120.41
14 Michel Robert UNE ETOILE LANDAISE SF 4 $120.41
15 Olivier Perreau VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY SF 4 $120.41
16 Brice Brassart UDDY DE VERNAY SF 4
17 David Bourgeot POOR BOY DE LA FOLIE SF 4
18 Dag Keymolen WINNETOU DE LA HAMENTE Z SF 4
19 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj NEWMARKET VENTURE CLOVER ZANG 4
20 Edward Levy SIRIUS BLACK ISH 4
21 Simon Broillet QUE EN QUE SF 5
22 Vincent Feuillerac CONCARO 5
23 Romain Lavigne PHARAON BELLE MENEE HOLST 5
24 Maiju Mallat ALL GOOD SF 5
25 Frederic Berger TANKA DU MARAIS WESTF 5
26 Mario Wilson Fernandes DIAMANT DE FLOEBECQ Z SF 5
27 Romane Garcia PHLOX ZANG 5
28 Florie Laure Etien SAPHIR DU FRELUT SF 5
29 Cedric Bellanger CARNAC DU FRIOU AES 5
30 Nathalie Mack VESTALE ARISTO 6
31 Marc Taupenot ALMEE D'EVORDES SF 6
32 Mehdi Benbiga Debauge DANCER SF 6
33 Julien Champailler ATOMIC D'AIGUILLY KWPN 7
34 Benoit Cernin UNAMOUR DU SUYER SF 8
35 Pierre Adrien LePortois VIENT TU DU ROUET SF 8
36 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE SF 8
37 Hugo Cheynet VIENA D'AUBIGNY SBS 8
38 Vanessa Norblin VITAL DE LA CENSE SF 9
39 Laetitia Du Couedic ARIZONA STAR 9
40 Laurent Guillet SULTAN DU CHATEAU SF 9
41 Maxine David CONRAD SUNHEUP Z SF 9
42 Jean-Baptiste Martinot TITOUAN DES CONTES ZANG 10
43 Kyle Timm INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH 10
44 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU BWP 11
45 Philippe Bernard URFEE D'ILLIAT SF 12
46 Clement Frerejacques VAN KILMOR SF 12
47 Bertrand Bougault ESTIO EASTBUL 14
48 Jerome Ringot ICARE DE LA TOMBE HANN 14
49 Jean Charles Pirot SISLEY DE LA TOUR VIDAL 15
50 Grace Barton TITOF DES RONDETS SBS 17
51 Marie Lou Follenfant VAREINE DE LA GACHE SF 19
52 Alexandre Cuisiner UMBRELLA MESSIPIERRE SF 31
53 Abdelmoghit Adnas HADDOCK VD BREEMEERSEN SF 46
54 Romain Ozzola SOPRANO DE TILENN BWP Ret
54 Laura Firmenich ELVIS P. SF Ret
56 Youri Trotereau VAEMA DE PREUILLY KWPN Eli
56 Letizia Malfanti ARCACHON EN PRIM' SF Eli
56 Marie Sapin FIORETTA VT EIGENLO SF Eli