Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
11/22/2019
CSI2* VALENCIA - VALENCIA, ESP
59
11/21/2019 - 11/24/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mariano Martinez Bastida QUICKSILVER 0 0 36.1 $7,127.00
2 Ivan Serrano-Saenz VELCOM 0 0 36.69 $5,701.60
3 Jonathan Gordon DOROTHEENTAL'S CLASSICA 0 0 37.76 $4,276.20
4 Melie Gosa ALOUETTE D'EOLE 0 0 38.17 $2,850.80
5 Romain Dreyfus VILBERGS CLASSY BOY 0 0 38.9 $1,995.56
6 Louise Whitaker SPECIAL WARRIOR 0 0 39.01 $1,567.94
7 Joffrey Buard WINNIE THE POOH 111 Z 0 0 39.24 $1,140.32
8 David McPherson MARVIN VAN DE WATERHOEVE ZANG 0 0 39.72 $855.24
9 Marion Trosset KARANTA 0 0 40.73 $855.24
10 Laura Roquet Puignero JB BWP 0 0 42.7 $712.70
11 Romain Dreyfus ARCACHON EN PRIM' 0 4 37.23 $712.70
12 Mariano Martinez Bastida GIRO DE LA LUNA SF 0 4 37.94 $712.70
13 Harriet Cooper SMALL HERO 0 4 38.62 $114.03
14 John Whitaker SHARID 0 4 39.59 $114.03
15 Thierry Goffinet CADET DU RUISSEAU Z 0 5 52.48 $114.03
16 Abdullah Humaid Al-Muhairi CHA CHA CHA 7 ZANG 0 8 43.72
17 Aldrick Cheronnet KINGSTON VAN PAEMEL OLDBG 0 26 65.46
18 Xavier Vacher CAUSA FIDELIA VDR BWP 0 Eli
18 Georgia Tame QUINTELLA 0 Eli
20 David McPherson CARL-HEINZ B. OS 4
21 Neal Fearon TUILLEADH UISCE BEATHA 4
22 Ivan Serrano-Saenz RAIN MAN 4
23 Anna Carway AJACCIO 4
24 Armando Trapote TINKERBELL KWPN 4
25 Tania Moody GITTE 4
26 Remy Ellis FLINTON C N SWB 4
27 Xavier Vacher CHAPTER ONE 4
28 Lauren Edwards ELLA SANDRA G OS 4
29 Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere ASHAANE VILLA ROSE KWPN 4
30 Abdullah Humaid Al-Muhairi DENITHA 4
31 Jane Annett HOLD UP KWPN 5
32 Armando Trapote LITTLE JOHN 5
33 Marta Fernandez Andrade CARAMBOLA 5
34 Andrea Hoppe DOLCE VITA 5
35 Mohammed Al Kumeiti DALIDA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 5
36 Michel Hecart SOLERO MS 8
37 Andre Schroder HARLEYSON Z HANN 8
38 Michel Hecart ATOMIC DE LA ROQUE 8
39 Radovan Sillo DURANT W 8
40 Luis Sabino Goncalves UNESCO DU ROUET KWPN 8
41 Mario Wilson Fernandes BOSTON DE LA ROQUE SF 9
42 Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere ECOLOCO 9
43 Francesco Franco ZETA CLCERA 9
44 Saul Gutierrez Oti UTWO DE LA THIAUNAIS 10
45 John Whitaker UNICK DU FRANCPORT SF 11
46 Laura Roquet Puignero ARISTO DE LA COUR SF 11
47 Georgia Tame Z7 CARETINA 13
48 Joffrey Buard VALENTINO VK Z 13
49 Jane Annett BILLY TUDOR 14
50 Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola ANDO DE LA SOIRE 16
51 Mohammed Al Kumeiti TAITTINGER DE ALTUBE SF 16
52 Jonathan Gordon SUNNY HOLST 18
53 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK Ret
53 Thierry Goffinet VOSPERO DE QO SCSL Ret
53 Francesco Franco F-FD STABLE CHARLETTE Ret
53 Saul Gutierrez Oti CORT R3 2 Ret
53 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN Ret
58 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj MAXWIN HOEPALA VH DAALHOF BWP Eli
58 Pierre Ginisty TONNERE DE CAROLLES BWP Eli