Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
1/31/2020
CSI2* VALENCIA - VALENCIA, ESP
53
1/30/2020 - 2/2/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Guillaume Batillat DOMINANT 2000 Z 0 0 26.41 $7,241.03
2 Patrice Delaveau BAHIA DE MARS 0 0 26.8 $5,792.82
3 Armando Trapote TINKERBELL 0 0 26.88 $4,344.61
4 Mariano Martinez Bastida QUICKSILVER 0 0 27.07 $2,896.41
5 Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez URBAIN DES GREZILS 0 0 27.35 $2,027.48
6 Davide Kainich ARIAN 0 0 27.53 $1,593.02
7 Thibault Lacrevaz VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE 0 0 28.16 $1,158.56
8 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA SF 0 0 28.28 $868.92
9 Lance Whitehouse ALEX H. SF 0 0 28.71 $868.92
10 Giampiero Garofalo EZRA VAN W 0 0 28.88 $724.10
11 Nadege Janssen SEAHORSE Z 0 0 29.6 $724.10
12 Andreas Schou DARC DE LUX ZANG 0 0 29.82 $724.10
13 Alexis Deroubaix BORNTHIS WAY CHAPELLE 0 0 29.98 $114.03
14 Simon Buckley ELIA 0 0 30.31 $114.03
15 Nicola Pohl EXELERO 2 0 0 32.51
16 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon VALMONT DE VIZY 0 0 33.45
17 Marcel Marschall CRYSTAL 17 0 4 27.08
18 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar MOGAMBO HOLST 0 4 28.23
19 Aurelien Leroy CARRERA SUNHEUP Z CDE 0 4 30.21
20 Lou Favede COQUERIE COM Z ZANG 0 4 30.99
21 Rowen Van De Mheen FORMATERA 0 4 32.39
22 Ariel Yazid ELIXIR DE WIDEWANCE 0 8 29.79
23 Maxime Saint Cricq BAIKAL DE VAINS 0 8 33.67
24 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO 0 9 40.57
25 Cyril Cools GUITLERMO BWP 0 Ret
26 Emilie Bussereau ARTIST DE CAPUCINE 4
27 Annika Axelsson LUIGI VAN DE NETHE 4
28 Ivan Serrano-Saenz VELCOM 4
29 Jackson Reed Stephenson COOL CASH 4
30 Wilma Marklund CARLOGERO 4
31 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi BETTY DE VAUDIVAL OLDBG 4
32 Robin Muhr ULINE DE CHANAY 4
33 Giacomo Bassi ZEPHIRIN SF 4
34 Michal Zak FLORIS 4
35 Axel Van Colen BE MINE D'AUTHUIT KWPN 4
36 Ruben Gomez Crespo CURANDERO 4
37 Steven Franks BRUTUS III 4
38 Lidija Grum ULTRA UNICA AES 4
39 Bjorn Vandenbossche JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF SSW 6
40 Joffrey Buard VALENTINO VK Z BWP 8
41 Stephane Lallemant INVITRO DU CAILLOU 8
42 Pascal Bettschen COLIN VI 8
43 Graham Babes GLENCOE OLDBG 8
44 Valentina Isoardi LILLI FEE FZ 8
45 Theo Chulialeduc FARAO VD EGLANTIERHEUVEL 12
46 Natalia Ramirez Galvez AW VIVIKA 12
47 Vanessa Pfurtscheller EKITA K 12
48 Sebastien Carralot MONTE CARLO 12
49 Adrien Benhaddad BOUNTY CAK 12
50 Evie Buller ALLADIN DU GENET 16
51 Jose Diaz Vecino QAPITOL DE MONTSEC Ret
51 Xabier Zabaleta-Susperregu FILIOKUS SF Ret
53 Filippo Rizzi KIDIBUL DE MUZE SWB Eli