The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALKENSWAARD GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
5/14/2018
CSI2* VALKENSWAARD - VALKENSWAARD, NED
67
5/14/2018 - 5/16/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Aniek Poels COOCANUSA BWP 0 0 39.2 $9,815.27
2 Gabriel Coumans COCO BLUE DE LUI KWPN 0 0 39.23 $5,948.64
3 Christian Rhomberg REDLEY KERFONTAINE KWPN 0 0 39.59 $4,461.48
4 Bassem Hassan Mohammed THE TOYMAKER SF 0 0 39.97 $2,974.32
5 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S ZARANZA HOLST 0 0 40.28 $1,784.59
6 Denis Lynch ALL STAR 5 KWPN 0 0 40.3 $1,338.44
7 Ben Maher F ONE USA HANN 0 0 40.73 $892.29
8 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF KWPN 0 0 40.74 $743.58
9 Constant Van Paesschen ISIDOOR VD HELLE BWP 0 0 41.04 $594.86
9 Cressy Neads LORDANOS JUNIOR BWP 0 0 41.04 $594.86
11 Roberto Previtali AIRLINE R 0 0 41.07 $297.43
12 Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami TED WESTF 0 0 41.19 $297.43
13 Tiffany Foster CADALORA P ZANG 0 0 41.29 $120.41
14 Cindy Van der Straten SANDOKAN 290 KWPN 0 0 41.34 $120.41
15 Edwina Tops Alexander VERONESE TEAMJOY HANN 0 0 41.56 $120.41
16 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR SF 0 0 43.12 $120.41
17 Jemma Kirk VAGABON DES FORETS KWPN 0 0 44.64 $120.41
18 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ISABEAU DE LAUBRY SF 0 4 37.8
19 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON BWP 0 4 40.09
20 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE HOLST 0 4 40.65
21 Kendra Claricia Brinkop CORDYNOX BWP 0 4 42.6
22 Gilles Borgonjon JET WESTF 0 4 44.36
23 Vincent Voorn DANTE 0 12 44.68
24 Andreas Vardinogiannis INDIANA JONES MAX KWPN 0 WD
24 Nicola Philippaerts J'ADORE VAN HET SCHAECK BWP 0 WD
26 Bertram Allen GK CASPER BWP 4
27 Natalia Czernik QUASI DE KERGANE HOLST 4
28 Jos Verlooy HERALD VT RUYTERSHOF SF 4
29 Kamal Bahamdan SANSIBAR 89 BWP 4
30 Jelle Limbourg HETMAN OF COLORS HANN 4
31 Tristan Marchal SAMBUCCA BWP 4
32 Armando Trapote CHACCO'S MAGIC OLDBG 4
33 Nayel Nassar LUTZ 4
34 Alexandra Thornton HENNA DE GOEDEREEDE WESTPHALIA 4
35 Mariel Victoria Aguirre ARIS CMS BWP 4
36 Chloe Winchester AVOCA VALKYRIE KWPN 4
37 Yves Awouters DALOA ISH 4
38 Daniel Deusser JACK DANIELS KWPN 4
39 Mark Armstrong KEOKI 4
40 Isheau Wong BOBBY BROWN 40 UNKNOWN 4
41 Oliver Lazarus CAMPINO 344 OS 8
42 Michael Aabo CAPRICE DE DIEU SACHS 8
43 Gregory Wathelet HIJA VAN STROKAPELLEKEN 8
44 Samuel Hutton CAMERON DE HUS Z BELGIAN WA 8
45 Emily Mason CIRUS DU RUISSEAU Z ZANG 8
46 Emily Moffitt IT'S REAL LOVE VD SMIS Z ZANGERSHEI 8
47 Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere AS DE COEUR 8
48 Philip Houston CHACCO'S GIRL OLDBG 8
49 Emily Short TRIANON DU ROZEL OS 8
50 Ina Von Bormann RAHMANNSHOF BLACK PEARL SF 8
51 Ismael Garcia Roque ASTORIA JO HANN 8
52 Tim Wilks KNOCK OUT VAN'T PARADIJS SF 9
53 Max Nieberg NABAB DE REVEL BWP 12
54 Karel Cox CASCOR Z BWP 12
55 Andreas Schou DALVARO-W HOLST 12
56 Patrick Lam QUINTINO 9 KWPN 12
57 Anna Wilks COOPER HOLST 12
58 Markus Renzel FIRENZO KWPN 14
59 Mike Kawai RAGTIME ROUGE KWPN 15
60 Kevin Gielen CAPTAIN SF 17
61 Abdel Said QUINTERO HOLST 17
62 Manfredi Macchiarella SOPRANO DES NAUVES NRPS Ret
62 Rachel Steffen INAR C SF Ret
62 Jaime Gabarron Jimenez SUPREME DU MILON Ret
62 Alberto Zorzi VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE SF Ret
62 Niels Bruynseels CAIRON 10 SF Ret
62 Pieter Devos JULYSSI VAN ORTI WESTF Ret