US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VERMEZZO GRAND PRIX QUAILIFER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
11/17/2018
CSI3* VERMEZZO - VERMEZZO, ITA
68
11/15/2018 - 11/18/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Natale Chiaudani CAYEN VH HOBOS BWP 0 0 35.56 $7,465.91
2 Jane Richard Philips DIEUDONNE DE GULDENBOOM WESTF 0 0 37.57 $5,972.73
3 Roberto Arioldi CHICLONE 0 0 38.91 $4,479.54
4 Sabrina Crotta VASCO DE KERGLENN WELS 0 0 41.35 $2,986.36
5 Massimo Grossato LAZZARO DELLE SCHIAVE SF 0 4 34.79 $2,090.45
6 Piergiorgio Bucci COCHELLO SI 0 4 35.92 $1,642.50
7 Philipp Zuger LYKKESHOEJS CASTUS HOLST 0 4 37.12 $1,194.54
8 Marco Pellegrino VICK DU CROISY DWB 0 4 37.3 $895.90
9 Fabio Brotto VANITA'DELLE ROANE SF 0 4 39.11 $895.90
10 Annina Zuger DOUGLASS CHAVANNAIS MIPAAF 0 4 39.13 $746.59
11 Luis Ferreira TRINIDAD DU MIRADOR Z 0 4 39.63 $746.59
12 Nicolas Deseuzes ULLOA DU TREFLE ZANG 0 8 37.53 $746.59
13 Mark McAuley VIVALDI DU THEIL 0 8 39.13 $120.41
14 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS ABSINTH 2 SF 0 12 39.17 $120.41
15 Gabriele Grassi MY COOL PASSION OLDBG 0 Eli $120.41
16 Giovanni Sapuppo HIDALGO ISH 1 $120.41
17 Emiliano Liberati DOOLEY WV NRPS 1 $120.41
18 Roberto Turchetto ADARE KWPN 4
19 Pia Reich COOL AND EASY 4
20 Giulia Martinengo Marquet COURAGE DES FEGIE HOLST 4
21 Roberto Prandi MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO HANN 4
22 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 4
23 Jordan Schoch HALLELUJAH VH DOORNHOF HOLST 4
24 Claudio Minardi THE BEST OF BEL BWP 4
25 Andrea Benatti IDENTO VAN MAARLE SF 4
26 Simon Widmann DOBOLENSKY BWP 5
27 Fabio Crotta CORPEGGIA KWPN 5
28 Paolo Paini CHACCOLIE WESTF 8
29 Elisa Baldazzi LIOS LARSON MECKL 8
30 Ludovica Minoli ERASCO J WESTF 8
31 Emilio Bicocchi FALIANE W 8
32 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R 8
33 Giorgio Sacco A TOUCH OF CARICELLO KWPN 8
34 Emanuele Gaudiano QUINN VD HEFFINCK 8
35 Maddalena Arena WINDROSE WESTF 8
36 Carlo Rogiani FREESTYLE KWPN 8
37 Filippo Marco Bologni LACAN 2 SI 8
38 Michol Del Signore LORDIANA OLDBG 8
39 Federico Formentini BERNINI GP OLDBG 8
40 Ignazio Uboldi I SURVIVE DE KALURI 11
41 Barbara Schnieper KATHARINA VOM ILLUM CH BWP 12
42 Christian Rhomberg FEMEK 12
43 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi UNA BELLA HS 12
44 Eugenio Grimaldi HURRICAINE VAN DE FRUITKO KWPN 12
45 Jean-Maurice Brahier SOLE MIO KM CH 12
46 Katharina Rhomberg CARELESS CH 12
47 Filippo Moyersoen BELLAMI SWB 12
48 Gianluca Paracciani CHEF V VEECATEN OLDBG 12
49 Heiner Ortmann ESTEBAN KWPN 12
50 Emma Broanda NORRIS KWPN 13
51 Niklaus Rutschi FANDILOT D FWB 16
52 Adriano Di Canto C'EST MOI DE L'OBSTIN 16
53 Daniele Cuva CONTESKA Z WESTF 16
54 Filippo Bassan BUPINA ZANG 16
55 Reto Ruflin CALMINE KWPN 16
56 Bianca Gresele AMARILLO HANN 16
57 Massimo Regina INDIGO KWPN 17
58 Federica Biglietti UTEM DE QUINTIN 20
59 Francesco Turturiello ISELLE VAN ORSHOF SF Ret
59 Francesca Arioldi LORO PIANA CELTIC SBS Ret
59 Elia Simonetti FOR JACK KWPN Ret
59 Linda Bratomi LAURENTINA 5 HOLST Ret
59 Alessandra Bonifazi INTRIGO RS Ret
59 Vittoria Fuser URIANE DE FUSSIGNY SI Ret
59 Matteo Zamana ULTIME DU PARADIS SF Ret
59 Samuele Maestri AZARUS DI SABUCI SF Ret
59 Michele Previtali DAEGEN LALAN SI Ret
68 Ignace Philips HANNA VAN HD KWPN Eli