The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
11/1/2019
CSI2* VALENCIA - VALENCIA, ESP
47
10/31/2019 - 11/3/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ismael Garcia Roque GAZQUINE TAG KWPN 0 0 31.78 $7,127.00
2 Elisa Strubbe SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z 0 0 32.1 $5,701.60
3 Mariano Martinez Bastida QUICKSILVER ZANG 0 0 32.33 $4,276.20
4 Vincent Lambrecht S & L ROCKY 0 0 33.59 $2,850.80
5 Laura Roquet Puignero ARISTO DE LA COUR 0 0 33.6 $1,995.56
6 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK 0 0 33.8 $1,567.94
7 Cameron Hanley ESI TOULOUSE SCSL 0 0 33.86 $1,140.32
8 Vincent Lambrecht QUATTRO Z 0 0 34.4 $855.24
9 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO ZANG 0 0 37.74 $855.24
10 Mariano Martinez Bastida LIBERTY SF 0 4 30.82 $712.70
11 Laura Roquet Puignero SANDI PUIGROQ 0 4 31.3 $712.70
12 Will Edwards SHW CANDIES B 0 4 33.92 $712.70
13 Elisa Strubbe IVORY DE ROULARD AES 0 4 35.53
14 Oliver Fletcher TEMPLE REBUS BWP 0 4 38.15
15 Lucie Couston VILANO DW Z 0 5 42.05
16 Emily Moffitt COPAIN DU PERCHET CH 0 8 34.43
17 Jordan Kilkenny QUENTUCKY JOLLY CH 0 10 51.89
18 Emily Moffitt CARLSON 86 SELLE FRAN 0 WD
18 Nicola Pohl BIBENBREAKER BAD-WU 0 Eli
20 Abdullah Humaid Al-Muhairi CHA CHA CHA 7 1
21 Rikke Vingborg RAYON DE SOLEIL OLDBG 1
22 Nicola Pohl COPAIN HD 1
23 William Fletcher QUIDDE DU BUISSON Z KWPN 1
24 Nicolette Hirt CHATOU 7 ZANG 1
25 Mike Patrick Leichle CORIANO CARTHAGO 4
26 Anna Carway AJACCIO 4
27 Stefanie Saperstein CHICAGO KWPN 5
28 Maya De La Joya Fernandez-long UN LORD DU ROZEL 8
29 Erika Lickhammer EDETTE SF 8
30 Tania Moody GITTE KWPN 8
31 Jordan Kilkenny FLORIDA VANMAARLE SWB 8
32 William Fletcher EVERYTIME ANYWHERE B KWPN 8
33 David McPherson MARVIN VAN DE WATERHOEVE KWPN 9
34 Lauren Edwards ELLA SANDRA G 9
35 Esther Llacer Giner SAFIR III KWPN 9
36 Xinglia Zhang FOR PASSION D IVE Z SF 9
37 Nicolette Hirt VERTIGE DE VIGNEUL ZANG 11
38 Bernardo Ladeira DENTO 14
39 Isheau Wong CHICO DE LLAMOSAS KWPN 16
40 Erika Lickhammer FLYER S CDE 17
41 Maya De La Joya Fernandez-long VIAHIPI D'AUZAY KWPN 18
42 Cameron Hanley CAPTAIN JACK 20
43 Raena Leung ORPHEE DU GRANIT Ret
44 Liesje Vanderwegen CAYENNE JH Z Eli
44 Mike Patrick Leichle LA CHANCE DE JADE Eli
44 Leonardo Medal Garcia SULTAN DE RAMEL Eli
44 Yunjing (ella) Wang AKEN UTOPIA Eli