Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALKENSWAARD 2* GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
8/11/2019
CSI2* VALKENSWAARD - VALKENSWAARD, NED
80
8/9/2019 - 8/11/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nicola Philippaerts FUBERTHA HOLST 0 0 38.3 $7,155.50
2 Sophi Hinners VITTORIO 8 0 0 38.48 $5,724.40
3 Eric Van Der Vleuten KAMARA VAN'T HEIKE HANN 0 0 38.94 $4,293.30
4 Giavanna Rinaldi ARSOUILLE DU SEIGNEUR BWP 0 0 39.2 $2,862.20
5 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. SBS 0 0 39.57 $2,003.54
6 Roberto Previtali ZENON Z 0 0 44.22 $1,574.21
7 Anastasiya Bondarieva CAPRI ZANG 0 0 44.23 $1,144.88
8 Vincent Dings DAYLIGHT KWPN 0 4 37.73 $858.66
9 Michael Duffy RUMBOLDS STARLIGHT KWPN 0 4 38.57 $858.66
10 Niels Bruynseels LUCA VAN'T EIGENLO AES 0 4 40.45 $715.55
11 Charlotte Barbey CARDOSO 0 4 43.6 $715.55
12 Teddy Vlock CRISTOBAR KWPN 0 8 40.95 $715.55
13 Jur Vrieling FIUMICINO VAN DE KALEVALL 0 Eli $114.03
13 Jeremy Sweetnam MANODIE II H 0 Eli $114.03
15 Emile Tacken CAS OS 1 $114.03
16 Ben Schroder GRODINO KWPN 1 $114.03
17 Rob Heyligers CASSIUS CLAY VDV Z 1 $114.03
18 Max Kuhner ELEKTRIC BLUE P 1 $114.03
19 Maikel Van der Vleuten CANISHA 1 $114.03
20 Georgina Bloomberg MANHATTAN 1 $114.03
21 Clara Hallundbaek CANTURINO 1
22 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO 1
23 Edwina Tops Alexander EGO VAN ORTI SF 1
24 Bassem Hassan Mohammed THE TOYMAKER BWP 1
25 Julia Tops DELACROIX AS HOLST 1
26 Anna Maria Kuhlmann COVERGIRL DU TOULTIA OLDBG 4
27 Jos Verlooy JENCO DW 4
28 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF 4
29 Marco Kutscher BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR BWP 4
30 Albert Zoer FLORIAN OLDBG 4
31 Alexander Housen CASSANDRA HSP KWPN 4
32 Daniel Deusser KIANA VAN HET HERDERSHOF 4
33 Jerome Guery GRACE P 4
34 Nicola Pohl COPAIN HD 4
35 Cindy Van der Straten CHACCO R KWPN 4
36 Kara Chad RMW GEORGIE 4
37 Robin Lesqueren GALAK D'ELLIPSE 4
38 John-Peter Daker CREDIT CARD 5
39 Kim Emmen ECLIPS KWPN 5
40 Bliss Heers CAYANI SN KWPN 5
41 Stephen Moore CHIC CHICH 5
42 Emil Hallundbaek BEL STAR 5
43 Noora Forsten CON CAYA 5
44 Jeanne Sadran VANNAN DSP 5
45 Ana Carolina Sandoval Munoz MY LORD'S WAY SF 5
46 Alberto Zorzi VAUBAN DU TRIO 6
47 Gilles Borgonjon ICARUS SF 6
48 Francois Mathy, Jr ECLINSCO DE L'O BWP 8
49 Aniek Diks FIARABO SBS 8
50 Gerben Morsink GALINA KWPN 8
51 Mikael Forsten NABAB'S ATLANTO 8
52 Peter Smyth DES LE DEBUT RHEIN 9
53 Christian Ahlmann ZAMPANO Z 9
54 Luis Sabino Goncalves BILOBA DES CHAINES 9
55 Nayel Nassar CAN CAN DELLA CACCIA SF 9
56 Axel Vandoorne COLDPLAY I ITALIAN WB 9
57 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF 9
58 Bert Jan Van de Pol CALGARY 64 BWP 10
59 Wesley Newlands EVERTON DE VILLEE KWPN 10
60 Christian Kukuk BOTARO SBS 10
61 Eric Lamaze BONNIE M Z WESTF 10
62 Pieter Devos FLASH ZANG 10
63 Chloe Winchester KEEP AWAY VD MOLENDREEF 11
64 Malin Parmler KAMILO VD BROEKKANT 13
65 Hamad Nasser Al Qadi SIEC LONNIE 13
66 Eric Van der Vleuten Jr GOLDEN CASSINI HANN 14
67 Olivier Philippaerts CIGARET JVH Z 15
68 Patricia Guery DREAM ALIVE HERO ZANG 17
69 Rashid Towaim Ali Al Marri ARMSTRONG VAN DE KAPEL SBS 17
70 Gabriela Roger Ibars ASPEN 18
71 Leonie Bockmann AXOR MOUCHE KWPN 21
72 Damien Haddad IBAB VAN DE ZIJPE SF 25
73 Jody Van Gerwen INEBELLE VAN'T WELHOF BWP Ret
73 Vladimir Beletskiy VAN LOU Ret
73 Julia Houtzager-Kayser FLINT T.S. Ret
73 Evelina Tovek MILL'S SHERIDAN Ret
73 Priscilla Pigozzi Garofalo TARZAN DE FLANDRE SWB Ret
73 Louise Losfeld CASANOVA LOUIS Z Ret
79 Ramatou Ouedrago TEORENE DE POHETON Eli
79 Christina Gachoud DAQUAR CC 1236 SF Eli