Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VERDEN GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
8/6/2017
CSI2* VERDEN - VERDEN, GER
59
8/2/2017 - 8/6/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nisse Luneburg WESTBRIDGE OLDBG 0 0 43.19 $6,524.75
2 Heiko Schmidt CHAP 47 KWPN 0 0 45.13 $5,219.80
3 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR QUICK FIRE OS 0 0 45.59 $3,914.85
4 Richard Vogel FAIRPLAY HOLST 0 4 41.33 $2,609.90
5 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum CALLE 67 HANN 0 4 41.55 $1,826.93
6 Jens Baackmann LEO FRANCO WESTF 0 4 43.55 $1,435.44
7 Alexander Schill CHASS OS 0 4 43.6 $1,043.96
8 Wesley Mulder TWISTER DE LA POMME HOLST 0 4 45.95 $782.97
9 Emanuele Camilli URBAN DE ROHAN SF 0 9 51.61 $782.97
10 Maria Madenova KS CORADINA SF 0 Ret 75.78 $652.47
11 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT LATVIAN 1 $652.47
12 Hilmar Meyer KING CLOONEY BWB 1 $652.47
13 Carsten-Otto Nagel CHAIRMAN 20 HOLST 4 $130.49
14 Marco Kutscher VAN GOGH HOLST 4 $130.49
15 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 KWPN 4 $130.49
16 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHALOUBET OS 4
17 Markus Beerbaum COOL HAND LUKE 4 OS 4
18 Michael Cristofoletti CIAO 2 OLDBG 4
18 Hendrik Sosath QUEL CHANEL HOLST 4
20 Mario Stevens BANANA PANCAKE 2 OS 4
21 Ferenc Szentirmai QUICKDIAMOND DUTCH WARM 4
22 Christian Glienewinkel LEVISTO'S PLEASURE ZANG 4
23 Gilbert Bockmann PIKEUR LORD FAUNTLEROY 4
24 Marek Klus CARISON HANN 4
25 Aggelos Touloupis BE APERLE VA HANN 4
26 Mynou Diederichsmeier CARLUCCI 20 HOLST 4
27 Gerrit Nieberg CONTAGIO HOLST 4
28 Alexa Stais BJERGLUNDS CUBA HOLST 4
29 Frederick Troschke COME UNDONE HOLST 4
30 Markus Renzel CASQERO OLDBG 4
31 Gerd Sosath CASIRUS 4
32 Holger Wulschner BSC SKIPPER OLDBG 5
33 Guido Jun. Klatte CORISANTO HANN 5
34 Andreas Ripke CASTROS OLDBG 5
35 Koki Saito CAPILOT HOLST 8
36 Tadayoshi Hayashi CORANA'S M & M OS 8
37 Jan Wernke NASHVILLE HR KWPN 8
38 Hartwig Rohde CASTELLA 53 8
39 Tim-Uwe Hoffmann CASTA LEE HOLST 8
40 Margrethe Hartmann CENT 15 HANN 9
41 Mylene Diederichsmeier DALIDA HANN 9
42 Mathis Schwentker LOUIS VUITTON 22 BRANDENBUR 9
43 Lea Steinbruchel CARAMBA 70 HSH 9
44 Talal Al Zahem CANNONBALL DU TOULTIA Z OLDBG 10
45 Mohammed Al Kumeiti NEWTON ABBOT ZANG 10
46 Toni Hassmann CHANNING L AES 12
47 Mohommed Ghanem Al Hajri POUR LE POUSSAGE WESTF 12
48 Christian Hess QIENNA 3 WESTF 12
49 Oleksandr Onyshchenko CLAYTON 31 HOLST 12
50 Chloe D. Reid SALLY 643 HOLST 12
51 Philip Ruping CANANI S HANN 12
52 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S HEARTFELT DSP 13
53 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez LACOEUR SBS 13
54 Marten Forkert GIGOLO VANT BREEHOF HOLST 14
55 Frederike Staack H W'S SASKIA BWP 17
56 Jad Dana ARTISTIC OLDBG 17
57 Jorg Peper CAROLUS 47 KWPN Ret
57 Daniela Theelen LUCENTINO 2 KWPN Ret
57 Hergen Forkert COLANDUS HOLST Ret