Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALKENSWAARD GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/18/2021
CSI2* VALKENSWAARD - VALKENSWAARD, NED
54
7/16/2021 - 7/18/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bassem Hassan Mohammed CALETTO CABANA HOLST 0 0 38.28 $7,939.17
2 Laura Klaphake CAMALITA HOLSTEINER 0 0 38.52 $6,351.33
3 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LAUSEJUNGE HOLST 0 4 41.44 $4,763.50
4 Enrique Gonzalez CENTAREW WESTF 0 8 38.93 $3,175.67
5 Wilm Vermeir ENOLA GAY OF TWO NOTES Z OS 0 8 39.07 $2,222.97
6 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas NIGHT SECRET Z 0 8 41.04 $1,746.62
7 Bart Bles UNITED TOUCH S 1 $1,270.27
8 Alicia Gadban - Lewis BENEFICIAL 1 $952.70
9 Maikel Van der Vleuten LARCONE 2 $952.70
10 Darragh Kenny CICOMEIN VDL 4 $793.92
11 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S OLAYA Z DUTCH WARM 4 $793.92
12 Gilles Thomas JETRIC VAN BEEK Z 4 $793.92
13 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli CARTARO 2 4 $122.14
14 Sergio Alvarez Moya INCREDIBLE BLEU 4 $122.14
15 Patricio Pasquel DUBLIN 4
16 Marcus Ehning DIATHAGO HANN 4
17 Anna Maria Kuhlmann SIRE DU VERET 5
18 Alberto Zorzi INDIANA JONES 5
19 Caroline Muller GARFIELD 5
20 Christoph Konemann FREDERIKS 5
21 Gianluca Apolloni BEJIN KWPN 5
22 Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan VOLVER DE LA VIGNE 5
23 Tobias Meyer TAKE A LAST CHANCE VAN DE SF 5
24 Manon Hees ECHO VH GERENDAL Z 5
25 Genevieve Meyer CORAL REEF CHACOLOT 6
26 Julien Epaillard CHEYENNE D'AUGE 8
27 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat HENRIETTE 8
28 Roelof Bril DIZZY LIZZY 9
29 Isabella Russekoff COLLECTOR SOLIA KWPN 9
30 Sofie Svensson FASSIDA VA 9
31 Tiffany Foster VIENNA 9
32 Aniek Diks GREENDAY HANOVERIAN 9
33 Sanne Thijssen GENASIS KWPN 9
34 Lisa-Marie Mailand EMI BORDEAU BELGIAN WA 10
35 Makayla Barta CIRDANO VD VIJVERHOEVE Z 10
36 Patrick Van der Schans GRANIET ES ZANGERSHEI 10
37 Jacinta Errazuriz G & C WOLF 11
38 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP NINO DU ROTON KWPN 12
39 Frank Schuttert CARTIER SR 12
40 Jeremy Sweetnam CAMPEDU 13
41 Jens Baackmann AGLAIA J 13
42 Henk Van De Pol CRUZEIRO 13
43 Laura Kraut GALLIANO VM MECKL 13
44 Emilia Housen NOUKIE Z 13
45 Robyn Fagan FERNHILL HOLLY CHAY ZANG 13
46 Shimona Fraid BONAIRE 16
47 Felix Koller TOULINI OLYMPIC KWPN 17
48 Dries Van Der Linden HANDS-OFF 17
49 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans FOR THE MOMENT 21
50 Michael Pender HHS FORTUNE Ret
50 Pieter Clemens GABIN Ret
50 Derin Demirsoy ICARUS V Eli
50 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF Ret
50 Adel Keshavarz COMINO BWP Ret