Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VERDEN GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
8/5/2018
CSI2* VERDEN - VERDEN, GER
62
8/1/2018 - 8/5/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tobias Meyer SPECIAL ONE 2 OLDBG 0 0 36.27 $7,526.12
2 Alexa Stais QUINTANO 35 HANN 0 0 37.18 $6,020.90
3 Sandra Auffarth NUPAFEED'S LA VISTA HOLST 0 0 37.23 $4,515.67
4 Jan Wernke NASHVILLE HR HANN 0 0 37.75 $3,010.45
5 Markus Renzel STELLA 981 0 0 40.34 $2,107.31
6 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX 0 4 37.38 $1,655.74
7 Guido Jun. Klatte QINGHAI HOLST 0 4 37.98 $1,204.18
8 Nisse Luneburg ALINA 440 OS 0 4 38.33 $903.13
9 Firso Borman CRAZY CATO HOLST 0 4 38.54 $903.13
10 Tim-Uwe Hoffmann CASTA LEE HANN 0 4 39.74 $752.61
11 Chloe D. Reid LUIS P HANN 0 4 41.17 $752.61
12 Lennert Hauschild CENTANO 9 0 4 41.58 $752.61
13 Harm Wiebusch CLOUSEAU 10 HANN 0 4 42.99 $144.50
14 Clarissa Crotta CHANNING L WESTF 1 $144.50
15 Markus Beerbaum CARLITO'S WAY 6 WESTF 1 $144.50
16 Patrick Stuhlmeyer VARIHOKA DU TEMPLE HOLST 1 $144.50
17 Fabienne Eggenberger DEXTER SF 1
18 Julia Plate QUIDAM'S ROSE KWPN 2
19 Eva-Maria Bitter ARGELITH PRIEURE OLDBG 4
20 Marco Kutscher SGW LORD POLDY HANN 4
21 Michael Kolz DOUBLE BLACK 4
22 Michael Cristofoletti SIG DEBALIA 4
23 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA KWPN 4
24 Philip Ruping CHANYON ZVDP 4
25 Jorg Naeve BENUR DU ROMET OS 4
26 Karl Brocks CARAMBA 70 DSP 4
27 Frederick Troschke COME UNDONE OLDBG 4
28 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S CELEBRITY OLDBG 4
29 Janine Rijkens C VIER 2 HOLST 4
30 Carsten-Otto Nagel CHAIRMAN 20 HOLST 4
31 Holger Wulschner ZUCKERSUESS D'ARGILLA HOLST 4
32 Philipp Weishaupt LESSON PEAK HOLST 5
33 Jana Wargers ZODIAC V Z HOLST 5
34 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHABALOU ZANG 5
35 Emanuele Camilli ENASCO FORTUNA OS 5
36 Margrethe Hartmann INDI 28 KWPN 5
37 Brian Walker CARLSON 93 BWP 5
38 Gaj Riossa MONTY PYTHON 25 HANN 5
39 Hartwig Rohde BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR HANN 5
40 Miriam Schneider BE HAPPY OLDBG 5
41 Kamal Bahamdan ASATHIR 5
42 Mohamed Talaat CASANOVA ROYAL SF 7
43 Marek Klus CARISON HOLST 8
44 Mathis Schwentker MOCCA 43 HANN 9
45 Thomas Brandt KIA V HANN 9
46 Hergen Forkert LUDWIGSLUST 2 DWB 9
47 Takashi Haase Shibayama CANSTAKKO 9
48 Mylen Kruse BALDUIN 35 HANN 9
49 Christian Glienewinkel LEVISTO'S PLEASURE 9
50 Heiko Tietze GREY TOP 9
51 Patrick Lam QUINTINO 9 9
52 Andre Sakakini CURT 13 HOLST 10
53 Rolf Moormann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 OLDBG 13
54 Tim Rieskamp Godeking BAO LOI HANN 13
55 Andreas Schou FORTUNA 416 DSP 13
56 Cassandra Orschel DACARA E 14
57 Steffen Eikenkotter QUIRANO S HOLST 14
58 Zoe Osterhoff CHACENNY HOLST 16
59 Diana Marsa-LaFarge EL DORADO OS 18
60 Sarah Nagel Tornau BARBOU DE RUET KWPN Ret
60 Jorg Kreutzmann CHEPMEN HOLST Ret
60 Hilmar Meyer QUINTATO Ret