The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALKENSWAARD GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
8/12/2017
CSI5* VALKENSWAARD - VALKENSWAARD, NED
54
8/10/2017 - 8/13/2017
5.03
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gregory Wathelet ELDORADO VH VIJVERHOF OS 0 72.1 $53,398.55
2 Sergio Alvarez-Moya CARLO 273 BWP 0 73.31 $32,362.76
3 Harrie Smolders EMERALD HOLST 0 76.3 $24,272.07
4 Maikel Van der Vleuten VERDI TN BWP 0 78.38 $16,181.38
5 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP BEAUTY KWPN 0 78.52 $9,708.82
6 Bassem Hassan Mohammed GUNDER KWPN 1 80.92 $7,281.62
7 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo CUPLANDRA BWP 4 68.49 $4,854.41
8 Pieter Devos ESPOIR KWPN 4 72.19 $4,045.34
9 Penelope Leprevost URANO DE CARTIGNY BWP 4 72.87 $3,236.27
10 Scott Brash URSULA XII SF 4 74.22 $3,236.27
11 Henrik Von Eckermann CANTINERO SSH 4 74.57 $1,618.13
12 Daniel Bluman SANCHA LS 4 74.58 $1,618.13
13 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. LUCIFER V LA SILLA 4 74.9 $365.38
14 Christian Ahlmann TALOUBET Z WESTF 4 75.81 $365.38
15 Alberto Zorzi FAIR LIGHT VAN T HEIKE KWPN 4 75.84
16 Paris Sellon CASSANDRA 4 75.85
17 Lorenzo De Luca ENSOR DE LITRANGE LXII 4 76.43
18 Marcus Ehning FUNKY FRED BWP 4 76.69
19 Gert Jan Bruggink CHARMEUR 436 WESTF 4 76.87
20 Jerome Guery GRAND CRU VD ROZENBERG ZANG 4 77.13
21 Jos Verlooy CARACAS BWP 4 77.61
22 Janika Sprunger EDESA'S BASANTOS HOLST 4 77.74
23 Simon Delestre CHADINO KWPN 4 77.8
24 Andreas Kreuzer CALVILOT OS 4 77.84
25 Daniel Deusser CLINTOP 2 OS 4 78.18
26 Paola Amilibia PRUNELLA D'ARIEL BWP 4 78.27
27 Eric Van Der Vleuten WUNSCHKIND 19 SF 4 78.37
28 Jessica Springsteen CYNAR VA HOLST 5 79.61
29 Danielle Goldstein CASPAR 213 ZANG 5 80.89
30 Kerry McCahill VATSON SITTE WESTF 6 85.74
31 Ludger Beerbaum CHIARA 222 8 72.39
32 Kent Farrington DUBLIN HOLST 8 72.61
33 Nayel Nassar LORDAN ZFDP 8 73.27
34 Marco Kutscher VAN GOGH HANN 8 74.05
35 Nicola Philippaerts HARLEY VD BISSCHOP KWPN 8 74.9
36 Aniek Poels ATHENE BWP 8 78.19
37 Piergiorgio Bucci DRIANDRIA KWPN 8 78.66
38 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM KWPN 9 79.22
39 Alexandra Thornton HHS FIGERO KWPN 9 79.5
40 Sheikh Ali Al Thani FIRST DEVISION 9 81.04
41 Anna Kellnerova GILJANDRO VAN DEN BOSRAND BWP 9 81.84
42 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans CAPETOWN BWP 12 75.75
43 Kamal Bahamdan DELPHI 12 77.89
44 Kevin Jochems CAPTAIN COOPER 13 80.81
45 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM RAHMANNSHOF BEFORE KWPN 14 84.08
46 Olivier Philippaerts HENNA DE GOEDEREEDE KWPN 14 85.8
47 Max Kuhner ALFA JORDAN BWP 16 77.63
48 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli SIRENE DE LA MOTTE ZANG 16 77.74
49 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA SF 16 92.33
50 Cindy Van der Straten CHACCO R HANN 17 80.8
51 Lucy Davis CARUSO 472 17 82.04
52 Geir Gulliksen SERINGAT WESTPHALIA 17 98.19
53 Johnny Pals WESSELINA SF 20 92.75
54 Eduardo Menezes H5 QUINTOL 20 93.71