The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VEJER DE LA FRONTERA GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
2/24/2019
CSI3* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTERA, ESP
60
2/19/2019 - 2/24/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Richard Howley CHINOOK CDE 0 0 27.8 $14,311.01
2 Jake Saywell HAVINIA VD ROSHOEVE 0 0 29.21 $11,448.81
3 Jodie Hall Mcateer SALT'N PEPPA BWP 0 0 30.64 $8,586.60
4 Eric Van Der Vleuten DJOOST AGAIN HANN 0 0 30.89 $5,724.40
5 Stella Rohlcke DELINA KWPN 0 0 34.66 $4,007.08
6 Jacob Hellstrom JUS D'ORANGE VAN'T BISTHO KWPN 0 4 29.4 $3,148.42
7 Harry Charles LORDANOS JUNIOR BWP 0 4 29.41 $2,289.76
8 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST VALDELAMADRE CLOONEY 0 4 30.15 $1,717.32
9 Jerome Guery KEL'STAR DU VINGT PONTS CDE 0 4 30.29 $1,717.32
10 Penelope Leprevost CARTINO 10 SCSL 0 4 30.51 $1,431.10
11 Julio Arias DIRKA DES BRUMES 0 4 31.45 $1,431.10
12 Christopher Frazer QUISANDRO SBS 0 4 33.53 $1,431.10
13 Silvia Bazzani JACK DANIELS VT EETZEVELD HOLST 0 4 33.75 $285.08
14 Greg Patrick Broderick DABELLE BWP 0 8 30.42 $285.08
15 Dominique Hendrickx KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT 4 $142.54
15 Jesus Torres ORPHEE DU BRECHE BWP 4 $142.54
17 Johnny Pals FERNANDO SF 4
18 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR HOLST 4
19 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS ZANG 4
20 Torben Kohlbrandt MACAO DSP 4
21 Alaa Mayssara DITTORIO S 4
22 Mauricio Ruiz DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG KWPN 4
23 James Wilson TOWNHEAD IMAGINE DE MUZE SBS 4
24 Billy Twomey LADY LOU BWP 4
25 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert C'EST DORIJKE WESTF 4
26 Alexandra Paillot POLIAS DE BLONDEL 4
27 Michel Robert UNE ETOILE LANDAISE SF 4
28 Riccardo Pisani CRISTO 28 SF 4
29 Holly Smith HEARTS DESTINY HANN 4
30 Laura Kraut DEAUVILLE S AES 4
31 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE HOLST 4
32 Kevin Jochems CRISTELLO 2 KWPN 4
33 Carlo Pfyffer INTERMEZZO KWPN 4
34 Filippo Codecasa GIULIO 8 BWP 4
35 Peter Moloney GHANA BAVAR 4
36 Harriet Nuttall GALWAY BAY JED BWP 4
37 Diana Marsa-LaFarge EL DORADO AES 4
38 Angelie Von Essen LUIKAN Q KWPN 4
39 Catherine Pasmore BRAVOURE AES 4
40 Lisa Cubitt UNCAS S 5
41 Wael Mahgary CROCKET W AES 5
42 Benedikte Rie Truelsen CASSINA Z KWPN 8
43 Armando Trapote JET RUN ZANG 8
44 Matthew Sampson VALSE DE PEPINVAST 8
45 Marie Longem BENITO 8
46 Regis Bouguennec VARENNES DU BREUIL KWPN 8
47 Roelof Bril DIZZY LIZZY SF 8
48 Daisuke Fukushima CORNET 36 KWPN 8
49 Karim El Zoghby DIERETTE WESTF 8
50 Spencer Roe WONDER WHY KWPN 8
51 Susan Fitzpatrick FELLOW CASTLEFIELD 8
52 Filippo Lupis BREEZER KWPN 9
53 Francisco de asis Arango Lasaosa DESDECASA TRESOR DE LAUME 17
54 Mohamed Taher Zeyada VIZALATY 26
55 Axel Narolles DOMINANT 2000 Z Ret
55 Alberto Marquez Galobardes CORALIE Ret
55 Luca Maria Moneta AMETHYSTE DU COTY Ret
55 Pedro Veniss FOR FELICILA SF Ret
59 Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier FOSCA DE IBIO HANN Eli
59 Santiago Nunez Riva LUANCO Eli