Breaking News
New USEF Minor Athlete Abuse Prevention Policies effective June 1, 2019


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALKENSWAARD GRAND PRIX

As of July 19, 2019
Week 2019-28
5/16/2018
CSI2* VALKENSWAARD - VALKENSWAARD, NED
80
5/14/2018 - 5/16/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Scott Brash HELLO MR PRESIDENT OLDBG 0 0 38.35 $9,934.48
2 Olivier Philippaerts H & M EXTRA AES 0 0 40.02 $6,020.90
3 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S ZARANZA KWPN 0 0 40.19 $4,515.67
4 Jos Verlooy HERALD VT RUYTERSHOF KWPN 0 0 40.27 $3,010.45
5 Rachel Steffen UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA BWP 0 0 42.09 $1,806.27
6 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE UNIRE 0 0 42.33 $1,354.70
7 Vincent Voorn DANTE BWP 0 0 42.58 $903.13
8 Tristan Marchal SAMBUCCA KWPN 0 0 43.16 $752.61
9 Laura Kraut ZEREMONIE OLDBG 0 0 49.28 $602.09
10 Bertram Allen GK CASPER HOLST 0 4 39.17 $602.09
11 Andreas Schou EURVETTE O HOLST 0 4 44.58 $301.04
12 Michael Aabo ITS THE SENATOR 111 KWPN 0 11 52.75 $301.04
13 Nayel Nassar LUTZ BWP 0 20 65.72 $120.41
14 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON WESTPHALIA 1 $120.41
15 Gabriel Coumans COCO BLUE DE LUI HOLST 1 $120.41
16 Kevin Gielen CAPTAIN KWPN 1 $120.41
17 Constant Van Paesschen ISIDOOR VD HELLE HOLST 1 $120.41
18 Gregory Wathelet QUALIDO 3 BWP 1 $120.41
19 Philip Houston CHACCO'S GIRL HANN 1 $120.41
20 Mariel Victoria Aguirre ARIS CMS OS 1 $120.41
21 Markus Renzel FIRENZO KWPN 1
22 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR KWPN 1
23 Niels Tacken ALEXIA Z KWPN 1
24 Tim Wilks ELMO ZANG 1
25 Ismael Garcia Roque ASTORIA JO KWPN 2
26 Alexandra Thornton HENNA DE GOEDEREEDE SF 2
27 Roberto Previtali AIRLINE R BWP 4
28 Jessica Dimmock HARRIRI WESTF 4
29 Jemma Kirk VAGABON DES FORETS BWP 4
30 Stephanie Andries JAVENIA SF 4
31 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ISABEAU DE LAUBRY BWP 4
32 Megan Laseur KASTELLO BWP 4
33 Karel Cox CASCOR Z BWP 4
34 Abdel Said VENISE DU REVERDY HOLST 4
35 Christian Rhomberg REDLEY KERFONTAINE SF 4
36 Julio Alvarez Moya PRINCE DE LA MARE SF 5
37 Oliver Lazarus CAMPINO 344 SF 5
38 Teresa Blazquez Abascal JUVENTE VAN DE KAKEBEEK SACHS 5
39 Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami TED BWP 5
40 Nicola Philippaerts J'ADORE VAN HET SCHAECK ZANG 5
41 Kamal Bahamdan SANSIBAR 89 BWP 5
42 Kendra Claricia Brinkop CORDYNOX HANN 5
43 Piergiorgio Bucci DAKOTA 390 WESTF 5
44 Kent Farrington JASPER OLDBG 5
45 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF BWP 5
46 Natalia Czernik QUASI DE KERGANE BWP 5
47 Emily Moffitt IT'S REAL LOVE VD SMIS Z SF 5
48 Daniel Deusser JACK DANIELS 5
49 Alberto Zorzi VAUBAN DU TRIO 5
50 Bassem Hassan Mohammed THE TOYMAKER SF 5
51 Pieter Devos JADE VD BISSCHOP HOLST 8
52 Mark Armstrong JUHARAH BWP 8
53 Mike Kawai RAGTIME ROUGE BWP 9
54 Chloe Winchester AVOCA VALKYRIE SF 9
55 Marwin Van den Nieuwenhuijzen ETON ISH 9
56 Tiffany Foster CADALORA P KWPN 9
57 Clarissa Lyra CATOKIA 2 KWPN 9
58 Yves Awouters DALOA 9
59 Emily Short TRIANON DU ROZEL KWPN 9
60 Cressy Neads LORDANOS JUNIOR SF 9
61 Braden James FAIZEMIEKA 10
62 Patrick Lam QUINTINO 9 KWPN 10
63 Jelle Limbourg HETMAN OF COLORS HOLST 12
64 Derin Demirsoy JE SUIS VAN DE BIEN BWP 13
65 Andreas Vardinogiannis INDIANA JONES MAX BWP 13
66 Samuel Hutton CAMERON DE HUS Z BWP 13
67 Aniek Poels COOCANUSA ZANG 13
68 Niels Bruynseels DELUX VAN T & L KWPN 13
69 Morgane Dassio LORO PIANA BANCO D HYRENCOURT SBS 17
70 Armando Trapote CHACCO'S MAGIC SBS 25
71 Edwina Tops Alexander VERONESE TEAMJOY Ret
71 Katharina Rhomberg DINADJA SF Ret
71 Anna Wilks COOPER KWPN Ret
71 Isheau Wong ZADARIJKE V KWPN Ret
71 Luis Astolfi CASPAR DE VALD KWPN Ret
71 Emily Mason CIRUS DU RUISSEAU Z Ret
77 Benoit Petitjean HARRIE'S HORSE 111 ZANGERSHEI Eli
77 Max Nieberg COOKIE 62 BWP Eli
77 Gilles Borgonjon ICARUS WESTF Eli
77 Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere AS DE COEUR BWP Eli