Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALKENSWAARD GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
8/13/2017
CSI2* VALKENSWAARD - VALKENSWAARD, NED
65
8/10/2017 - 8/13/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Olivier Philippaerts H&M CHALLENGE VD BEGIJNAKKER KWPN 0 0 34.56 $8,612.67
2 Maikel Van der Vleuten DANA BLUE 0 0 35.04 $5,219.80
3 Enrique Gonzalez H5 ZAPZERAP KWPN 0 0 36.23 $3,914.85
4 Jerome Guery ARTISTE DE L ABBAYE D AUL 0 0 36.42 $2,609.90
5 Bert Jan Van de Pol EYAD SBS 0 0 36.45 $1,565.94
6 Marco Kutscher CHACCORINA BWP 0 0 37.19 $978.71
6 Lorenzo De Luca JEUNESSE VAN 'T PARADIJS WESTF 0 0 37.19 $978.71
8 Judy Ann Melchior AILINA 6 BWP 0 0 37.88 $652.47
9 Dries Goossens GINA THU 0 0 38.44 $521.98
10 Roberto Previtali ROMEO 88 BWP 0 0 38.68 $521.98
11 Mathijs Van Asten SIROCCO ZANG 0 0 39.89 $260.99
12 Anne-Liza Makkinga FINESSE VAN SAPPENLEEN AES 0 0 40.07 $260.99
13 Evelina Tovek CASTELLO 194 BWP 0 0 40.13 $104.39
14 Nicola Philippaerts H&M VALLONIA DE REVILLE WESTF 0 4 35.56 $104.39
15 Rachel Steffen UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA SF 0 4 37.51 $104.39
16 Harrie Smolders CAS 2 UNIRE 0 4 37.95 $104.39
17 Danielle Goldstein DARTBREAKER KWPN 0 4 38.64 $104.39
18 Damien De Chambord TAM TAM DU VALON KWPN 0 4 42.41
19 Eric Van Der Vleuten QUIVIVE S Z SF 0 4 43.75
20 Aggelos Touloupis BE APERLE VA ZANGERSHEI 0 8 37.72
21 Alberto Zorzi DANIQUE HOLST 0 8 39.75
22 Niels Tacken CHENNA Z KWPN 0 8 40.4
23 Henk Van De Pol HBR DON T TOUCH IT M ZANG 0 12 37.35
24 Aniek Diks WINSTON JUMPER R KWPN 0 16 55.94
25 Sanna Ingren Ohlson BE SPECIAL KWPN 1
26 Oliver Lazarus CHILLIPEPPER SB KWPN 1
27 Kevin Jochems ESTORIL KWPN 1
28 Jan De Pauw JAKARTA ROYALE D.S. KWPN 4
29 Hamad Al Attiyah CLINTON BWP 4
30 Vera Benchimol Brot CAIRON 10 KWPN 4
31 Anna-Maria Grimm CARLA 136 WESTF 4
32 Jane Richard Philips VICTORIO DES GREZ 4
33 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF SF 4
34 Kim Emmen DELVAUX BWP 4
35 Jos Verlooy GASTON VAN T STEENTJE KWPN 4
36 Robert Puck ECLIPS BELGIAN WA 5
37 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A KWPN 5
38 Pieter Devos CLAIRE Z KWPN 5
39 Josefine Sohlman CHAIRMAN'S GIRL ZANG 8
40 Inigo Lopez de la Osa Escribano SULTAN DE BEAUFOUR SWB 8
41 Kotayba Aldughli QUEENSLAND E SF 8
42 Eduardo Menezes MARKET IRMINKA ZANG 8
43 Jamie Gornall CARSTEN 8
44 Gregory Wathelet LEICESTER HOLST 8
45 Geir Gulliksen EXIT OF ICE Z 8
46 Mohamed Talaat TABEA 20 ZANG 8
47 Alex Duffy INSOLITE VT MOLENVONDEL HOLST 8
48 Marie Kundycki UPPERCUT DE BAY BWP 8
49 Angelica Augustsson TYPIE DU TILLARD SF 8
50 Nayel Nassar DEE JEE 8
51 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY KWPN 8
52 Johnny Pals A LEE SPRING POWER AWHA 9
53 Mariel Victoria Aguirre FILOU WESTF 9
54 Primitivo Nieves IKEN VON DER WERETHERBACH BWP 9
55 Hilary Mc Nerney CHUCK 27 BWP 9
56 Dimmer D'Haese ILIAS HANOVERIAN 12
57 Jemma Kirk QUINCY 126 BELGIAN WA 13
58 Henrik Von Eckermann COPPERPHILD HANN 13
59 Meimei Zhu HERALDO S WESTF 16
60 Alexia Apostolescu LUDVIG 2 SACHS 25
61 Zayd Kuzbari VEDET DE MUZE ET WESTF Eli
61 Jeanne Sadran AD REFLET D'AZIF SBS Eli
61 Yfke Bourget CHEF VAN'T RUYTERSHOF Z SF Eli
64 Ilaria Sutera QUAKER DE HUS ZANG Ret
64 Vincent Geerink BEAUMONT HOLST Ret