Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VERMEZZO GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
11/25/2017
CSI2* VERMEZZO - VERMEZZO, ITA
72
11/23/2017 - 11/26/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Patrick Josuran CALGARY IV OLDBG 0 73.92 $6,420.35
2 Clint Sulmoni EDEN VAN POTTELBERG HOLST 1 76.16 $5,136.28
3 Francesca Arioldi CHICLONE SBS 1 76.41 $3,852.21
4 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux CLEVER PKZ WELS 1 79.65 $2,568.14
5 Pius Schwizer BALOU RUBIN R WESTF 4 65.31 $1,797.69
6 Karina Aziz FLEUR ROOSTERS VAN BETZ OS 4 71.07 $1,412.47
7 Bronislav Chudyba POKERFACE 33 BWP 4 71.34 $1,027.25
8 Philipp Zuger LYKKESHOEJS CASTUS OS 4 71.51 $770.44
9 Franck Goubard QUINTANA VII DWB 4 72.88 $770.44
10 Filippo Marco Bologni QUIDICH DE LA CHAVEE OLDBG 4 73.56 $642.03
11 Bruno Chimirri TOWER MOUCHE 4 74.06 $642.03
12 Roberto Turchetto BARON SF 4 74.08 $642.03
13 Vincenzo Chimirri DAKOTA D'HYRENCOURT KWPN 4 74.89 $104.39
14 Gianluca Graziotti CRACK UNO SBS 4 74.9 $104.39
15 Hans Dieter Dreher TIOPEPE DES CHAMPS DUTCH WARM 4 74.96 $104.39
16 Andrea Antonini S.M. OSCA CH SF 4 75.19 $104.39
17 Giulia Martinengo Marquet PRINCY CH 5 77.01 $104.39
18 Massimiliano Ferrario LORO PIANA RIGOLETTO DELLA FLORIDA HOLST 5 77.33 $104.39
19 Ignazio Uboldi I SURVIVE DE KALURI ASSI 5 78.35
20 Camilla Bosio DUKE BWP 5 78.48
21 Benedetta Ganassini ANGUS KWPN 6 81.99
22 Andrej Pavlovic CLAS ACHITAL DEL CHIRONE SI 6 83.28
23 Francesco Turturiello SCARA MOUCHE HANN 8 66.77
24 Adelaide Lautie JINKA II 8 72.18
25 Guillaume Delhaye RICHEBOUR DE CARTIGNY BWP 8 72.52
26 Juan Carlos Garcia VOX DEI 8 73.19
27 Gianluca Gennusa DENYCHIN RYALK D LOB AA 8 73.26
28 Anthony Bourquard JANUS VB KWPN 8 74.5
29 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS ABSINTH 2 BWP 8 75.27
30 Annina Zuger STAGENTA OLDBG 8 75.86
31 Yannick Jorand BEST OF OPUS DEI Z OS 9 76.24
32 Sabrina Crotta DELACROIX AS 9 78.14
33 Pia Reich CIM AIR OLDBG 10 80.32
34 Cecilia Brenna CLADEM EQUI STORE BOLEYBA HOLST 10 80.5
35 Dirk-Heiner Strobel BALOUNESS ISH 10 80.61
36 Niklaus Rutschi PIPILOTTA RHEIN 12 72.39
37 Roberto Arioldi BATTLE CRY 2 CH 12 72.56
38 Helena Lundback KLARA F OLDBG 12 74.08
39 Michael Eichler COLOUR LINE 2 SWB 12 74.23
40 Riccardo Pisani CAMPINA 47 HOLST 12 75.72
41 Laura Lorenzetti CAITOL WIES WESTF 12 75.86
42 Alessia Marioni EXCLUSIVE SEIT 12 75.93
43 Hansueli Sprunger ISAAC VD BISSCHOP KWPN 13 77.46
44 Can Ince SIEC ZAPPA WH BWP 13 79.78
45 Silvano Graziotti COLD PLAY W KWPN 14 81.58
46 Quentin Marion CHANEL DE LA CLAYE KWPN 15 85.46
47 Andrea Herck QUINTINUS II HOLST 17 76.16
48 Fiorenzo Ammendola BABALOUBA WESTF 17 77.36
49 Gianluca Monarca FOREVER FZ BZ KWPN 17 93.47
50 Giorgio Sacco APACHE 111 HANN 19 102.22
51 Benjamin Wiesli GOLD'N SILVER 2 20 75.81
52 Audrey Geiser WALK FOR GLORY KZI CH BAVAR 21 76.36
53 Anna Giugno COME ETOILE DELL'ALSADA CH 21 92.87
54 Filippo Bassan BUPINA HANN 23 85.49
55 Herve' Favre ROUGEVAL DU GRAND PRE KWPN 25 77.9
56 Mario Bichler LISSARA T SF 28 75.83
57 Teresa Jurk WAIKADIA WESTF 32 90.39
58 Roberto Cristofoletti CARMA TENUTA MONTEMAGNO HOLST 37 93.11
59 Emilie Paillot NEW CURTIS SWB Ret
59 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi UNA BELLA HS HOLST Ret
59 Andrea Tosca DIAMANT KWPN Ret
59 Federica Biglietti UTEM DE QUINTIN SI Ret
59 Francois Spinelli CRAZY RAY SF Ret
59 Ludovica Minoli THARA DU RU OS Ret
59 Martina Meroni ROCK DE VAINS SF Ret
59 Fabio Crotta CARRESSA Z SF Ret
59 Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli CHACCIENY ZANG Ret
59 Elisa Ottobre CADANZ OLDBG Ret
69 Margherita Rocca ARAUCA NOESAR Z KWPN Eli
69 Rachel Baechler NINJA SUE Eli
69 Olivier Bujard EMERAUDE DU RI D'ASSE OLDBG Eli
69 Sabrina Anani QUESTION II BWP Eli