Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
2/7/2020
CSI3* VALENCIA - VALENCIA, ESP
62
2/6/2020 - 2/9/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Charles Henri Ferme BELLINI DUFAURE DE L 0 63.13 $7,241.03
2 Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez ATLANTIC Z 0 63.32 $5,792.82
3 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO ZANG 0 64.23 $4,344.61
4 Robin Muhr VINO Z SF 0 64.53 $2,896.41
5 Guillaume Batillat BABY LOVE ZANG 0 64.75 $2,027.48
6 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO KWPN 0 64.95 $1,593.02
7 Patrice Delaveau BAHIA DE MARS BWP 0 65.24 $1,158.56
8 Mikael Forsten NABAB'S ATLANTO 0 65.32 $868.92
9 Vincent Lambrecht DOUBLE 0 SEVEN PL RHEIN 0 65.65 $868.92
10 Ismael Garcia Roque AIRLINE R SBS 0 67.06 $724.10
11 Giampiero Garofalo EZRA VAN W WESTF 0 67.07 $724.10
12 Jimmy Jean ARAMIS D'AVRIL 0 67.47 $724.10
13 Rowen Van De Mheen Q VERDI SF 0 70.36 $114.03
14 Aurelien Leroy VENDOME D'ICK HOLST 0 70.7 $114.03
15 Michal Zak FLORIS SF 0 70.96 $114.03
16 Nicola Pohl EXELERO 2 KWPN 0 72.46 $114.03
17 Laura Roquet Puignero JB 0 72.75
18 Cindy Van der Straten CHACCO R 0 73.63
19 Nadege Janssen SEAHORSE Z 0 74.92
20 Daniel Meech CINCA 3 ZANG 0 75
21 Pierre Peiffer ULTIME SUR MERE 0 76
22 Luisa Himmelreich CLENUR SF 0 76.31
23 Christian Kukuk COLESTUS OS 0 78.81
24 Andreas Schou A-GIRL WESTF 1 81.25
25 Mariano Martinez Bastida QUICKSILVER 4 60.98
26 Mario Wilson Fernandes BOSTON DE LA ROQUE 4 65.6
27 Davide Kainich ARIAN 4 66.14
28 Alexis Deroubaix BORNTHIS WAY CHAPELLE 4 66.28
29 Thibault Lacrevaz VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE 4 67.07
30 Lou Favede COQUERIE COM Z SF 4 67.65
31 Bernardo Ladeira DENTO 4 68.09
32 Alvaro Diaz Garcia KASTAR HOF TEN ZOETENDAEL KWPN 4 68.42
33 Steven Franks BRUTUS III 4 68.86
34 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ AES 4 69.05
35 Sameh El Dahan ARGENTAH SBS 4 69.08
36 Cyril Cools GUITLERMO 4 69.17
37 Wilma Marklund CARLOGERO 4 69.41
38 Simon Buckley ELIA OLDBG 4 71.08
39 Alfonso Gredilla Pereda SINDBAD D'AUGE 4 76.9
40 Lidija Grum ULTRA UNICA 4 80.14
41 Filippo Marco Bologni DIPLOMAT SSW 8 64.11
42 Emilie Bussereau ARTIST DE CAPUCINE SBS 8 66.61
43 Graham Babes GLENCOE 8 70.98
44 Giacomo Bassi ZEPHIRIN 8 71.95
45 Valentina Isoardi LILLI FEE FZ 8 72.82
46 Julie De Pelsmaeker CONTENDRA 8 73.27
47 Lucie Couston VILANO DW Z HOLST 8 73.87
48 Jose Diaz Vecino QAPITOL DE MONTSEC 8 74.15
49 Xinglia Zhang FOR PASSION D IVE Z SF 8 75.07
50 Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez DIACARDO ZANG 8 75.29
51 Maxime Harmegnies CARETOO 8 77.58
52 Pablo Diaz Cuevas ALTO DU ROC 9 82.32
53 Joffrey Buard WINNIE THE POOH 111 Z SF 12 68.87
54 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE ZANG 12 71.78
55 Jennie Juhlin QUEBEC DE OLID KWPN 12 74.92
56 Alfons Roquet Puignero TROPHEE DE RIVERLAND CDE 12 77.31
57 Carlos Catalan Casanovas SANDANO 2 12 79.65
58 Lance Whitehouse MISS FRITZ 12 95.75
59 Pascal Bettschen COLIN VI KWPN 18 85.49
60 Annika Axelsson LUIGI VAN DE NETHE OLDBG 18 87.9
61 Marcus Westergren CALMERE Ret
61 Ruben Gomez Crespo CURANDERO SWB Ret