Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VEJER DE LA FRONTERA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIE

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
2/14/2019
CSI2* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTERA, ESP
55
2/13/2019 - 2/16/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kevin Jochems EVITA KWPN 0 60.69 $7,127.00
2 Henk Van De Pol LOOYMAN Z KWPN 0 60.77 $5,701.60
3 Holly Smith CLADDAGH IROKO ZANG 0 61.7 $4,276.20
4 Jake Saywell HAVINIA VD ROSHOEVE ISH 0 61.77 $2,850.80
5 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert FARMERS PROUD HS BWP 0 61.82 $1,995.56
6 Nuno Tiago Gomes DISCO 0 62 $1,567.94
7 Jacob Hellstrom MANSINI LTD KWPN 0 62.5 $1,140.32
8 Marcus Westergren ASTREE DE BURGO 0 63.98 $855.24
9 Eric Van Der Vleuten DJOOST AGAIN 0 64.1 $855.24
10 Sanne Thijssen ELVIRA KWPN 0 64.58 $712.70
11 Johnny Pals FERNANDO 0 64.67 $712.70
12 Penelope Leprevost CARTINO 10 HOLST 0 65.15 $712.70
13 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST KIRA 0 65.36 $142.54
14 Alberto Marquez Galobardes CORALIE BWP 0 65.85 $142.54
15 Greg Patrick Broderick DABELLE 0 65.95
16 Riccardo Pisani CRISTO 28 0 65.99
17 Benedikte Rie Truelsen KOUFFA HANN 0 66.47
18 Jodie Hall Mcateer SALT'N PEPPA 0 66.94
19 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS HANN 0 67.12
20 Filippo Codecasa ZANZIBAR DSP 0 67.47
21 Carlo Pfyffer INTERMEZZO KWPN 0 68.03
22 Jessica Dimmock PRIMO BELLA SWAN BWP 0 68.64
23 Roelof Bril DIZZY LIZZY 0 68.72
24 Armando Trapote CONTHARGOS ROUGE KWPN 0 69.05
25 Stella Rohlcke DELINA 0 69.22
26 Silvia Bazzani CASTRO W KWPN 0 69.47
27 Regis Bouguennec VARENNES DU BREUIL HOLST 0 70.29
28 Catherine Pasmore HITECK SF 0 71.85
29 Karim El Zoghby DIERETTE DWB 0 72.68
30 Reece Oliver CHACCO BOY KWPN 0 73.28
31 Robin Bril BALOU PUISSANT OLDBG 0 73.39
32 Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier IBON NRPS 2 86.3
33 Richard Howley ELECTRA B 4 58.56
34 Matthew Sampson VALSE DE PEPINVAST KWPN 4 60.24
35 Gregory Wathelet ECHO DE VIRTON 4 61.79
36 Diana Marsa-LaFarge ANDI D EMIRALIA 4 62.63
37 Kayleigh Watts NINKIE DE VY Z CDE 4 62.78
38 Peter Moloney GHANA SBS 4 63.15
39 Pedro Veniss ANAYA STE HERMELLE BWP 4 63.95
40 Lisa Cubitt JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF SBS 4 65.87
41 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert C'EST DORIJKE BWP 4 65.88
42 Abdeslam Bennani Smires SAPHIR DES CHAYOTTES 4 66.66
43 Omer Karaevli ROSO AU CROSNIER SF 4 67.29
44 Alec Lawler HENDRIK 41 SF 4 68.24
45 Kara Chad DSP COLFOSCO BWP 4 71.25
46 Harry Charles ABC QUANTUM CRUISE DSP 4 74.02
47 Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen CADOUCH Z ISH 4 74.38
48 Tomas Couve-Correa AMILTON DE L'ABBAYE ZANG 4 75.2
49 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM JIVARO 4 76.23
50 Mohamed El Naggar CUPIDOR 8 70.98
51 Francisco de asis Arango Lasaosa DESDECASA TRESOR DE LAUME KWPN 8 71
52 Jorge Juarez Blasco COOCANUSA 8 72.98
53 Michel Robert EMERETTE KWPN 9 82.41
54 Jay Halim GENTLEMAN VD RIETHANDEL 12 75.36
55 Charlotte Verhagen ABACHE HL Eli