Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VEJER DE LA FRONTERA 4* GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
2/20/2017
CSI4* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTER, ESP
49
2/21/2017 - 2/26/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bertram Allen DINO W HANN 0 0 43.46 $16,990.44
2 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA KWPN 0 0 44.43 $13,592.35
3 Alix Ragot THAIS DE PEGASE KWPN 0 0 44.55 $10,194.26
4 Marie Longem ALGORHYTHEM SF 0 4 42.67 $6,796.17
5 Alex Duffy WCE CRUCO KWPN 0 4 43.8 $4,757.32
6 Greg Patrick Broderick CHARMEUR ISH 0 4 48.23 $3,738.42
7 Elizabeth Bates GRUPO PROM CARLA COLUMNA DWB 0 8 47.35 $2,718.47
8 Pedro Veniss FOR FELICILA BAD-WU 0 12 45.77 $2,038.85
9 Carlo Pfyffer GIULIO 8 HANN 1 $2,038.85
10 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo CUPLANDRA BAVAR 4 $1,699.56
11 Luca Maria Moneta HEROLD N KWPN 4 $1,751.76
12 Billy Twomey TIN TIN ESHB 4 $1,699.56
13 Penelope Leprevost URANO DE CARTIGNY 4 $313.18
14 Aimee JONES NEVER LAST SF 4
15 Karim El Zoghby CAVEMAN DH Z OLDBG 4
16 Eric Van Der Vleuten ZIGALI P S ZANG 4
17 Javier Gonzalez Fraga LEBRON DU MOLIN KWPN 4
18 Cedric Angot SAXO DE LA COUR CDE 4
19 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE SF 4
20 Dayro Arroyave UCIANO DE LA BOTTE SF 4
21 Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen BE COOL SF 4
22 Harriet Nuttall A TOUCH IMPERIOUS KWPN 4
23 Lance Whitehouse VIK II 4
24 Alfonso Arango TAHITI D'AUGE 4
25 Geoffroy De Coligny SORRENTO DU PLESSIS CDE 4
26 Millie Allen COCHELLA SF 4
27 Gaetan Decroix QUEL HOMME DE HUS HOLST 4
28 Vincent Voorn DANTE HOLST 5
29 Dermott Lennon LOUGHVIEW LOU-LOU KWPN 8
30 Jos Verlooy NAPA VALLEY ISH 8
31 Angelie Von Essen BYDALENS QAMAIEU DE MONTSEC OLDBG 8
32 Guy Williams DEPARDIEU VANT KIEZELHOF SF 8
33 Bernard Briand Chevalier QADILLAC DU HEUP BWP 8
34 Manuel Fernandez-Saro CANNAVARO 9 SF 8
35 Hugo Breul BUZIOS D'ECAUSSINNES WESTF 8
36 Jose Diaz Vecino QAPITOL DE MONTSEC SBS 8
37 James Davenport TIGER SF 8
38 Ivan Serrano-Saenz CINDERELLA MAN SWB 8
39 Ugo Berrittella CAVALUNA Z 12
40 Gonzalo Anon Suarez AD AMIGO B ZANG 12
41 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV KWPN 12
42 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo AS DE COEUR HOLST 12
43 Robert Bevis PEBBLES IV OLDBG 13
44 Julio Arias CASTOR VH MOLENHOF Z AES 16
45 Roelof Bril DIZZY LIZZY ZANG 16
46 Gregory Wathelet IRON MAN VD PADENBORRE KWPN 17
47 Leonie Aitkenhead CLANE K BWP 18
48 Michael Viehweg LORD OF PEZI KWPN Eli
48 Matthew Sampson ROI OS Ret