The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VEJER DE LA FRONTERA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIE

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
3/23/2018
CSI4* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTERA, ESP
68
3/20/2018 - 3/25/2018
1.22
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Trevor Breen BOMBAY HOLST 0 0 36.16 $7,435.81
2 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT SBS 0 0 36.35 $5,948.64
3 Olivier Robert VANGOG DU MAS GARNIER 0 0 36.43 $4,461.48
4 Karel Cox DUBLIN VAN OVERIS SF 0 0 37.57 $2,974.32
5 Harriet Nuttall GALWAY BAY JED ZANG 0 0 39.19 $2,082.02
6 Jamie Gornall CARSTEN AES 0 0 39.44 $1,635.87
7 Gaetan Decroix QUEL HOMME DE HUS HOLST 0 0 41.61 $1,189.72
8 Roelof Bril ARLANDO HOLST 0 0 43.75 $892.29
9 Dominique Joassin SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z KWPN 0 4 36.18 $892.29
10 Lars Bak Andersen CARRASCO ZANG 0 4 40.5 $743.58
11 Stina Lillje STEYBURN HOLST 0 4 40.61 $743.58
12 Spencer Roe WONDER WHY SWB 0 4 45.93 $743.58
13 Manuel Fernandez-Saro CAMARGO 2 0 4 46.38 $180.62
14 Luca Maria Moneta HEROLD N HANN 0 8 44.73 $180.62
15 Harry Charles SIECO ESHB 0 9 48.45 $180.62
16 Isheau Wong BOBBY BROWN 40 HOLST 0 12 46.1 $180.62
17 Reed Kessler TRADITION DE LA ROQUE OS 0 Ret
17 Torben Kohlbrandt MISS BUBBLES SF 0 Ret
17 Jesus Torres ORPHEE DU BRECHE 0 Ret
17 Michael G. Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 SF 0 Ret
17 Marie Longem ALGORHYTHEM ISH 0 Ret
17 Emma Augier De Moussac J.C.S. CHACCO DIA KWPN 0 Ret
23 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM ISIDOR CARCALETTO BWP 1
24 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY BWP 4
25 Michael Viehweg LORD OF PEZI OS 4
26 Karim El Zoghby AMELIA OS 4
27 Mauricio Ruiz DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG KWPN 4
28 Jule Luneburg STERNENBANNER 3 SBS 4
29 Helmut Schonstetter JACK VAN'T KATTENHEYE HANN 4
30 Rasmus Luneburg CORNIOLA 2 BWP 4
31 Angelie Von Essen CREME DE LA CREME 6 HOLST 4
32 David McPherson CASTOR VH MOLENHOF Z HOLST 4
33 Agustin Covarrubias BAILEYS ZANG 4
34 Doron Kuipers DAEGEN LALAN KWPN 4
35 Holly Smith HEARTS DESTINY KWPN 4
36 Mohamed El Naggar TIN TIN AES 4
37 Keith Shore MYSTIC HURRICANE 5
38 Rebecca McGoldrick CUBA LIBRE AES 7
39 Gonzalo Anon Suarez RACKEL CHAVANNAISE ISH 8
40 Dayro Arroyave UPPERCUT LIBELLULE SBS 8
41 Marit Haarr Skollerud NICOLE SF 8
42 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z PZHK 8
43 Jose Diaz Vecino QAPITOL DE MONTSEC KWPN 8
44 William Funnell BILLY DIAMO SF 8
45 Dermott Lennon GELVINS TOUCH 8
46 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES ISH 8
47 Mikel Aizpurua Quiroga CARTANYA SBS 8
48 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN 12
49 Joel Valles Rosel SENECA DE PANOLY BWP 12
50 Nicolas Toro DESPERADO SF 12
51 Karina Johannpeter CASPER 150 12
52 Andreas Vardinogiannis INDIANA JONES MAX OLDBG 12
53 Mark Bluman DIAMOND Z BWP 13
54 Kirstie Leightley THAIS D'LA VERRERIE ZANG 16
55 Jaime Gabarron Jimenez SUPREME DU MILON SF 19
56 Wael Mahgary EVERGREEN SF 20
57 John Whitaker CASSINIS CHAPLIN KWPN 22
58 Samuel Hutton ILOICA VAN DEN BISSCHOP HOLST 24
59 Stephanie Andries FOR YOU BWP Ret
59 Billy Twomey EINDHOVEN G.H. Ret
59 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE KWPN Ret
59 Joe Whitaker DIOLA SF Ret
59 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON Ret
59 Antonia Andersson CAVILLE BWP Ret
59 Phillip Miller UNBELIEVABLE LADY OS Ret
59 Richard Howley ELECTRA B AES Ret
59 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL KWPN Ret
68 Laura Kraut DEAUVILLE S Eli