The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VEJER DE LA FRONTERA GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
3/12/2017
CSI3* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTERA, ESP
57
3/7/2017 - 3/12/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Richard Howley CALMOND BWP 0 0 39.22 $10,439.60
2 Eric Van Der Vleuten ZIGALI P S 0 0 40.6 $8,351.68
3 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar FIDUX KWPN 0 0 40.91 $6,263.76
4 Ivan Serrano-Saenz CHACCMAN 0 0 42.26 $4,175.84
5 Gonzalo Anon Suarez TOLEDO DU PHARE OS 0 4 40.93 $2,923.08
6 Karel Cox FLINSTONE VAN'T EIGENLO SF 0 4 41.36 $2,296.71
7 Dayro Arroyave UPPERCUT LIBELLULE BELGIAN WA 0 4 41.95 $1,670.33
8 Emil Hallundbaek CHALISCO SF 0 4 47.12 $1,252.75
9 Luca Maria Moneta HEROLD N OS 0 4 50.57 $1,252.75
10 Carlo Pfyffer GIULIO 8 ESHB 0 12 46.93 $1,043.96
11 Roelof Bril DIZZY LIZZY BAVAR 0 12 48.08 $1,043.96
12 Alexander Butler HALLOWBERRY CRUZ KWPN 4 $1,043.96
13 Bernard Briand Chevalier QADILLAC DU HEUP ISH 4 $208.79
14 Virginie Thonon TRISTAN HORTA Z SF 4 $208.79
15 Alison Barton ROMA IV ZANG 4 $208.79
16 Richard Barton DONATA 4
17 Cedric Angot SAXO DE LA COUR 4
18 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES SF 4
19 Jessica Dimmock CYBEL II SBS 4
19 Karina Johannpeter CASPER 150 IRISH SPOR 4
21 Guy Williams DEPARDIEU VANT KIEZELHOF OLDBG 4
22 Geoffroy De Coligny SORRENTO DU PLESSIS BWP 4
23 Doron Kuipers CHARLEY SF 5
24 Manuel Fernandez-Saro DODGER OF THE LOWLANDS HOLST 5
25 Greg Patrick Broderick CHARMEUR Z 8
26 Paloma Jimenez Carmona Gonzalez SHERIE STAR DWB 8
27 Diego Perez-Bilbao HH BEST BUY SF 8
28 Torben Kohlbrandt ARETINO 13 HOLST 8
29 Jerome Guery INSTIT DE JUCASO HOLST 8
30 Alvaro Diaz Garcia BACENTUS BWP 8
31 Robert Breul ARSOUILLE DU SEIGNEUR OS 8
32 Javier Gonzalez Fraga LEBRON DU MOLIN SBS 8
33 Hugo Breul BUZIOS D'ECAUSSINNES CDE 8
34 Douglas Duffin QUIDAM B Z SBS 8
35 Paola Amilibia GAUDI 8
36 Alberto Zorzi LIVING THE DREAM 9
37 Julio Alvarez Moya G AND C QUITADOR ROCHELAIS BWP 9
38 Alix Ragot THAIS DE PEGASE 12
39 Jake Saywell HAVINIA VD ROSHOEVE SF 12
40 Harriet Nuttall GALWAY BAY JED BWP 13
41 Christopher Megahey SEAPATRICK CRUISE CAVALIER AES 13
42 Leonie Aitkenhead CLANE K ISH 15
43 Henk Van De Pol DUTCH DESIGN KWPN 16
44 Nuno Tiago Gomes DISCO KWPN 20
45 Aimee JONES NEVER LAST KWPN Eli
45 Emma Augier De Moussac KANONJA OLDBG Eli
46 Angelie Von Essen ONE MAN OLDBG Ret
46 Karim El Zoghby CAVEMAN DH Z AES Ret
46 Dermott Lennon FLEUR IV ZANG Ret
46 Vincent Voorn QUINLAN BWP Ret
46 Sally Hopkinson TEMPLE MARPLE HOLST Ret
46 Marie Longem ALGORHYTHEM AES Ret
46 Julio Arias BARNABY KWPN Ret
46 Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere AS DE COEUR KWPN Ret
46 Trevor Coyle GRAVITY OF GREENHILL OLDBG Ret
46 Alberto Marquez Galobardes QRACK DE LA LOVE BWP Ret
46 Gregory Wathelet IRON MAN VD PADENBORRE SF Ret