Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VERBIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
8/23/2018
CSI3* VERBIER - VERBIER, SUI
50
8/22/2018 - 8/26/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bryan Balsiger JENKINS TER DOORN SF 0 63.59 $7,710.34
2 Barbara Schnieper DICKENS II 0 64.28 $6,168.26
3 Maxime Harmegnies CHECKPOINT CHACCO KWPN 0 64.65 $4,626.20
4 Edwin Smits DANDIEGO B Z RHEIN 0 65.06 $3,084.13
5 Natale Chiaudani ALMERO 12 ZANG 0 65.76 $2,158.89
6 Jordan Schoch HALLELUJAH VH DOORNHOF 0 66.16 $1,696.26
7 Christian Tardy VIC DU MARAIS BWP 0 68.14 $1,233.65
8 Severin Hillereau ISLONZO VAN'T HEIKE 0 68.84 $925.24
9 Beat Grandjean REMIX BWP 0 69.08 $925.24
10 Hansueli Sprunger ISAAC VD BISSCHOP 0 70.29 $771.03
11 janick Herren JISCA DE LAUBRY BWP 0 71.55 $771.03
12 Carine Gagliani QUARCO DE KERAMBARS 0 73.32 $771.03
13 Anouk De Ruijter EKIMOV SBS 0 75.28 $102.80
14 Adam Grzegorzewski ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN 4 64.49
15 Niklaus Rutschi PIPILOTTA KWPN 4 64.91
16 Charlotte Bettendorf JIVARO VAN T HOOGEINDE CH 4 65.7
17 Fransesca Ciriesi LITTLE LORD BWP 4 66.36
18 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R HOLST 4 66.64
19 Jean-Maurice Brahier SOLE MIO KM CH KWPN 4 67.11
20 Romain Duguet ALBA MOUCHE CH 4 67.67
21 Aurelia Loser SAMIRA 368 SF 4 68.71
22 Isabelle Van Straaten CALL ME BAVAR 4 71
23 Massimo Regina INDIGO KWPN 4 72.33
24 Pia Reich COOL AND EASY 4 72.99
25 Yannick Jorand CIPETTO 2 HOLST 4 75.74
26 Nelly Gauderon BAMBI HOLST 4 77.73
27 Adelaide Lautie MJANGHOJ'S CONSTANTIN Z KWPN 5 78.39
28 Andrew Kocher QUARTO MAIL 8 62.61
29 Evelyne Bussmann FLEURY D'AVELINE CH SELLE FRAN 8 67.31
30 Pius Schwizer VERY GOOD DE LA BONN 8 68.04
31 Marc Rothlisberger QUIET FIRE CH SF 8 68.69
32 Edouard Schmitz WORISSA S WHINNY 8 68.8
33 Anthony Bourquard INDIANA DES ABATTES CH KWPN 8 69.84
34 Matias Alvaro TEMPO DES BRIERES 8 71.86
35 Martin Kuhnis PICCASSO DU PICHOUX CH SF 8 71.92
36 Franck Goubard QUINTANA VII CH 8 72.05
37 Alain Jufer CASINJO EX Z OLDBG 8 72.29
38 Laurent Fasel MALA NOCHE CH 8 72.71
39 Fiona Meier ELIETA V CHEVAL 8 72.92
40 Agatha Vacher CAREENA 8 74.31
41 Melissa Darioly VALENTINE BELMANIERE HOLST 8 76.83
42 Pierre Kolly CORVALL SF 8 77.35
43 Sandrine Berger CALGARY XI HOLST 12 67.58
44 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY AES 12 69.08
45 Emiliano Liberati KYRA VAN HET GROENE DAK SF 12 69.55
46 Jurre Van Bommel ACKY M 12 72.4
47 Coralie Maitre TO JUMP DE KERGLENN KWPN 12 75.43
48 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux LB SOLERO SF 16 70.84
49 Romain Sottas COUNTDOWN IV HANN 16 74.32
50 Alexandre Fontanelle PRIME TIME DES VAGUES OS Ret