Breaking News
New USEF Minor Athlete Abuse Prevention Policies effective June 1, 2019


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VEJER DE LA FRONTERA GRAND PRIX

As of July 19, 2019
Week 2019-28
3/24/2019
CSI4* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTERA, ESP
50
3/19/2019 - 3/24/2019
2.24
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Peter Moloney ORNELLAIA SBS 0 0 47.08 $41,536.15
2 Anthony Condon SFS ARISTIO HOLST 0 0 47.2 $33,228.92
3 Susan Fitzpatrick FELLOW CASTLEFIELD 0 0 47.52 $24,921.69
4 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF KWPN 0 0 48.8 $16,614.46
5 Laura Kraut ZEREMONIE BWP 0 0 49.23 $11,630.12
6 Yannick Jorand CIPETTO 2 HOLST 0 0 49.45 $9,137.95
7 Holly Smith HEARTS DESTINY HOLST 0 4 46.14 $6,645.78
8 Eric Van Der Vleuten WUNSCHKIND 19 AES 0 4 49.92 $4,984.33
9 Christopher Frazer QUISANDRO HOLST 0 4 53.02 $4,984.33
10 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY HOLST 0 4 56.87 $4,153.61
11 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES OS 0 8 49.76 $4,153.61
12 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA SBS 1 $4,153.61
13 Pedro Veniss FOR FELICILA KWPN 1 $456.12
14 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS HANN 1
15 Torben Kohlbrandt QUINTINO 9 ZANG 1
16 Greg Patrick Broderick DABELLE HOLST 4
17 Koki Saito CHILENSKY 4
18 Henk Van De Pol LOOYMAN Z 4
19 Andrew Ramsay CALIFORNIA 62 ZANG 4
20 Dominique Hendrickx KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT 4
21 Juan Carlos Garcia GITANO V BERKENBROECK BWP 4
22 Mauricio Ruiz DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG BWP 4
23 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 SBS 4
24 Vincent Voorn EXPLOSION 4
25 Angelie Von Essen LUIKAN Q KWPN 5
26 Gerardo Menendez Mieres COSTELLO DC AES 5
27 Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier IBON CDE 5
28 Tom Martens FLEETWOOD 5
29 Daisuke Fukushima CHANYON 5
30 James Wilson TOWNHEAD IMAGINE DE MUZE OS 5
31 Kasper H. Hansen CONTADOR BWP 8
32 Santiago Nunez Riva VALENTINO DE HUS Z HOLSTEINER 8
33 Harry Charles LORDANOS JUNIOR ZANG 8
34 Jesus Torres ORPHEE DU BRECHE 8
35 Jodie Hall Mcateer SALT'N PEPPA SF 8
36 Eiken Sato SAPHYR DES LACS HANN 8
37 Jamie Gornall CHRISTIAN 25 SF 9
38 Felipe Amaral GERMANICO T HOLST 9
39 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS 9
40 Taylor Alexander RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND DSP 9
41 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR SF 12
42 Elizabeth Bates CHRONOS 31 ZANG 13
43 Catherine Pasmore BRAVOURE HOLST 13
44 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP 15
45 Jacob Hellstrom JUS D'ORANGE VAN'T BISTHO SF Ret
45 Harriet Nuttall A TOUCH IMPERIOUS BWP Ret
45 Dermott Lennon MJM PURSUIT Ret
45 Jens Wickstrom ENZO ISH Ret
45 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN SWB Ret
50 Julio Arias Cueva DIRKA DES BRUMES BWP Eli