The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALKENSWAARD GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
5/17/2017
CSI2* VALKENSWAARD - VALKENSWAARD, NED
64
5/15/2017 - 5/17/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli CELENA VDL HANN 0 0 37.96 $8,612.67
2 Maikel Van der Vleuten DANA BLUE KWPN 0 0 38.08 $5,219.80
3 Pedro Veniss TRESOR DE VARENDE KWPN 0 0 39.26 $3,914.85
4 Darragh Kenny TEAM DE COQUERIE SF 0 0 39.91 $2,609.90
5 Pieter Devos CLAIRE Z SF 0 0 40.04 $1,565.94
6 Yuri Mansur Guerios BABYLOTTE ZANG 0 0 40.29 $1,174.45
7 Abdel Said JACKSON DE REGOR 0 0 40.62 $782.97
8 Eric Van der Vleuten Jr CASANTOS BWP 0 0 42.69 $652.47
9 Karel Cox CLINTISSIMA VAN SPALBEEK KWPN 0 0 45.46 $521.98
10 Stefanie Van Den Brink UNEX OMEGA STAR ZANG 0 4 39.24 $521.98
11 Wilm Vermeir GENTIANE DE LA POMME ISH 0 4 40.41 $260.99
12 Trevor Breen BOMBAY BWP 0 4 40.52 $260.99
13 Michael Hughes JACKSON VD BISSCHOP SBS 0 4 42.42 $104.39
14 Stuart Neads LORDANOS JUNIOR BWP 0 4 42.46 $104.39
15 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY 0 8 45.94 $104.39
16 Alberto Zorzi VERONESE TEAMJOY AWHA 0 Eli $104.39
17 Kent Farrington VOYEUR SF 1
18 Wesley Newlands WIEMINKA B KWPN 1
19 Philipp Weishaupt L B CONVALL KWPN 4
20 Niels Tacken CHENNA Z HOLST 4
21 Johnny Pals CHAT BOTTE E.D ZANG 4
22 Jos Verlooy IGOR ZANG 4
23 Aniek Diks WINSTON JUMPER R BWP 4
24 Patrick Lemmen DADULLAH KWPN 4
25 Joy Lammers TAURA VAN DE BROEKKANT KWPN 4
26 Enrique Gonzalez H5 ZAPZERAP BWP 4
27 Roberto Previtali ROMEO 88 4
28 Audrey Coulter CAS 2 ZANG 8
29 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF KWPN 8
30 Anne-Liza Makkinga FINESSE VAN SAPPENLEEN BWP 8
31 Eduardo Menezes QUANTADOR 3 BWP 8
32 Hilary Mc Nerney Z ACODATE DDL WESTF 8
33 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU KWPN 8
34 Nicola Philippaerts DANTE OS 8
35 Bertram Allen DINO W KWPN 8
36 Harrie Smolders ARTOIS D'AVILLON KWPN 8
37 Radovan Sillo GRUPO PROM ISIDOR CARCALETTO SBS 8
38 Cressy Neads ELTON II BWP 8
39 Emma Augier De Moussac DOMINO VAN DE VALHOEVE ANGLO EURO 9
40 Emily Moffitt GALIP KWPN 9
41 Derin Demirsoy JE SUIS VAN DE BIEN 9
42 Samuel Hutton CONCHO BWP 9
43 Piergiorgio Bucci UGANO DE COQUERIE HOLSTEINER 12
44 Nathan Budd BALDER VD KATELIJNKOUTER SF 12
45 Eric Lamaze THALIS DE LA ROQUE 12
46 Armando Trapote DIAMOGOLD SF 12
47 Rodrigo Pessoa CHLOE KWPN 12
48 Scott Brash HELLO SENATOR HANN 12
49 Alexandra Thornton CABALLERO 84 KWPN 12
50 Ben Maher EXPLOSION W HOLST 12
51 Janika Sprunger EGIE OF COLORS DUTCH WARM 13
52 Carmen Christiaansen AIR CHIN Z BWP 13
53 Jean Baptiste Horiot TEA TIME DU BORGET ZANG 16
54 Rogier Linssen DUNOVILLE V SF 16
55 James Paterson-Robinson CORNEEL KWPN 16
56 Jan-Philipp Weichert DRACHTEN KWPN 16
57 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE KWPN 18
58 Annika Axelsson KING DE PAPIGNIES Z BWP 20
59 Hamad Al Attiyah CLINTON ZANG Eli
59 Olivier Philippaerts IMPULS VD HEFFINCK KWPN Eli
59 Gert Jan Bruggink CHANYON Eli
62 Rachel Steffen ECHO VH NEERENBOSCH OS Ret
62 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA BWP Ret
62 Michael Duffy CASTLE FORBES TALITHA KWPN Ret