Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALKENSWAARD GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
5/15/2017
CSI2* VALKENSWAARD - VALKENSWAARD, NED
62
5/15/2017 - 5/17/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Reed Kessler COS I CAN WESTF 0 0 39.85 $8,474.86
2 Jos Verlooy IGOR 0 0 39.86 $5,136.28
3 Emma Augier De Moussac DOMINO VAN DE VALHOEVE BWP 0 0 43.12 $3,852.21
4 Alberto Zorzi VERONESE TEAMJOY KWPN 0 0 43.74 $2,568.14
5 Jan-Philipp Weichert DRACHTEN SF 0 0 44.04 $1,540.88
6 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOMINUS KWPN 0 0 45.2 $1,155.66
7 Roberto Previtali ROMEO 88 KWPN 0 0 49.29 $770.44
8 Eric Lamaze THALIS DE LA ROQUE ZANG 0 4 39.08 $642.03
9 Yuri Mansur Guerios H5 CHAGANUS SF 0 4 39.88 $513.62
10 Trevor Breen BOMBAY OS 0 4 41.91 $513.62
11 Gert Jan Bruggink CHANYON SBS 0 4 42.34 $256.81
12 Radovan Sillo SIRE DU VERET OS 0 4 42.66 $256.81
13 Wilm Vermeir GENTIANE DE LA POMME 0 4 43.69 $104.39
14 Michael Kearins SEVERLY HILLE BWP 0 4 45.15 $104.39
15 Bertram Allen DINO W SF 0 4 46.26 $104.39
16 Teddy Van de Rijt ZAZOU KWPN 0 4 47.62 $104.39
17 Aniek Diks WINSTON JUMPER R KWPN 0 8 42.84
18 Wesley Newlands WIEMINKA B KWPN 1
19 Philipp Weishaupt L B CONVALL KWPN 2
20 Piergiorgio Bucci UGANO DE COQUERIE HOLST 4
21 Patrick Lemmen DADULLAH SF 4
22 Anne-Liza Makkinga CELENA KWPN 4
23 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU KWPN 4
24 Michael Hughes JACKSON VD BISSCHOP OS 4
25 Scott Brash HELLO SENATOR BWP 4
26 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY KWPN 4
27 Joy Lammers TAURA VAN DE BROEKKANT AWHA 4
28 Abdel Said S I E C CAPTAIN FUTURE Z BWP 4
29 Olivier Philippaerts IMPULS VD HEFFINCK ZANG 4
30 Cressy Neads NATHAN DETROIT 4
31 Janika Sprunger EGIE OF COLORS HANOVERIAN 4
32 Eduardo Menezes QUANTADOR 3 BWP 4
33 Johnny Pals CHAT BOTTE E.D WESTF 4
34 Karel Cox CLINTISSIMA VAN SPALBEEK ZANG 4
35 Pieter Devos CLAIRE Z ZANG 4
36 Carmen Christiaansen AIR CHIN Z ZANG 4
37 Hilary Mc Nerney Z ACODATE DDL ZANG 5
38 Jean Baptiste Horiot TEA TIME DU BORGET KWPN 8
39 Stuart Neads LORDANOS JUNIOR SF 8
40 Nathan Budd BALDER VD KATELIJNKOUTER 8
41 Harrie Smolders ARTOIS D'AVILLON 8
42 Niels Tacken CHENNA Z SBS 8
43 Kent Farrington VOYEUR ZANG 8
44 Rogier Linssen DUNOVILLE V KWPN 8
45 Pedro Veniss TRESOR DE VARENDE KWPN 8
46 Rachel Steffen FARINELLI VD ZESHOEK SF 10
47 Eric Van der Vleuten Jr CASANTOS BWP 11
48 Annika Axelsson KING DE PAPIGNIES Z KWPN 12
49 Alexandra Thornton CABALLERO 84 ZANG 12
50 James Paterson-Robinson STAKKATO'S STAR HOLST 12
51 Guido Jun. Klatte CRISTOFIN HANN 13
52 Samuel Hutton BIMBO DE LA FERME WESTF 14
53 Stefanie Van Den Brink BEAUTIFUL RED SBS 16
54 Hamad Al Attiyah CLINTON HOLST 16
55 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE KWPN 24
56 Derin Demirsoy VANCOUVER BWP Eli
56 Oleksandr Onyshchenko VALENTINO VELVET KWPN Eli
58 Cindy Van der Straten CHACCO R KWPN Ret
58 Zayd Kuzbari LUCIE KANN Ret
58 Mark Armstrong CARLINO DWB Ret
58 Armando Trapote ECOLOCO HOLST Ret
58 Daniel Deusser CANNAVARO Ret