The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.
US Equestrian offices will be closed Friday, December 20, 2019 at 12pm ET through January 1st, and will reopen on January 2, 2020 at 8:30 am ET. Happy Holidays!


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALKENSWAARD GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
5/8/2017
CSI2* VALKENSWAARD - VALKENSWAARD, NED
66
5/8/2017 - 5/10/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bertram Allen GK CASPER DUTCH WARM 0 0 35.42 $8,474.86
2 Michael Hughes ZERLIN M HOLST 0 0 36.3 $5,136.28
3 Abdel Said JACKSON DE REGOR KWPN 0 0 36.35 $3,852.21
4 Darragh Kenny BOLERO III BWP 0 0 36.44 $2,568.14
5 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE SBS 0 0 37.25 $1,540.88
6 Joy Lammers WINNY BWP 0 0 37.3 $1,155.66
7 Samuel Hutton HAPPYDAM 0 0 37.46 $770.44
8 Michael Kearins MISS G TRACY BWP 0 0 37.55 $642.03
9 Piergiorgio Bucci UGANO DE COQUERIE 0 0 37.96 $513.62
10 Jos Verlooy GASTON VAN T STEENTJE SF 0 0 38.52 $513.62
11 Niels Tacken CHENNA Z BELGIAN WA 0 0 38.54 $256.81
12 Karel Cox CLINTISSIMA VAN SPALBEEK ZANG 0 0 39.04 $256.81
13 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE ZANG 0 0 39.29 $104.39
14 Eric Van Der Vleuten WUNSCHKIND 19 SF 0 0 40.23 $104.39
15 Dominique Nijhof-Roelofsen ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC GIOIA VH NEERENBOSCH HOLST 0 0 41.15 $104.39
16 Harrie Smolders HOS D'O BWP 0 0 41.32 $104.39
17 Eric Van der Vleuten Jr CASANTOS BWP 0 0 41.86 $104.39
18 Cressy Neads NATHAN DETROIT KWPN 0 0 41.97
19 Philip Houston ULANE BELMANIERE HANOVERIAN 0 0 42.34
20 Stuart Neads LORDANOS JUNIOR SF 0 4 39.25
21 Emma Augier De Moussac DOMINO VAN DE VALHOEVE 0 4 40.92
22 Janika Sprunger NINYON KWPN 0 4 41.89
23 Nicola Philippaerts H&M CHILLI WILLI OS 1
24 Katharina Offel Z CANTURANA HOLST 1
25 Flaminia Straumann CUPIDO Z HOLST 1
26 Rachel Steffen ECHO VH NEERENBOSCH ZANG 1
27 Marcus Ehning CRISTY BWP 4
28 Emanuele Gaudiano CARLOTTA 232 ZANG 4
29 Aggelos Touloupis ZITA 100 OS 4
30 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 HOLST 4
31 Jessica Mendoza CONSTANCE KWPN 4
32 Eduardo Menezes ACOVARO KWPN 4
33 Gerco Schroder DON DIEGO OLDBG 4
34 Daniel Deusser SWEET DE BEAUFOUR KWPN 4
35 James Paterson-Robinson BAILEYS SF 4
36 Patrick Lemmen DONANSO KWPN 4
37 Reed Kessler TRADITION DE LA ROQUE KWPN 4
38 Evie Buller STANLEY 151 SF 4
39 Willem Greve ELKE-MARIA M HANN 4
40 Derin Demirsoy VANCOUVER KWPN 4
41 Hilary Mc Nerney Z ACODATE DDL KWPN 4
42 Yann Candele CHAVENTYNO KWPN 4
43 Sally Hopkinson TEMPLE MARPLE OS 5
44 Carmen Christiaansen AIR CHIN Z AES 5
45 Teddy Van de Rijt ZAZOU ZANG 5
46 Scott Brash HELLO SENATOR KWPN 5
47 Alberto Zorzi MHS GOING GLOBAL KWPN 5
48 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A ISH 6
49 Roelof Bril DIZZY LIZZY KWPN 7
50 Annika Axelsson KING DE PAPIGNIES Z KWPN 8
51 Jean Baptiste Horiot TEA TIME DU BORGET ZANG 8
52 Stefanie Van Den Brink UNEX OMEGA STAR SF 8
53 Piet Raijmakers VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOMINUS ISH 8
54 Michael Aabo ITS THE SENATOR 111 KWPN 9
55 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE BWP 9
56 Roberto Previtali SIRIUS DU GRANIT BWP 10
57 Kevin Jochems ZANZIBAR SF 10
58 Jonas Vervoort QUICKSILVER VA HANNO 11
59 Anne-Liza Makkinga CELENA HOLST 12
60 Hilary Scott DUCATI VDP KWPN 13
61 Bianca Schoenmakers DHA DHA KWPN 16
62 Emily Short COCO II KWPN 17
63 Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami GARLIC VH KAPELHOF AES Eli
63 Sjaak Sleiderink COMPLEMENTO BWP Eli
65 Rogier Linssen ELINE MARIA M HANN Ret
65 Lucy Davis BOUCHEROM KWPN Ret