Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VEJER DE LA FRONTERA 4* GP QUALIFIER

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
2/24/2017
CSI4* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTER, ESP
67
2/21/2017 - 2/26/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bertram Allen DINO W ISH 0 0 38.03 $6,420.35
2 Ugo Berrittella CAVALUNA Z KWPN 0 0 38.38 $5,136.28
3 Eric Van Der Vleuten ZIGALI P S ZANG 0 0 40.45 $3,852.21
4 Luca Maria Moneta HEROLD N KWPN 0 0 41.62 $2,568.14
5 Michael Viehweg LORD OF PEZI ESHB 0 0 42.06 $1,797.69
6 Roelof Bril DIZZY LIZZY OS 0 0 44.34 $1,412.47
7 Alfonso Arango TAHITI D'AUGE KWPN 0 0 45.96 $1,027.25
8 Greg Patrick Broderick CHARMEUR CDE 0 0 46 $770.44
9 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo CUPLANDRA DWB 0 4 38.13 $770.44
10 Marie Longem ALGORHYTHEM KWPN 0 4 40.47 $642.03
11 Julio Arias CASTOR VH MOLENHOF Z KWPN 0 4 41.37 $642.03
12 Gregory Wathelet IPHIGENEIA DE MUZE ZANG 0 4 43 $642.03
13 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE BWP 0 4 43.71 $156.59
14 Millie Allen COCHELLA SF 0 8 44.45 $156.59
15 James Davenport TIGER HOLST 0 8 44.59 $156.59
16 Cedric Angot SAXO DE LA COUR SWB 4 $156.59
17 Karim El Zoghby CAVEMAN DH Z SF 4 $156.59
18 Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen BE COOL ZANG 4
19 Gonzalo Anon Suarez AD AMIGO B KWPN 4
20 Alex Duffy WCE CRUCO KWPN 4
21 Dayro Arroyave UCIANO DE LA BOTTE ISH 4
22 Aimee JONES NEVER LAST SF 4
23 Elizabeth Bates GRUPO PROM CARLA COLUMNA OLDBG 4
24 Angelie Von Essen BYDALENS QAMAIEU DE MONTSEC BAD-WU 4
25 Bernard Briand Chevalier QADILLAC DU HEUP SF 4
26 Billy Twomey TIN TIN SF 4
27 Hugo Breul BUZIOS D'ECAUSSINNES 4
28 Leonie Aitkenhead CLANE K SBS 4
28 Jos Verlooy NAPA VALLEY KWPN 4
30 Guy Williams DEPARDIEU VANT KIEZELHOF OLDBG 4
31 Javier Gonzalez Fraga LEBRON DU MOLIN BWP 4
32 Manuel Fernandez-Saro DODGER OF THE LOWLANDS CDE 4
33 Filippo Tabarini GIPSY OF HERITAGE Z 4
34 Gaetan Decroix QUEL HOMME DE HUS BWP 4
35 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA HOLST 5
36 Carlo Pfyffer GIULIO 8 KWPN 5
37 Valentina Rossini CASALL DE FUYSSIEUX Z BAVAR 5
38 Tomas Couve-Correa RAPID PETITE FOLIE ZANG 6
39 Alix Ragot THAIS DE PEGASE SF 8
40 Reed Kessler ASPEN SF 8
41 Antonio Marinas Soto CASH AND GO KWPN 8
42 Mark McAuley UTCHAN DE BELHEME 8
43 Vincent Voorn DANTE SF 8
44 Penelope Leprevost URANO DE CARTIGNY KWPN 8
45 Ivan Serrano-Saenz CINDERELLA MAN SF 8
46 Harriet Nuttall A TOUCH IMPERIOUS 9
47 Jordan Thompson UNI STOP 9
48 Alvaro Diaz Garcia BACENTUS SBS 11
49 Paloma Jimenez Carmona Gonzalez SHERIE STAR OS 12
50 Lance Whitehouse VIK II SF 12
51 Henk Van De Pol FLUGEL VT PALMENHOF 12
52 Jose Diaz Vecino QAPITOL DE MONTSEC BWP 12
53 Robert Breul UTWO D'ESQUELMES SF 12
54 Edward Levy URHELIA LUTTERBACH SF 13
55 Dermott Lennon GELVINS TOUCH SF 13
56 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV ISH 13
57 Deborah Jackson CASSINO HOLST 13
58 Pedro Veniss FOR FELICILA BWP 13
59 Wael Mahgary EVERGREEN HANN 14
60 Jerome Guery ICARUS KWPN 15
61 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj NEWMARKET VENTURE CLOVER BWP 16
62 Laetitia Du Couedic CHEYENNE 111 Z ISH 16
63 Geoffroy De Coligny SORRENTO DU PLESSIS 17
64 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES SF Ret
64 Emil Hallundbaek ALLSTAR SBS Ret
64 Katharina Offel THELMA LA TOUR VIDAL KWPN Ret
64 Christopher Megahey SEAPATRICK CRUISE CAVALIER SF Ret