Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VERMEZZO GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
11/26/2017
CSI2* VERMEZZO - VERMEZZO, ITA
54
11/23/2017 - 11/26/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pius Schwizer BALOU RUBIN R OLDBG 0 4 33.14 $7,829.70
2 Hans Dieter Dreher TIOPEPE DES CHAMPS OS 0 0 33.57 $6,263.76
3 Roberto Turchetto BARON SF 0 0 34.54 $4,697.82
4 Sandrine Berger CALGARY XI KWPN 4 0 34.87 $3,131.88
5 Niklaus Rutschi PIPILOTTA AES 4 4 34.97 $2,192.31
6 Gianluca Graziotti CRACK UNO CH 4 0 35.54 $1,722.53
7 Yannick Jorand CIPETTO 2 DUTCH WARM 4 4 35.61 $1,252.75
8 Bronislav Chudyba LESTER IX HOLST 4 0 35.86 $939.56
9 Giulia Martinengo Marquet PRINCY OLDBG 0 0 36.21 $939.56
10 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi COEUR BLESSE Z HOLST 4 4 36.31 $782.97
11 Alessia Marioni EXCLUSIVE ZANG 0 0 36.8 $782.97
12 Licinio Grossi DIEGO KWPN 0 0 39.19 $782.97
13 Claudia Mandruzzato BINGO KWPN 1 12 43.69 $104.39
14 Roberto Arioldi DUNDEE VH MARIENSHOF KWPN 0 8 45.65 $104.39
15 Massimiliano Ferrario LORO PIANA RIGOLETTO DELLA FLORIDA KWPN 4
16 Guillaume Delhaye RICHEBOUR DE CARTIGNY ASSI 4
17 Philipp Zuger CASSIDO GZ 4
18 Michael Eichler COLOUR LINE 2 HOLST 4
19 Martina Meroni VERSATCHE DE LA ROQUE HOLST 4
20 Dirk-Heiner Strobel QUINSY 4
21 Fabio Crotta EL NINO IV WESTF 4
22 Anna Giugno COME ETOILE DELL'ALSADA KWPN 4
23 Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli CHACCIENY HANN 4
24 Francesco Turturiello SCARA MOUCHE OLDBG 8
25 Pia Reich CIM AIR 8
26 Audrey Geiser HOLIDAY X HOLST 8
27 Bruno Chimirri TOWER MOUCHE BWP 8
28 Anthony Bourquard INDIANA DES ABATTES CH SF 8
29 Francesca Arioldi LORO PIANA CELTIC 8
30 Annina Zuger CANARO KWPN 8
31 Filippo Marco Bologni QUIDICH DE LA CHAVEE HANN 8
32 Juan Carlos Garcia GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI 8
33 Giorgio Sacco APACHE 111 KWPN 8
34 Hansueli Sprunger ISAAC VD BISSCHOP 8
35 Riccardo Pisani CHACLOT BWP 8
36 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI OLDBG 8
37 Andrej Pavlovic CLAS ACHITAL DEL CHIRONE KWPN 8
38 Benjamin Wiesli GOLD'N SILVER 2 HANN 8
39 Gianluca Gennusa DENYCHIN RYALK D LOB BAVAR 8
40 Cecilia Brenna CLADEM EQUI STORE BOLEYBA KWPN 9
41 Benedetta Ganassini ANGUS ISH 9
42 Sabrina Crotta DELACROIX AS SI 12
43 Can Ince SIEC ZAPPA WH OLDBG 13
44 Karina Aziz FLEUR ROOSTERS VAN BETZ KWPN 16
45 Clint Sulmoni PIORELLA BWP 16
46 Teresa Jurk WAIKADIA OLDBG 16
46 Andrea Herck QUINTINUS II HOLST 16
48 Herve' Favre ROUGEVAL DU GRAND PRE WESTF 16
49 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS ABSINTH 2 SF Ret
49 Mario Bichler LISSARA T OLDBG Ret
49 Gianluca Monarca FOREVER FZ BZ WESTF Ret
49 Patrick Josuran CALGARY IV HANN Ret
49 Helena Lundback SOPRANO (SWB) HOLST Ret
49 Franck Goubard QUINTANA VII SWB Ret