Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALKENSWAARD GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
7/18/2021
CSI2* VALKENSWAARD - VALKENSWAARD, NED
54
7/16/2021 - 7/18/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bassem Hassan Mohammed CALETTO CABANA HOLST 0 0 38.28 $7,939.17
2 Laura Klaphake CAMALITA HOLSTEINER 0 0 38.52 $6,351.33
3 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LAUSEJUNGE HOLST 0 4 41.44 $4,763.50
4 Enrique Gonzalez CENTAREW WESTF 0 8 38.93 $3,175.67
5 Wilm Vermeir ENOLA GAY OF TWO NOTES Z OS 0 8 39.07 $2,222.97
6 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas NIGHT SECRET Z 0 8 41.04 $1,746.62
7 Bart Bles UNITED TOUCH S 1 $1,270.27
8 Alicia Gadban - Lewis BENEFICIAL 1 $952.70
9 Maikel Van der Vleuten LARCONE 2 $952.70
10 Darragh Kenny CICOMEIN VDL 4 $793.92
11 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S OLAYA Z DUTCH WARM 4 $793.92
12 Gilles Thomas JETRIC VAN BEEK Z 4 $793.92
13 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli CARTARO 2 4 $122.14
14 Sergio Alvarez Moya INCREDIBLE BLEU 4 $122.14
15 Patricio Pasquel DUBLIN 4
16 Marcus Ehning DIATHAGO HANN 4
17 Anna Maria Kuhlmann SIRE DU VERET 5
18 Alberto Zorzi INDIANA JONES 5
19 Caroline Muller GARFIELD 5
20 Christoph Konemann FREDERIKS 5
21 Gianluca Apolloni BEJIN KWPN 5
22 Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan VOLVER DE LA VIGNE 5
23 Tobias Meyer TAKE A LAST CHANCE VAN DE SF 5
24 Manon Hees ECHO VH GERENDAL Z 5
25 Genevieve Meyer CORAL REEF CHACOLOT 6
26 Julien Epaillard CHEYENNE D'AUGE 8
27 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat HENRIETTE 8
28 Roelof Bril DIZZY LIZZY 9
29 Isabella Russekoff COLLECTOR SOLIA KWPN 9
30 Sofie Svensson FASSIDA VA 9
31 Tiffany Foster VIENNA 9
32 Aniek Diks GREENDAY HANOVERIAN 9
33 Sanne Thijssen GENASIS KWPN 9
34 Lisa-Marie Mailand EMI BORDEAU BELGIAN WA 10
35 Makayla Barta CIRDANO VD VIJVERHOEVE Z 10
36 Patrick Van der Schans GRANIET ES ZANGERSHEI 10
37 Jacinta Errazuriz G & C WOLF 11
38 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP NINO DU ROTON KWPN 12
39 Frank Schuttert CARTIER SR 12
40 Jeremy Sweetnam CAMPEDU 13
41 Jens Baackmann AGLAIA J 13
42 Henk Van De Pol CRUZEIRO 13
43 Laura Kraut GALLIANO VM MECKL 13
44 Emilia Housen NOUKIE Z 13
45 Robyn Fagan FERNHILL HOLLY CHAY ZANG 13
46 Shimona Fraid BONAIRE 16
47 Felix Koller TOULINI OLYMPIC KWPN 17
48 Dries Van Der Linden HANDS-OFF 17
49 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans FOR THE MOMENT 21
50 Michael Pender HHS FORTUNE Ret
50 Pieter Clemens GABIN Ret
50 Derin Demirsoy ICARUS V Eli
50 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF Ret
50 Adel Keshavarz COMINO BWP Ret