The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VEJER DE LA FRONTERA GP QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
3/16/2018
CSI3* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTERA, ESP
89
3/13/2018 - 3/18/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT OLDBG 0 0 35.48 $7,435.81
2 Abdel Said S I E C CAPTAIN FUTURE Z 0 0 36.28 $5,948.64
3 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON ZANG 0 0 37.51 $4,461.48
4 John Whitaker CASSINIS CHAPLIN ISH 0 0 38.5 $2,974.32
5 Ben Walker ROULETTE BH HOLST 0 0 38.84 $2,082.02
6 Gaetan Decroix QUEL HOMME DE HUS IRISH SPOR 0 0 39.21 $1,635.87
7 Lars Bak Andersen QUEL FILOU 13 HOLST 0 0 41.75 $1,189.72
8 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON BAVAR 0 12 39.36 $892.29
9 Doron Kuipers CHARLEY BWP 0 Ret $817.93
9 Reed Kessler UP DES CHAINES HOLST 0 Ret $817.93
11 Harry Charles SIECO SF 1 $743.58
12 Emma Augier De Moussac J.C.S. CHACCO DIA HOLST 1 $743.58
13 Dermott Lennon GELVINS TOUCH BWP 1 $180.62
14 Justin Resnik CARISMO Z ISH 2 $180.62
15 Gerardo Menendez Mieres COSTELLO DC 4 $180.62
16 Harriet Nuttall GALWAY BAY JED CDE 4 $180.62
17 Helmut Schonstetter JACK VAN'T KATTENHEYE AES 4 $180.62
18 Laura Kraut DEAUVILLE S BWP 4 $180.62
19 Otti Verdu Vidal TOP LULU HOLST 4 $180.62
20 Diego Perez-Bilbao HELIOS 4 $180.62
21 Karim El Zoghby DIERETTE BWP 4 $180.62
22 Pedro Veniss UCCELLO DE WILL KWPN 4 $180.62
23 Rasmus Luneburg CORNIOLA 2 SF 4 $180.62
24 Torben Kohlbrandt MISS BUBBLES HOLST 4
25 Joel Valles Rosel SENECA DE PANOLY 4
26 Sergio Alvarez-Moya G & C WOLF SF 5
27 David McPherson CASTOR VH MOLENHOF Z KWPN 5
28 Mikel Aizpurua Quiroga CARTANYA ZANG 5
29 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY 6
30 Mark Bluman WILDFIRE SF 8
31 Gonzalo Anon Suarez AD AMIGO B BELGIAN WA 8
32 Phillip Miller UNBELIEVABLE LADY KWPN 8
33 Marie Longem BENITO AES 8
34 Karel Cox EVERT KWPN 8
35 Jamie Gornall CHRISTIAN 25 KWPN 8
36 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY HOLST 8
37 Isheau Wong BOBBY BROWN 40 OS 8
38 Carlo Pfyffer INTERMEZZO OS 8
38 Paul Beecher EIS IKONA BWP 8
40 Keith Shore MYSTIC HURRICANE BWP 9
41 Greg Patrick Broderick CHINOOK II AES 9
42 Taylor Alexander RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND KWPN 9
43 Richard Howley CRUISING STAR SF 9
44 Alexandra Thornton CORNETTO K SHBGB 9
45 Holly Smith HEARTS DESTINY HANN 10
46 Harold Megahey BRAVEHEART AES 10
47 Samuel Hutton ARAMIS 573 DWB 12
48 Armando Trapote CHACCO'S MAGIC HOLST 12
49 Tim Wilks ELMO 12
50 Jaime Gabarron Jimenez SUPREME DU MILON KWPN 12
51 Sissela Smith CHARMONIX CC SF 12
52 Jule Luneburg STERNENBANNER 3 HOLST 12
53 Dayro Arroyave UPPERCUT LIBELLULE HANN 12
54 Mauricio Ruiz DAKOTA SF 13
55 Leonie Aitkenhead JIMMY MACK V BERKENBROECK 13
56 Ra'ad Naser DOLCE M BWP 13
57 Cindy Van der Straten BALANCE 26 KWPN 15
58 Matthew Sampson GLORIA VAN ZUUTHOEVE OS 16
59 Nicolas Toro ELIETRO VD BERGHOEVE BWP 16
60 William Funnell BILLY DIAMO KWPN 16
61 Ismael Garcia Roque ASTORIA JO 17
62 Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier FOSCA DE IBIO SF 17
63 Mohamed Taher Zeyada JACKOBOND P VD ZWARTBLESH 17
64 Amy Graham CALI DES BERGERIES BWP 17
65 Kirstie Leightley THAIS D'LA VERRERIE SBS 18
66 Alvaro Diaz Garcia UT DE MENJO SF 18
67 Alberto Marquez Galobardes DEVIL V.D. TO JO PE HOEVE SF 20
68 Angelie Von Essen CREME DE LA CREME 6 KWPN 20
69 Marit Haarr Skollerud JABAB VAN DE DOORNAKKERS HOLST 27
70 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM RAHMANNSHOF BEFORE 34
71 Jonathon Buxton STRIDES HILANASTERNE KWPN Ret
71 Thomas Whitaker EBELINA W BWP Ret
71 Daniel Neilson NEWTON NICKEL Ret
71 Khaled El Waleed Zamzam ESCAPE Ret
71 Tomas Couve-Correa URANUS BOY KWPN Ret
71 Jose Diaz Vecino QAPITOL DE MONTSEC SF Ret
71 Luis Astolfi DREAM OF MOUJIK SF Ret
71 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj NEWMARKET VENTURE CLOVER Ret
71 Rebecca McGoldrick CUBA LIBRE ISH Ret
71 Andrej Pavlovic CLAS ACHITAL DEL CHIRONE ISH Ret
71 Luca Maria Moneta NEPTUNE BRECOURT HANN Ret
71 Alfonso Arango TAHITI D'AUGE Ret
71 Antonia Andersson CAVILLE CDE Ret
71 Ana Carolina Sandoval Munoz CLIFFHANGER OS Ret
71 Alfonso Gredilla Pereda SINDBAD D'AUGE HOLST Ret
71 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL Ret
71 Caio Carvalho Filho SUN FLOWER DU THEIL Ret
88 Joe Whitaker DIOLA SF Eli
88 Karina Johannpeter CASPER 150 Eli