The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VEJER DE LA FRONTERA GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
3/11/2018
CSI4* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTERA, ESP
49
3/6/2018 - 3/11/2018
1.34
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Harry Charles CONTROE ISH 0 0 33.02 $19,628.13
2 Olivier Robert EROS KWPN 0 0 33.51 $15,702.50
3 Peter Charles ABC QUANTUM CRUISE BWP 0 0 33.91 $11,776.88
4 Spencer Roe WONDER WHY ISH 0 0 34.72 $7,851.25
5 Graham Gillespie ANDRETTI 0 0 34.9 $5,495.87
6 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA HOLST 0 0 35.14 $4,318.18
7 Phillip Miller UNBELIEVABLE LADY KWPN 0 0 35.24 $3,140.50
8 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY AES 0 0 37.04 $2,355.37
9 Ben Walker ROULETTE BH OS 0 4 34.03 $2,355.37
10 Dominique Joassin SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z IRISH SPOR 0 4 39.06 $1,962.81
11 Harriet Nuttall A TOUCH IMPERIOUS ZANG 0 4 39.07 $1,962.81
12 John Whitaker CASSINIS CHAPLIN 1 $1,962.81
13 Matthew Sampson GLORIA VAN ZUUTHOEVE HOLST 4 $361.25
14 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL BWP 4
15 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE 4
16 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST COCO BERLINI SF 4
17 Diego Perez-Bilbao HELIOS WESTF 4
18 Daniel Neilson MAJOR DELACOUR BWP 4
19 Reed Kessler TRADITION DE LA ROQUE ASSI 4
20 Samuel Hutton ARAMIS 573 SF 4
21 Luca Maria Moneta AMBRA HOLST 4
22 Angelie Von Essen CALUNA Z SI 4
23 Richard Howley ELECTRA B ZANG 4
24 Mauricio Ruiz DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG KWPN 4
25 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON SBS 4
26 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY ISH 4
27 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 SF 4
28 Abdel Said S I E C CAPTAIN FUTURE Z 4
29 Holly Smith FRUSELLI ZANG 8
30 Michael Viehweg LORD OF PEZI KWPN 8
31 Tomas Couve-Correa URANUS BOY OS 8
32 Billy Twomey KIMBA FLAMENCO SF 8
33 Helmut Schonstetter CUBA LIBRE 57 AES 9
34 Dayro Arroyave UCIANO DE LA BOTTE DSP 9
35 Mikel Aizpurua Quiroga CARTANYA SF 10
36 Karim El Zoghby AMELIA 11
37 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar DOLLAR GIRL 46 KWPN 12
38 Trevor Breen BOMBAY HANN 12
39 Joe Whitaker DIOLA SBS 12
40 Dermott Lennon GELVINS TOUCH 12
41 Michael G. Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 ISH 12
42 Jose Diaz Vecino QAPITOL DE MONTSEC ISH 13
43 Nicolas Toro DESPERADO SF 13
44 Jamie Gornall CARSTEN 25
45 Kirstie Leightley THAIS D'LA VERRERIE HOLST Ret
45 Torben Kohlbrandt MACAO SF Ret
45 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE Ret
45 Carlo Pfyffer GIULIO 8 KWPN Ret
49 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj NEWMARKET VENTURE CLOVER BAVAR Eli