Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VERBIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
8/24/2017
CSI3* VERBIER - VERBIER, SUI
44
8/23/2017 - 8/27/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laurent Goffinet T INTELY LANDE 0 63.9 $7,313.80
2 Severin Hillereau QIOUC D'IRLEAU SF 0 66.95 $5,851.04
3 Bryan Balsiger POPPEE DE DAMVIL SF 0 68.32 $4,388.28
4 Mathilde Cruchet SAUVIGNON SF 0 68.5 $2,925.52
5 Laurent Fasel SURFIRE HANN 0 69.34 $2,047.86
6 Pierre Kolly CORVALL HANN 0 69.35 $1,609.03
7 Werner Muff CORNET MM HOLST 0 71.77 $1,170.20
8 Didier Fumeaux CHICO XXXII WESTF 0 75.24 $877.65
9 Christina Liebherr LB STALOUBET MANCIAIS HOLST 0 76.21 $877.65
10 Pius Schwizer UDERZO DE RANCE SF 4 66.31 $731.37
11 Paul Estermann CURTIS SITTE SF 4 67.99 $731.37
12 Jean-Maurice Brahier SOLE MIO KM CH 4 68.85 $731.37
13 Barbara Schnieper DICKENS II CH 4 70.29
14 Olivier Bujard EMERAUDE DU RI D'ASSE KWPN 4 70.49
15 Niklas Krieg CARELLA 5 BWP 4 70.53
16 Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto RA DE PRIN HOLST 4 72.92
17 Taylor Alexander RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND CHEVAL DE 4 73.9
18 Alain Jufer CASALL SF 4 74.81
19 Aurelia Loser QUELMEC DU GERY HOLST 4 78.98
20 Adelaide Lautie JINKA II SF 4 79.47
21 Anthony Bourquard JANUS VB BWP 4 82.6
22 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI BWP 4 83.75
23 Flaminia Straumann CUPIDO Z KWPN 4 84.69
24 Coralie Maitre TO JUMP DE KERGLENN ZANG 5 87.63
25 Louis Bouhana SHAMROCK DU NIRO SF 8 62.6
26 Rowan Willis BLUE MOVIE 8 68.46
27 Jason Smith AILONKA AES 8 69.24
28 Niklaus Rutschi PIPILOTTA KWPN 8 71.53
29 Beat Grandjean URASINAA CH 8 72.89
30 Sam Ward THOMAS 8 73.15
31 Adrian Schmid LOU 66 AES 8 73.18
32 Audrey Geiser HOLIDAY X DSP 8 73.21
33 Damien Dixon QUELQU'UN DES METS BWP 8 77.47
34 Marina Balmelli QUIDAM DU VIVIER SF 8 80.86
35 Jordan Schoch C'EST SUE B SF 8 80.91
36 Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen CADOUCH Z OLDBG 8 81.33
37 Christophe Barbeau UGO D ARGENT ZANG 8 82.86
38 Loic Michelon VELINA DE FARJONNIERE SF 9 87.46
39 Vincent Deller HEKTOR X 12 78.08
40 Rachel Sandoz TEXAS M'AUREA 15 96.19
41 Guillaume Delhaye RICHEBOUR DE CARTIGNY SF 16 83.25
42 Frederique Fabre Delbos UNE TRYADE ALL 18 90.72
43 Yannick Jorand BEST OF OPUS DEI Z SF 19 96.4
44 Philippe Putallaz GOMES DE WIQUI Ret