Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VEJER DE LA FRONTERA GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
10/31/2021
CSIO3* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTERA, ESP
57
10/28/2021 - 10/31/2021
1.68
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Cedric Hurel FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z 0 0 42.31 $16,275.29
2 Alex Thompson CATHALINA S 0 0 42.98 $13,020.23
3 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND BRAND 0 0 43 $9,765.17
4 Jens Baackmann CAPRICE 503 SF 0 0 43.15 $6,510.12
5 Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez CARTE DE BLUE PS 0 0 44.53 $4,557.08
6 Antonio Alfonso HARRIE 0 4 44.54 $3,580.56
7 Max Wachman DORETTE 1 $2,604.05
8 Johnny Pals CARLOTTA 1 $1,953.03
9 Alexander Zetterman CONRAD 1 $1,953.03
10 Edouard Schmitz GAMIN VAN'T NAASTVELDHOF 4 $1,627.53
11 Alain Jufer DANTE MM 4 $1,627.53
12 Matthew Sampson GENEVE R 4 $1,627.53
13 Niklaus Schurtenberger C-STEFFRA 4 $244.28
14 Donald Whitaker DI CAPRIO 4 $244.28
15 Francois Xavier Boudant BRAZYL DU MEZEL 4 $244.28
16 Mariano Martinez Bastida BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z 4
17 Giampiero Garofalo GASPAHR ZANG 4
18 Joe Clayton JIMMY MACK V BERKENBROECK 4
19 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen CARASINA HD BWP 4
20 Arnaud Doem EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE 4
21 Cecilie Tofte DALVARO 2 SBS 4
22 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES KWPN 4
23 Laura Baaring Kjaergaard FIRST LADY G SBS 4
24 Maksymilian Wechta CHEPETTANO DUTCH WARM 4
25 Santiago Diaz Ortega CHASANDRO BOY 4
26 Massimo Grossato D MARK 2 5
27 Susan Fitzpatrick VERDICT DE KEZEG HANN 5
28 Pia Reich PB CHACONIE SELLE FRAN 8
29 David Will BABALOU HD 8
30 Lionel Huc BONJOUR D'IBERIA 8
31 Kim Emmen WARRIORS GLORY 8
32 Marek Lewicki LA PEZI AES 8
33 Zazou Hoffman BLOOM DU PLESSIS 8
34 Manuel Fernandez Saro ACOUFINA PS SELLE FRAN 8
35 Santiago Nunez Riva VALENTINO DE HUS Z 8
36 Antonia Pettersson Haggstrom CHACCATARA ZANG 8
37 Maria Costa PRESENCE 9
38 Nicolas Toro BALOUBELLE HOLSTEINER 9
39 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida GB CELINE 9
40 Abdel Said CASALOR 9
41 Tim Wilks GUESTLIST 10
42 Chris Sorensen EMPEROR CLAUDIUS 12
43 Karl Robins G CAMILLE HBF 12
44 Kevin Gallagher GRADJE O 12
45 Ivan Serrano-Saenz DUBLON 12
46 Msciwoj Kiecon GIRALDO L 13
47 Skye Morssinkhof G-VINGINO-BLUE 16
48 Hilary Mc Nerney LOVELIGHT 16
49 Barbara Schnieper ESCOFFIER HOLSTEINER 25
50 Captain Geoff Curran GLENGARRA WOOD KWPN Ret
50 Derin Demirsoy KOBLENZ VD MIDDELSTEDE Ret
50 Paul Delforge BRITNEY DU BANNEY Ret
50 Hilary Scott OAKS COOBER PEDY Ret
50 Ludo Philippaerts LAURIER Ret
50 Duarte Seabra MHS FERNHILL SHOWTIME Ret
50 Adrien Rouchon SCALA DES CHAMPS Ret
50 Andrea Venturini ABOU SIM BEL Ret