The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALKENSWAARD GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
5/21/2018
CSI2* VALKENSWAARD - VALKENSWAARD, NED
71
5/21/2018 - 5/23/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alberto Zorzi ULANE DE COQUERIE HOLST 0 0 39.28 $9,815.27
2 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE SF 0 0 39.46 $5,948.64
3 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE SF 0 0 39.66 $4,461.48
4 Bertram Allen CALAFRIEDA BWP 0 0 39.71 $2,974.32
5 Olivier Philippaerts ICOS HOLST 0 0 39.97 $1,784.59
6 Roberto Previtali AIRLINE R BWP 0 0 40.34 $1,338.44
7 Bassem Hassan Mohammed THE TOYMAKER WESTF 0 0 40.9 $892.29
8 Kevin Jochems ENJOY HOLST 0 0 40.97 $743.58
9 Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami TED KWPN 0 0 41.17 $594.86
10 Denis Lynch RMF BELLA BALOUBET ZANG 0 0 41.33 $594.86
11 Pieter Devos JADE VD BISSCHOP 0 0 41.62 $297.43
12 Piergiorgio Bucci CASALLO Z BWP 0 0 41.63 $297.43
13 Jemma Kirk VAGABON DES FORETS ZANG 0 0 41.83 $120.41
14 Jelle Limbourg HETMAN OF COLORS SF 0 0 44.99 $120.41
15 Karel Cox CASCOR Z BWP 0 4 41.65 $120.41
16 Samuel Hutton EMPIRE HOLST 0 4 44.04 $120.41
17 Emily Moffitt IT'S REAL LOVE VD SMIS Z 0 4 46.04 $120.41
18 Megan Laseur KASTELLO 0 8 43.63 $120.41
19 Patrick Lam QUINTINO 9 BWP 1
20 Ismael Garcia Roque ASTORIA JO HOLST 1
21 Jasmine Chen NINYON SF 1
22 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR OS 1
23 Alexandra Thornton HENNA DE GOEDEREEDE KWPN 1
24 Nayel Nassar CAN CAN DELLA CACCIA BWP 2
25 Emily Mason CIRUS DU RUISSEAU Z ITALIAN WB 2
26 Mike Kawai HAZEL BS ZANGERSHEI 4
27 Joy Lammers TAURA VAN DE BROEKKANT DWB 4
28 Christian Kukuk BOTARO BWP 4
29 Jessica Springsteen RMF CHACCO TOP WESTF 4
30 Aniek Poels QUICK HAMLET HANN 4
31 Philip Houston DIRTY SANCHEZ KWPN 4
32 Chloe Winchester SHEYENNE 27 OLDBG 4
33 Teddy Van de Rijt ZAZOU OS 4
34 Ioli Mytilineou MON AME II KWPN 4
35 Jens Christ CONCENTUS 4 AES 4
36 Aniek Diks WINSTON JUMPER R OS 5
37 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA KWPN 5
38 Abdel Said VENISE DU REVERDY KWPN 5
39 Stephanie Andries FOR YOU SF 5
40 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli SIRENE DE LA MOTTE 5
41 Kevin Gielen CAPTAIN SF 5
42 Emily Short TRIANON DU ROZEL HOLST 5
43 Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere SPIDERMAN SF 6
44 Mathilda Karlsson APOLLONIA 23 6
45 Natalia Czernik QUASI DE KERGANE DWB 7
46 Mariel Victoria Aguirre ARIS CMS SF 8
47 Armando Trapote TINKERBELL KWPN 8
48 Andreas Vardinogiannis BALTIK SITTE 8
49 Nicola Philippaerts J'ADORE VAN HET SCHAECK SBS 8
50 Markus Renzel STELLA 981 BWP 8
51 Rowen Van De Mheen ELRADO 8
52 Jos Verlooy HERALD VT RUYTERSHOF KWPN 9
53 Sanne Thijssen KYAMANT VAN'T SPIEVELD BWP 9
54 Braden James FAIZEMIEKA BWP 9
55 Jaime Gabarron Jimenez CHICO DE LLAMOSAS KWPN 9
56 Ben Maher F ONE USA CDE 9
57 Manfredi Macchiarella SOPRANO DES NAUVES KWPN 10
58 Niels Bulthuis GICERO VAN HET LEMMENSHOF SF 10
59 Anna Wilks UNDICCI BWP 11
60 Ashlee Harrison ZAHRA II SWB 12
61 Anne-Liza Makkinga FINESSE VAN SAPPENLEEN KWPN 12
62 Gregory Wathelet HIJA VAN STROKAPELLEKEN BWP 12
63 Clarissa Lyra CATOKIA 2 BELGIAN WA 12
64 Charlotte Ash IDEAL S 12
65 Benoit Petitjean HARRIE'S HORSE 111 BWP 13
66 Isheau Wong ZADARIJKE V BWP 15
67 Kelly Jochems EGWEL KWPN 17
68 Flaminia Straumann JE TAIME FLAMENCO KWPN 19
69 Julio Alvarez Moya PRINCE DE LA MARE BWP Ret
69 Harold Megahey BRAVEHEART SF Ret
69 Tom Schewe ZITA 100 DWB Ret