Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VEJER DE LA FRONTERA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 24, 2022
Week 2022-1
10/30/2021
CSIO3* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTERA, ESP
82
10/28/2021 - 10/31/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 David Will UNDERCOVER Z HANOVERIAN 0 0 27.74 $7,755.95
2 Jackson Reed Stephenson EXCEPTION 0 0 27.93 $6,204.76
3 Hilary Mc Nerney LOVELIGHT 0 0 28.09 $4,653.57
4 Barbara Schnieper ESCOFFIER HOLSTEINER 0 0 28.36 $3,102.38
5 Mariano Martinez Bastida BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z KWPN 0 0 28.37 $2,171.67
6 Msciwoj Kiecon IDEALISCA ZANG 0 0 28.62 $1,706.31
7 Giampiero Garofalo CRAZY 0 0 28.96 $1,240.95
8 Cedric Hurel CHAKIRA Z 0 0 29.05 $930.71
9 Zazou Hoffman BLOOM DU PLESSIS 0 0 29.4 $930.71
10 Alexander Zetterman CONRAD SELLE FRAN 0 0 29.44 $775.60
10 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO 0 0 29.44 $775.60
12 Fritz Kogelnig, Jun. BG ZIRO PERCENT KSPN 0 0 30.18 $775.60
13 Johnny Pals CUKUTA 0 0 30.22 $122.14
14 Lionel Huc BONJOUR D'IBERIA 0 0 30.29 $122.14
15 Nicolas Toro HASTA LA VISTA VDP 0 0 30.4 $122.14
16 Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez CARTE DE BLUE PS 0 0 30.74 $122.14
17 Ivan Serrano-Saenz RAIN MAN 0 0 31.01 $122.14
18 Duarte Seabra MHS FERNHILL SHOWTIME 0 0 31.39 $122.14
19 Abdel Said CASALOR 0 0 31.41 $122.14
20 Joe Clayton JIMMY MACK V BERKENBROECK 0 0 31.5 $122.14
21 Donald Whitaker BE CAREFUL BWP 0 0 32.08 $122.14
22 Laura Baaring Kjaergaard CHAMBERTINO Z 0 0 32.18
23 Kevin Gallagher GRADJE O 0 0 32.28
24 Andrea Venturini ABOU SIM BEL 0 0 32.39
24 Maria Costa VALENTINO V Z 0 0 32.39
26 Cecilie Tofte CARTIER SR ZANGERSHEI 0 0 32.58
27 Hilary Scott OAKS COOBER PEDY 0 0 33.11
28 Max Wachman DORETTE 0 0 33.17
29 Niklaus Schurtenberger C-STEFFRA 0 0 33.52
30 Matthew Sampson EBOLENSKY 0 4 27.64
31 Antonio Alfonso DONANSO KWPN 0 4 28.64
32 Chris Sorensen EMPEROR CLAUDIUS KWPN 0 4 28.65
33 Maksymilian Wechta CASSIOPEIA 0 4 29.49
34 Susan Fitzpatrick VERDICT DE KEZEG 0 4 29.73
35 Jens Baackmann NOMANEE SELLE FRAN 0 4 30.4
36 Derin Demirsoy KOBLENZ VD MIDDELSTEDE 0 4 30.44
37 Adrien Rouchon SCALA DES CHAMPS 0 4 30.86
38 Ludo Philippaerts LAURIER 0 4 33.44
39 Tomas Couve Correa ANDO DE LA SOIRE 0 5 34.49
40 Pia Reich PB STAGENTA SF 0 5 37.74
41 Laura Kraut CONSTABLE II OS 0 6 39.13
42 Sean Monaghan MEMPHIS V/D VAART DUTCH WARM 0 8 29.89
43 Tim Wilks DIAMANTHELLA VG Z 0 8 31.39
44 Heather Caristo-Williams MARIE VD MESPEL Z 0 8 33.55
45 Roelof Bril DIZZY LIZZY ZANGERSHEI 0 8 33.69
46 Peter Burri DUBAI 64 KWPN 0 15 59.79
47 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen CARASINA HD 1
48 Captain Geoff Curran KILRUE 1
49 Maryk Sahney CHALOUTY PS 1
50 Rebecca McGoldrick FLEUR IV 4
51 Paul Delforge ALLBLACK DE GRESSOUX BWP 4
52 Sergio Neuppmann Jr CHICCA BLUE 4
53 Edouard Schmitz BABYLONE DES ERABLES 4
54 Romain Duguet BEL CANTO DE BOGUIN 4
55 Massimo Grossato TINKABELLE RS 4
56 Pieter Clemens MALIBU DE WIQUI 4
57 Armando Trapote TORNADO VS 4
58 Julia Schonhuber BG GIRROCO 4
59 Antonio Marinas Soto HALLO CERINA F 4
60 Linda Heed DECURIO 4
61 Alain Jufer CORNET MM 4
62 Maartje Verberckmoes GUIDAM'S WILLOW THE SECOND WESTF 4
63 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT NRPS 4
64 Joao Mota MISTERIO SOBRAL DA COSTA 4
65 Carlos Lange Fraile SORAYA ROUGE 4
66 Sofia Manzetti FIOLITA SF 4
67 Rikke Haastrup FIRST CHOICE HT 4
68 Manuel Fernandez Saro ACOUFINA PS 4
69 Ignacio Astolfi Lopez DILLAN M 4
70 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida ECHOS SON Z 4
71 Gabriela Reutter MAHAREES ROCK 4
72 Przemyslaw Konopacki VASCO IRISH SPOR 5
73 Nicola Pohl CASANOVA ROYAL 5
74 Andrea Persson F. LAS VEGAS HOLST 8
75 Julio Arias Cueva CARLINO DE BEAUFOUR 8
76 Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola ARISTO DU LOIR 8
77 Luca Maria Moneta BUENOS DE RIVERLAND 9
78 Matias Larocca B M GRAN FANTASIA 12
79 Dan Kremer MUGANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT 12
80 Anthony Condon AJACCIENNE 16
81 Antonio Matos Almeida FLEURICH SF 21
82 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 Eli