Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VEJER DE LA FRONTERA GRAND PRIX

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
2/23/2020
CSI3* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTERA, ESP
60
2/18/2020 - 2/23/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST KASHMIRA Z DWB 0 0 33.92 $14,567.58
2 Kayleigh Watts NINKIE DE VY Z 0 0 33.94 $11,654.07
3 Joe Clayton LIKE A DIAMOND VAN HET SC SBS 0 0 34.49 $8,740.55
4 Alberto Zorzi CINSEY 0 0 34.62 $5,827.03
5 Roger Yves Bost CASTLEFORBES VLADIMIR HANN 0 0 34.89 $4,078.92
6 Felipe Amaral QUINN 33 ISH 0 0 35.38 $3,204.86
7 Jane Richard Philips FOUEGO DE LA CLOSIERE 0 0 35.93 $2,330.81
8 Derin Demirsoy KOBLENZ VD MIDDELSTEDE 0 0 36.49 $1,748.11
9 Emily Llewellyn SIECO 0 1 37.62 $1,748.11
10 Alain Jufer DANTE MM HOLST 0 2 38.17 $1,456.75
11 Michael Cristofoletti SIG DEBALIA 0 4 32.76 $1,456.75
12 Matthew Sampson GENEVE R KWPN 0 4 33.04 $1,456.75
13 Agustin Covarrubias LARBRAKER 0 4 36.42 $285.08
14 Taizo Sugitani HEROINE DE MUZE ASSI 0 4 40.32 $285.08
15 Daisuke Fukushima CHANYON BWP 0 5 37.3 $285.08
16 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) QUINTINO 9 OS 0 WD
16 Jason Foley CASTLEFIELD VEGAS HOLST 0 Eli
18 James Davenport CRUSH ISH 1
19 Elizabeth Bates VANILLE DE COQUERIE SWB 4
20 Eiken Sato CHACANNO SF 4
21 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR OS 4
22 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 ZANG 4
23 Eric Van Der Vleuten DJOOST AGAIN 4
24 Ismael Garcia Roque AIRLINE R KWPN 4
25 Dominique Hendrickx CASTOR VH MOLENHOF Z WESTF 4
26 Pedro Guimaraes Veniss BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR ZANG 4
27 Sanne Thijssen CON QUIDAM RB OLDBG 4
28 Vincent Voorn DIVA HOLST 4
29 Angelie Von Essen COCHELLA KWPN 4
30 Harry Charles VALKIRY DE ZANCE HOLST 4
31 Kim Emmen JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF SF 4
32 Ellen Whitaker JACK VAN'T KATTENHEYE BWP 4
33 Sissela Smith CHARMONIX CC BWP 4
34 Laura Kraut CONSTABLE II HOLST 4
35 Richard Howley DARIEN II KWPN 4
36 Andreas Schou A-GIRL KWPN 4
37 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CHEPMEN 4
38 Filippo Codecasa INTERMEZZO 4
39 Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier IBON BWP 5
40 Sara Vingralkova KAS - SINI DC 8
41 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva CASANOVA Z 8
42 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE ZANG 8
43 Satoshi Hirao DABRESSE KWPN 8
44 Mike Kawai CELVIN KWPN 8
45 Anna Wilks UNDICCI KWPN 8
46 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY SWB 8
47 Holger Wenz YOSHIMI SF 8
48 Yannick Jorand CIPETTO 2 8
49 Ondrej Zvara CENTO LANO HOLST 9
50 Marcus Westergren ASTREE DE BURGO SBS 12
51 Juan Jose Gomez Barba JAMAL VD HEFFINCK 12
52 Michel Hendrix ELCO VAN HOF TER NAILLEN BWP 13
53 Kara Chad QUIDAMO F SBS 16
54 Toshiki Masui JERICHO S 16
55 Chris Sorensen EMPEROR CLAUDIUS 18
56 William Funnell BILLY GUILDER 18
57 Pippa Funnell BILLY BUCKINGHAM AES Ret
57 Jodie Hall Mcateer SALT'N PEPPA AES Ret
57 Michael G Duffy RISING SON HANN Ret
60 Scarlett Charles HAZEL BS Eli