The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VEJER DE LA FRONTERA QUALIFIER

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
3/3/2018
CSI4* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTERA, ESP
61
2/27/2018 - 3/4/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Richard Howley ELECTRA B ISH 0 57.4 $9,543.12
2 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT KWPN 0 59.09 $7,634.50
3 Ben Walker ROULETTE BH 0 59.15 $5,725.87
4 Olivier Robert EROS IRISH SPOR 0 59.68 $3,817.25
5 Jerome Guery KEL'STAR DU VINGT PONTS BWP 0 59.96 $2,672.07
6 Michael G. Duffy CHAPPO CHEY SCSL 0 61.18 $2,099.48
7 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA WESTF 0 62.17 $1,526.90
8 Karim El Zoghby AMELIA SF 0 62.33 $1,145.17
9 Gregory Wathelet FULL HOUSE TER LINDEN Z KWPN 0 62.63 $1,145.17
10 Phillip Miller UNBELIEVABLE LADY ZANG 0 62.65 $954.31
11 Jamie Gornall CARSTEN AES 0 63.2 $954.31
12 Graham Gillespie ANDRETTI HOLST 0 63.56 $954.31
13 Michael Viehweg LORD OF PEZI HOLST 0 64.4 $180.62
14 Julio Arias JIMCY DU LYS OS 0 65.1 $180.62
15 Gerardo Menendez Mieres COSTELLO DC BWP 0 65.43 $180.62
16 Billy Twomey KIMBA FLAMENCO CDE 0 65.44 $180.62
17 Anna Kellnerova CLASSIC AES 0 65.65
18 Holly Smith HEARTS DESTINY KWPN 0 69.04
19 Antonio Matos Almeida VOLVER DE LA VIGNE AES 0 69.65
20 Angelie Von Essen CALUNA Z SF 0 70.39
21 Radovan Sillo DURANT W ZANG 0 70.67
22 John Whitaker CASSINIS CHAPLIN KWPN 0 70.72
23 Samuel Oliva STAKKATA BF HOLST 0 71.06
24 Helmut Schonstetter CUBA LIBRE 57 0 72.13
25 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON DSP 0 73.19
26 Reed Kessler TRADITION DE LA ROQUE ISH 0 73.2
27 Luis Astolfi DREAM OF MOUJIK SF 0 73.69
28 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro GORIANA VAN KLAPSCHEUT 0 73.72
29 Leonie Aitkenhead JIMMY MACK V BERKENBROECK BWP 0 74.4
30 Ivan Serrano-Saenz ALEP DE PILENIE BWP 0 74.97
31 Luca Maria Moneta AMBRA SF 4 59.42
32 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar DOLLAR GIRL 46 SI 4 59.5
33 Greg Patrick Broderick CHINOOK II HANN 4 61.35
34 Harriet Nuttall GALWAY BAY JED KWPN 4 61.94
35 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE AES 4 62.09
36 Harry Charles VICTOR SF 4 64.25
37 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL AES 4 65.27
38 Penelope Leprevost VANCOUVER DE LANLORE 4 65.31
39 Stina Lillje STEYBURN SF 4 68.41
40 Gonzalo Busca Roca USIKA SWB 4 71.07
41 Roelof Bril EVARADO SF 4 71.17
42 William Funnell BILLY FANTA KWPN 4 71.26
43 Rene Lopez CON DIOS III 4 71.9
43 Alberto Marquez Galobardes VOLT DE KERGANE 2004 4 71.9
45 Valentina Rossini CASALL DE FUYSSIEUX Z SF 4 71.93
46 Spencer Roe WONDER WHY ZANG 4 72.34
47 Daniel Neilson MAJOR DELACOUR 4 72.92
48 Carlo Pfyffer GIULIO 8 ASSI 4 73.36
49 Marie Longem ALGORHYTHEM BAVAR 5 79.17
50 Joe Whitaker VIRGINIA KWPN 8 55.72
51 Cindy Van der Straten CHACCO R CDE 8 62.68
52 Mark Bluman WILDFIRE 8 64.25
53 Trevor Breen BOMBAY BELGIAN WA 8 70.99
54 Janika Sprunger JAGUAR DE TIJI SBS 8 75.09
55 Ra'ad Naser DOLCE M BWP 8 75.45
56 Wael Mahgary CROCKET W KWPN 10 81.14
57 Virginie Thonon DANAIDE DU HOUSSOIT KWPN 12 65.34
58 Andreas Vardinogiannis INDIANA JONES MAX SBS 12 73
59 Manuel Fernandez-Saro USADOR DU ROUET BWP 13 95.34
60 Dayro Arroyave TANUCCI DU TER SF Eli
61 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj NEWMARKET VENTURE CLOVER SF Ret