Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VICHY GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
7/1/2018
CSI2* VICHY - VICHY, FRA
49
6/28/2018 - 7/1/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Benoit Cernin UNAMOUR DU SUYER SF 0 0 42.55 $7,526.12
2 Olivier Perreau VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY SF 0 0 42.87 $6,020.90
3 Alexandre Fontanelle PRIME TIME DES VAGUES SF 0 0 42.93 $4,515.67
4 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES SF 0 0 44.77 $3,010.45
5 Olivier Guillon TYPE TOP DU MONTEIL SF 0 0 48.34 $2,107.31
6 Jean Francois Rondoux JAMEELATY SF 0 0 49.65 $1,655.74
7 Clement Frerejacques TELLEMENT BEL Z SF 0 0 49.91 $1,204.18
8 Frederique Fabre Delbos NIRVANA BASTERS BWP 0 4 42.88 $903.13
9 Frederic Berger TANKA DU MARAIS 0 4 45.62 $903.13
10 Laetitia Du Couedic ARIZONA STAR SF 0 4 48.94 $752.61
11 Romane Garcia PHLOX SF 0 4 49.79 $752.61
12 Nathalie Mack VESTALE ARISTO SF 0 4 50.84 $752.61
13 Brice Brassart UDDY DE VERNAY SF 0 8 43.83 $120.41
14 Romain Lavigne PHARAON BELLE MENEE SF 0 8 46.16
15 Vincent Feuillerac CONCARO SF 0 Ret
16 Julien Gonin WELL DONE HOLST 4
17 Philippe Bernard TEQUILA DU BLONDEL KWPN 4
18 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE SF 4
19 Laurent Guillet SULTAN DU CHATEAU SBS 4
20 Steve Gasnier SAMOURAI DE COLCHIC SF 4
21 Frederic Lagrange WOUEST DE CANTRAIE Z SF 4
22 Edward Levy REBECA LS ZANG 4
23 Cedric Bellanger CARNAC DU FRIOU SLS 4
24 Alexis Bouillot VIRGULE DES PRES 4
25 Dag Keymolen WINNETOU DE LA HAMENTE Z SF 4
26 Letizia Malfanti ARCACHON EN PRIM' ZANG 4
27 Julien Champailler KIELEKOO VAN T ET L SF 4
28 Kyle Timm INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH BWP 5
29 Simon Broillet QUE EN QUE BWP 8
30 David Bourgeot POOR BOY DE LA FOLIE 8
31 Pierre Adrien LePortois VIENT TU DU ROUET SF 8
32 Jean Charles Pirot SISLEY DE LA TOUR VIDAL SF 8
33 Florie Laure Etien SAPHIR DU FRELUT SBS 8
33 Jean-Baptiste Martinot TITOUAN DES CONTES AES 8
35 Vanessa Norblin VITAL DE LA CENSE 8
36 Maiju Mallat ALL GOOD 8
37 Michel Robert UNE ETOILE LANDAISE WESTF 8
38 Maxine David CONRAD SUNHEUP Z SF 8
39 Mehdi Benbiga Debauge DANCER ZANG 9
40 Yannis Gregoriades UNCLE SAM KWPN 9
41 Jean Xhemal FAUST DE HUS Z SF 13
42 Marie Lou Follenfant VAREINE DE LA GACHE ZANG 13
43 Bertrand Bougault ESTIO SF 16
44 Mario Wilson Fernandes DIAMANT DE FLOEBECQ Z HANN 17
45 Grace Barton TITOF DES RONDETS ZANG 20
46 Jerome Ringot ICARE DE LA TOMBE SF 34
47 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY Ret
47 Abdelmoghit Adnas IMAGE VAN TER VLIERE SF Ret
47 Marc Taupenot TOSCANE D'EVORDES BWP Ret