The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALKENSWAARD GRAND PRIX

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
5/23/2018
CSI2* VALKENSWAARD - VALKENSWAARD, NED
72
5/21/2018 - 5/23/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gregory Wathelet SANDERO KWPN 0 0 35.85 $9,934.48
2 Bertram Allen CALAFRIEDA HOLST 0 0 36.22 $6,020.90
3 Pieter Devos JADE VD BISSCHOP HOLST 0 0 36.33 $4,515.67
4 Ben Maher JACKASS 111 BWP 0 0 37.37 $3,010.45
5 Olivier Philippaerts CIGARET JVH Z 0 0 37.52 $1,806.27
6 Denis Lynch RMF BELLA BALOUBET ZANG 0 0 38 $1,354.70
7 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli SIRENE DE LA MOTTE 0 0 38.61 $903.13
8 Alberto Zorzi VAUBAN DU TRIO SF 0 0 39.66 $752.61
9 Alexandra Thornton CHARIELLE SF 0 0 39.91 $602.09
10 Jessica Dimmock HARRIRI OS 0 0 40.97 $602.09
11 Aniek Diks WINSTON JUMPER R BWP 0 0 41.27 $301.04
12 Ina Von Bormann RAHMANNSHOF BLACK PEARL KWPN 0 0 44.55 $301.04
13 Roberto Previtali AIRLINE R HANN 0 4 37.41 $120.41
14 Scott Brash HELLO MR PRESIDENT WESTF 0 4 37.5 $120.41
15 Armando Trapote CHACCO'S MAGIC AES 0 4 38.27 $120.41
16 Jos Verlooy HERALD VT RUYTERSHOF 0 4 39.64 $120.41
17 Kevin Gielen CAPTAIN BWP 0 4 40.93 $120.41
18 Harrie Smolders JEFF TEN HALVEN HOLST 0 4 41.54 $120.41
19 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA BWP 0 4 42.1
20 Aniek Poels EVIVERA KWPN 0 4 45.28
21 Christian Kukuk CORDESS 2 KWPN 0 WD
22 Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami TED KWPN 1
23 Bassem Hassan Mohammed THE TOYMAKER ZANG 1
24 Mathilda Karlsson CHOPIN VA HOLST 1
25 Flaminia Straumann JE TAIME FLAMENCO HOLST 1
26 Megan Laseur KASTELLO BWP 4
27 Philip Houston CHACCO'S GIRL BWP 4
28 Piergiorgio Bucci CASALLO Z OS 4
29 Jens Christ CONCENTUS 4 ZANG 4
30 Andreas Vardinogiannis INDIANA JONES MAX OS 4
31 Karel Cox CASCOR Z BWP 4
32 Emily Mason CIRUS DU RUISSEAU Z HOLST 4
33 Chloe Winchester SHEYENNE 27 ZANGERSHEI 4
34 Nayel Nassar EMILIE DE DIAMANT A S OS 4
35 Stephanie Andries FOR YOU BELGIAN WA 4
36 Ioli Mytilineou MON AME II 4
37 Braden James FAIZEMIEKA AES 4
38 Abdel Said CALLISTO KWPN 4
39 Samuel Hutton ARAMIS 573 KWPN 4
40 Emily Short TRIANON DU ROZEL HOLST 4
41 Nicola Philippaerts BISQUET BALOU C SF 5
42 Patrick Lam QUINTINO 9 RHEIN 5
43 Caroline Poels-Devos GIN D HOLST 5
44 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR BWP 8
45 Markus Renzel STELLA 981 KWPN 8
46 Jelle Limbourg HETMAN OF COLORS 8
47 Jessica Springsteen RMF TINKERBELL BWP 8
48 Isheau Wong BOBBY BROWN 40 OLDBG 8
49 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE OS 8
50 Mike Kawai RAGTIME ROUGE SF 8
51 Joy Lammers TAURA VAN DE BROEKKANT SF 8
52 Peter Bulthuis ICARUS VH GEVAHOF BWP 8
53 Mariel Victoria Aguirre ARIS CMS BWP 8
54 Niels Bulthuis GICERO VAN HET LEMMENSHOF KWPN 8
55 Teddy Van de Rijt ZAZOU BWP 8
56 Jasmine Chen NINYON KWPN 8
57 Rowen Van De Mheen ELRADO OS 9
58 Luis Astolfi DUKE G KWPN 9
59 Ruben Gomez Crespo APOLON DES FORETS AES 9
60 Emily Moffitt IT'S REAL LOVE VD SMIS Z 9
61 Athina Onassis VANNAN 10
62 Natalia Czernik QUASI DE KERGANE SF 11
63 Ismael Garcia Roque ASTORIA JO SF 12
64 Kelly Jochems EGWEL SF 12
65 Kevin Jochems FAMOUS H KWPN 13
66 Anna Kellnerova SILVERSTONE G KWPN 15
67 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE SWB 16
68 Jemma Kirk VAGABON DES FORETS BWP 16
69 Harold Megahey BRAVEHEART SF 17
70 Clarissa Lyra CATOKIA 2 DWB 17
71 Manfredi Macchiarella SOPRANO DES NAUVES Ret
72 Sanne Thijssen STIPPEL SF Eli