Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VERMEZZO GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
11/19/2017
CSI3* VERMEZZO - VERMEZZO, ITA
50
11/16/2017 - 11/19/2017
1.11
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Paolo Paini OTTAVA MERAVIGLIA DI CA' SI 0 0 41.86 $16,129.18
2 Luca Marziani TOKYO DU SOLEIL UNIRE 0 0 43 $12,903.34
3 Niklaus Rutschi CARDANO CH SF 0 0 44.1 $9,677.50
4 Petronella Andersson CHLOE CH 4 0 41.56 $6,451.67
5 Giovanni Sapuppo COLLINUS HANN 4 4 45.29 $4,516.17
6 Adelaide Lautie CORDIA III KWPN 4 4 45.37 $3,548.42
7 Ignace Philips VICTORIO DES GREZ DWB 0 8 46.85 $2,580.66
8 Gianluca Paracciani CHEF V VEECATEN SF 0 8 47.73 $1,935.50
9 Emanuele Gaudiano QUINN VD HEFFINCK KWPN 8 4 42.49 $1,935.50
10 Roberto Arioldi DUNDEE VH MARIENSHOF WESTF 8 4 43.06 $1,612.91
11 Fabio Brotto VANITA'DELLE ROANE KWPN 4 8 47.91 $1,612.91
12 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi COEUR BLESSE Z MIPAAF 8 8 47.3 $1,612.91
13 Jane Richard Philips IZMIR VAN DE BAEYENNE ZANG 8 $208.79
14 Paolo Nuti ALANDA VD KAPEL BWP 8
15 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R KWPN 8
16 Stefan Eder CELPIK KWPN 8
17 Michael Cristofoletti CHIKERIA MECKLENBGR 8
18 Massimo Regina INDIGO HOLST 9
19 Bronislav Chudyba ZAPRIA 12
20 Werner Muff COSBY HOLST 12
21 Filippo Bassan BUPINA OLDBG 12
22 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi VADETTA VH METTENHOF KWPN 12
23 Juan Carlos Garcia GITANO V BERKENBROECK 12
24 Massimiliano Ferrario LORO PIANA RIGOLETTO DELLA FLORIDA BWP 12
25 Carlo Pfyffer INTERMEZZO ASSI 12
26 Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli CHACCIENY BWP 12
27 Fabio Crotta CARRESSA Z OLDBG 12
28 Pierre Kolly CORVALL ZANG 13
29 Eugenio Grimaldi HURRICAINE VAN DE FRUITKO HOLST 15
30 Melissa Vanzani CELINE VAN DE WOLFSAKKER 16
31 Severin Hillereau RADJA D'ARTEMIS SBS 16
32 Angelica Impronta ESTEE VB SF 16
33 Luigi Polesello FARAO VANT VENNEHOF BWP 16
34 Davide Kainich OLIVER TWIST BAY BWP 16
35 Maximilian Lill CHECKERS 10 UNIRE 16
36 Pius Schwizer CHIDAME Z OS 16
37 Massimo Grossato LAZZARO DELLE SCHIAVE ZANG 16
38 Gianluca Graziotti CRACK UNO SI 20
39 Sandrine Berger CALGARY XI DUTCH WARM 24
40 Francesco Turturiello QUINOA DES PRES AES Ret
40 Laetitia Du Couedic CHEYENNE 111 Z Ret
40 Aurelia Loser QUELMEC DU GERY Ret
40 Jana Wargers ESCULINO 3 SF Ret
40 Jonna Ekberg JASMIEN VD BISSCHOP HANN Ret
40 Martina Meroni ROCK DE VAINS BWP Ret
40 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT SF Ret
40 Anthony Bourquard INDIANA DES ABATTES CH Ret
40 Vittoria Fuser URIANE DE FUSSIGNY Ret
40 Luca Inselvini LEONIDA SF Ret