Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VEJER DE LA FRONTERA GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
2/14/2021
CSI3* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTERA, ESP
60
2/9/2021 - 2/14/2021
2.17
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jerome Guery QUEL HOMME DE HUS SBS 0 0 42.39 $15,603.51
2 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST MONALISA VAN'T PARADIJS HOLST 0 0 44.2 $12,482.81
3 Andreas Schou QUADROSSON ASK 0 0 45.69 $9,362.11
4 Kim Emmen JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF 0 0 46.21 $6,241.41
5 Jodie Hall Mcateer SALT'N PEPPA BWP 0 0 46.23 $4,368.98
6 Jens Baackmann AGLAIA J HANN 0 0 46.51 $3,432.77
7 Gerrit Nieberg BEN 431 0 1 47.87 $2,496.56
8 Jordy Van Massenhove GAGA E D' AUGUSTIJN 0 3 49.05 $1,872.42
9 Richard Howley ARLO DE BLONDEL 0 4 42.69 $1,872.42
10 Derin Demirsoy KOBLENZ VD MIDDELSTEDE 0 4 44.69 $1,560.35
11 Pieter Clemens ICARUS 0 4 45.18 $1,560.35
12 Willem Greve GRANDORADO TN BWP 0 4 45.34 $1,560.35
13 Penelope Leprevost VANCOUVER DE LANLORE 0 4 45.59 $244.28
14 Kevin Jochems TURBO Z SF 0 5 47.87 $244.28
15 Michael Hughes URUGUAY COURCELLE ZANG 0 15 49.28 $244.28
16 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE 1
17 Aurelien Leroy CROQSEL DE BLAIGNAC SBS 1
18 Yannick Jorand POLLUX DE MUZE Z 1
19 Niklaus Schurtenberger C-STEFFRA 4
20 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) 4
21 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S EDINUS HANN 4
22 Pedro Veniss BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR KWPN 4
23 Emma Stoker KONTADOR VDM OLDBG 4
24 Alain Jufer DANTE MM 4
25 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S MADDOX 4
26 Richard Vogel FLOYO VDL 4
27 Billy Twomey LADY LOU 4
28 Antonia Andersson DEXTER WESTF 4
29 Tom Tarver-Priebe FIBER FRESH POPEYE DWB 4
30 Marcelo Chirico Ferreira QH BALOUDARC LF 4
31 Kendra Claricia Brinkop KASTELLE MEMO 4
32 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CHEPMEN 4
33 Emma Augier De Moussac DIOR P Z 5
34 Paolo Paini KONSTOP 5
35 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES 5
36 Luca Maria Moneta BERTIL DU BARY SBS 6
37 Douglas Lindelow CHELDON 8
38 Dominique Hendrickx VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE OS 8
39 Frank Schuttert LA FILLE ROUGE SF 8
40 Roger Yves Bost CASTLEFORBES VLADIMIR OLDBG 8
41 Annika Axelsson CLEO Z ISH 9
42 William Funnell BILLY ANGELETTE 9
43 Filippo Codecasa INTERMEZZO 10
44 Alvaro Alfonso Gomez DUBLON BWP 10
45 Bruce Goodin BACKATORPS DANNY V 10
46 Olivier Perreau MILLAR VAN DE FAUNUSHOEVE KWPN 12
47 Katharina Offel AVELINO DE CRESTA 12
48 Mouda Zeyada CROCKET W 12
49 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert GOOD FARMING HS KWPN 13
50 Victoria Gulliksen DAVID GUETTA 13
51 Joseph Stockdale EQUINE AMERICA DON DIEGO DE PLATA KWPN 13
52 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS SBS 16
53 Karim Elzoghby FEELING LUCKEY ZANG 24
54 Pia Reich PB STAGENTA KWPN Eli
54 Alexander Butler CHILLI B OS Ret
54 Annabel Joost PRIMUS VOM NEUMUEHLER HOF KWPN Ret
54 Jake Hunter CLEOPATRA HANN Ret
54 David Will FOREST GUMP 29 KWPN Ret
54 Henk Van De Pol LOOYMAN Z Ret
54 Jane Richard Philips CLIPPER DU HAUT DU ROY ZANG Ret